Веломарафон Суседзі 2019

Последние финишировавшие

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место Группа
713 141 Колташова Елена Минск 65 4:56:45.0 12 65Ж:0
712 109 Ананич Егор Минск 65 4:56:35.0 56 65М:35
711 127 Троцкий Игнат Минск 65 4:49:07.0 15 65М:0
710 133 Цынкус Олег Минск 65 4:47:59.2 55 65М:35
709 112 Кельбас Владимир Минск 65 4:36:25.8 54 65М:35
708 122 Сыроватко Светлана Гродно 65 4:36:16.0 11 65Ж:0
707 131 Дроздов Андрей Минск 65 4:35:18.6 67 65М:25
706 85 Габец Сергей Д. Соловьи 65 4:31:10.5 53 65М:35
705 53 Syskov Nikita Минск 65 4:28:28.3 66 65М:25
704 180 Демидов Константин Калининград 65 4:27:02.9 52 65М:35
703 116 Протасеня Игорь Минск 65 4:27:02.6 65 65М:25
702 176 Балбуцкий Павел Минск 65 4:27:01.7 64 65М:25
701 118 Лобан Алексей Минск 65 4:24:45.5 63 65М:25
700 144 Гаврюшкин Сергей Минск 65 4:22:11.7 62 65М:25
699 175 Флоренский Максим Минск 65 4:19:28.5 51 65М:35
698 139 Сакович Денис Гродно 65 4:18:09.7 50 65М:35
697 149 Каменецкий Максим Минск 65 4:17:20.7 61 65М:25
696 154 Мишаков Александр Минск 65 4:16:54.1 60 65М:25
695 121 Тищенко Сергей Минск 65 4:14:02.0 59 65М:25
694 179 Рачко Виталий Лида 65 4:12:25.8 58 65М:25
693 142 Гордов Александр Минск 65 4:12:23.3 9 65М:45
692 199 Мостыка Роман Минск 65 4:10:58.4 57 65М:25
691 183 Кишкурно Евгений Минск 65 4:10:44.2 49 65М:35
690 46 Наукович Денис Минск 65 4:08:37.7 56 65М:25
689 97 Опекун Алексей Гродно 65 4:08:33.4 14 65М:0
688 167 Печёнов Георгий Минск 65 4:07:41.8 48 65М:35
687 51 Байнов Алексей Минск 65 4:06:15.9 47 65М:35
686 130 Сухенко Александр Минск 65 4:05:22.7 46 65М:35
685 162 Нос Евгения Минск 65 4:05:08.4 10 65Ж:0
684 318 Ефимович Сергей Гродно 39 3:43:47.1 76 39М:35
683 432 Дерезяк Илья Минск 39 3:40:45.9 19 39М:19
682 340 Маспанова Татьяна Логойск 39 3:39:23.5 15 39Ж:25
681 26 Шикуть Михаил Жодино 65 3:59:18.1 45 65М:35
680 102 Королёв Олег Минск 65 3:58:39.3 44 65М:35
679 339 Беляева Ольга Смолевичи 39 3:38:11.2 17 39Ж:35
678 108 Шапчиц Георгий Минск 65 3:58:03.3 13 65М:0
677 117 Глушков Евгений Д.Боровляны 65 3:55:51.6 55 65М:25
676 466 Галочкина Елена Минск 39 3:35:47.5 16 39Ж:35
675 22 Гордон Павел Гродно 65 3:55:34.9 54 65М:25
674 147 Буткевич Сергей Минск 65 3:53:29.8 53 65М:25
673 177 Бельский Александр Минск 65 3:53:28.6 52 65М:25
672 100 Якубашко Алексей ГРОДНО 65 3:51:40.1 51 65М:25
671 98 Кулаков Илья Петропавловск-Камчат 65 3:51:12.6 50 65М:25
670 173 Курпаченко Артур Могилев 65 3:50:48.1 49 65М:25
669 181 Храмченко Николай Минск 65 3:49:21.2 48 65М:25
668 30 Драгун Юрий Минск 65 3:49:11.3 47 65М:25
667 404 Королёва Екатерина Минск 39 3:27:59.7 14 39Ж:25
666 188 Жуковский Эдуард Колодищи 65 3:46:49.2 46 65М:25
665 145 Сасонкин Вадим Минск 65 3:45:23.1 45 65М:25
664 174 Стамикова Валентина Ляховичи 65 3:45:04.6 9 65Ж:0
663 146 Орлов Юрий Минск 65 3:42:46.0 44 65М:25
662 113 Липский Александр Колодищи 65 3:41:17.1 43 65М:35
661 92 Рогачев Никита Гродно 65 3:41:10.0 43 65М:25
660 312 Терешков Лев Гродно 39 3:20:55.1 21 39М:0
659 536 Таточко Максим Брест 39 3:20:50.7 63 39М:25
658 23 Щетинин Андрей Минск 65 3:39:08.8 42 65М:35
657 107 Титовец Тимофей Минск 65 3:38:26.5 12 65М:0
656 96 Кузьменко Владимир Электросталь 65 3:37:48.6 41 65М:35
655 584 Банах Владислав Гродно 39 3:16:59.1 33 39М:45
654 512 Мерсон Игорь Гродно 39 3:16:58.6 32 39М:45
653 38 Болотин Никита Гродно 65 3:36:15.7 11 65М:0
652 421 Русак Екатерина Минск 39 3:16:14.5 15 39Ж:35
651 443 Русак Андрей Минск 39 3:15:43.3 62 39М:25
650 444 Русак Валерия Минск 39 3:15:42.0 13 39Ж:25
649 157 Борисевич Сергей Лида 65 3:35:03.8 8 65М:45
648 165 Павловский Максим Минск 65 3:34:51.5 42 65М:25
647 47 Санюк Алексей Минск 65 3:34:50.7 41 65М:25
646 48 Русинов Сергей Минск 65 3:34:47.2 40 65М:25
645 95 Игнатьев Алексей Гродно 65 3:33:23.6 40 65М:35
644 104 Ларин Иван Минск 65 3:32:55.2 39 65М:35
643 123 Холостяков Владимир Минск 65 3:32:42.9 38 65М:35
642 138 Кельин Владимир Минск 65 3:32:34.3 39 65М:25
641 399 Товстик Татьяна Гродно 39 3:12:26.2 12 39Ж:25
640 525 Шубаков Константин Минск 39 3:12:00.8 75 39М:35
639 153 Козляк Николай Новогрудок 65 3:30:50.5 38 65М:25
638 129 Тихонов Алексей Минск 65 3:30:48.5 37 65М:25
637 191 Хмарук Роман Брест 65 3:30:16.9 10 65М:0
636 111 Подпоринов Дмитрий Минск 65 3:29:10.1 37 65М:35
635 429 Яковкин Артем Минск 39 3:09:08.4 61 39М:25
634 428 Кирьянов Егор Минск 39 3:09:04.6 60 39М:25
633 918 Чайко Лина Гродно 20 2:48:52.3 21 20Ж:15
632 893 Kliucinykas Aldas Мариамполе 20 2:48:49.8 44 20М:15
631 900 Raibikis Rolandas Мариамполе 20 2:48:49.3 43 20М:15
630 897 Raibikyte Aira Мариамполе 20 2:48:49.2 20 20Ж:15
629 547 Матюкевич Матвей Браслав 39 3:07:55.3 20 39М:0
628 151 Ротько Вячеслав Минск 65 3:27:38.5 3 65М:55
627 407 Липская Наталья Колодищи 39 3:07:31.4 14 39Ж:35
626 454 Кирилюк Виталий Минск 39 3:07:22.2 74 39М:35
625 408 Липская Мария Колодищи 39 3:07:21.4 20 39Ж:0
624 55 Ращинский Александр Минск 65 3:27:12.6 36 65М:25
623 516 Шведов Роман Гродно 39 3:06:45.2 19 39М:0
622 24 Ершов Николай Брест 65 3:26:44.3 35 65М:25
621 184 Довнорович Леонид Борисов 65 3:26:40.8 36 65М:35
620 40 Щербаков Алексей Могилев 65 3:26:23.5 34 65М:25
619 44 Луковец Роман Брест 65 3:26:18.5 33 65М:25
618 330 Данилович Виталий Минск 39 3:06:09.5 59 39М:25
617 420 Островская Анна Минск 39 3:06:01.8 13 39Ж:35
616 49 Алексенко Владислав Минск 65 3:25:19.1 32 65М:25
615 60 Сорокопыт Денис Минск 65 3:25:16.6 31 65М:25
614 194 Русецкий Игорь Солигорск 65 3:24:32.2 7 65М:45
613 34 Приставко Сергей Витебск 65 3:24:11.7 35 65М:35
612 334 Исайчев Дмитрий Минск 39 3:04:05.2 73 39М:35
611 335 Дзюба Евгения Минск 39 3:04:04.2 12 39Ж:35
610 185 Перещук Павел Гродно 65 3:23:18.8 34 65М:35
609 35 Счастлёнок Максим Минск 65 3:23:01.4 30 65М:25
608 193 Зуй Александр Жабинка 65 3:22:52.4 33 65М:35
607 155 Мороз Алексей Минск 65 3:22:26.5 29 65М:25
606 43 Blaszczak Katarzyna CHELM 65 3:21:44.1 8 65Ж:0
605 473 Ковалевич Игорь Минск 39 3:00:48.0 58 39М:25
604 471 Дегтярева Яна Гомель 39 3:00:47.3 11 39Ж:25
603 472 Заремба Карина Гомель 39 3:00:47.0 10 39Ж:25
602 186 Филон Виктор Аг. Первомайск 65 3:20:46.6 28 65М:25
601 187 Кудин Дмитрий Столбцы 65 3:20:44.6 27 65М:25
600 422 Анискевич Алексей Минск 39 3:00:39.1 18 39М:19
599 423 Анискевич Павел Минск 39 3:00:38.6 57 39М:25
598 531 Заремба Сергей Минск 39 3:00:33.4 56 39М:25
597 84 Кондаков Евгений Гродно 65 3:20:28.7 6 65М:45
596 427 Носань Сергей Минск 39 3:00:23.0 20 39М:55
595 164 Сапрыкин Эдуард Клайпеда 65 3:19:49.8 2 65М:55
594 136 Ларинов Андрей Боровляны 65 3:18:15.8 32 65М:35
593 27 Ершов Владимир Минск 65 3:17:33.6 31 65М:35
592 499 Хололович Ирина Гродно 39 2:56:56.3 9 39Ж:25
591 506 Хололович Виктор Гродно 39 2:56:49.4 55 39М:25
590 829 Харитон Константин Минск 20 2:36:43.2 37 20М:0
589 140 Жариков Андрей Д.Богатырёво 65 3:16:20.0 30 65М:35
588 360 Бондаренко Алексей Гомель 39 2:56:16.4 31 39М:45
587 802 Пащенюк Роман Минск 20 2:36:01.9 42 20М:15
586 801 Пащенюк Дарья Минск 20 2:36:01.5 11 20Ж:0
585 152 Логинова Юлия Минск 65 3:15:50.9 7 65Ж:0
584 29 Жуков Григорий Витебск 65 3:15:46.3 9 65М:0
583 171 Потапчук Дмитрий Боровляны 65 3:15:45.2 5 65М:45
582 596 Копытин Алексей Гродно 39 2:54:35.9 54 39М:25
581 327 Силов Андрей Гродно 39 2:54:35.8 53 39М:25
580 560 Демчук Юрий Брест 39 2:54:33.6 69 65М:25
579 25 Барханов Алексей Минск 65 3:14:14.7 26 65М:25
578 455 Супрун Вероника Минск 39 2:53:59.8 19 39Ж:0
577 197 Тарасенко Нина Минск 65 3:13:44.3 6 65Ж:0
576 37 Розанов Олег Москва 65 3:13:32.8 29 65М:35
575 196 Саттаров Евгений Минск 65 3:13:22.7 25 65М:25
574 45 Омельянюк Алексей Брест 65 3:13:06.4 28 65М:35
573 816 Ваганова Наталья Минск 20 2:32:48.1 18 20Ж:35
572 31 Шеремет Иван Минск 65 3:12:12.2 27 65М:35
571 18 Шляга Александр Мозырь 65 3:12:04.0 26 65М:35
570 89 Чуянкова Анна Гомель 65 3:11:48.2 5 65Ж:0
569 158 Кривошей Виктор Гомель 65 3:11:48.0 4 65М:45
568 156 Зебрев Владимир Фаниполь 65 3:11:33.1 24 65М:25
567 599 Овечко Виталий Гродно 39 2:51:11.4 72 39М:35
566 74 Wroblewski Andrzej Bialystok 65 3:11:09.9 25 65М:35
565 75 Goldas Marcin Michalowo 65 3:11:09.3 24 65М:35
564 459 Ладутько Наталья Минск 39 2:51:07.0 5 39Ж:45
563 94 Зуев Дмитрий Ногинск 65 3:10:35.9 23 65М:35
562 409 Липская Яна Колодищи 39 2:48:34.7 18 39Ж:0
561 396 Прудник Александр Минск 39 2:48:17.2 52 39М:25
560 161 Хлопцева Инга Минск 65 3:07:58.6 4 65Ж:0
559 125 Русаков Александр Каменюки 65 3:06:23.8 22 65М:35
558 597 Кедаль Дмитрий Гродно 39 2:45:59.3 71 39М:35
557 52 Сатаев Денис Тула 65 3:04:34.1 21 65М:35
556 850 Бондарева Наталья Гродно 20 2:24:16.6 19 20Ж:15
555 851 Бондарев Альберт Гродно 20 2:24:16.3 36 20М:0
554 590 Боровик Вацлав Минск 39 2:44:04.8 68 65М:25
553 819 Дрогиченский Сергей Минск 20 2:24:02.1 41 20М:15
552 532 Бильдюк Ирина Гродно 39 2:43:58.5 11 39Ж:35
551 504 Каркоза Алексей Гродно 39 2:43:52.1 17 39М:19
550 828 Грамович Игорь Заславль 20 2:23:44.8 40 20М:15
549 827 Грамович Арина Заславль 20 2:23:44.7 10 20Ж:0
548 172 Дубовский Александр Солигорск 65 3:03:44.2 20 65М:35
547 192 Данилюк Павел Жабинка 65 3:03:37.2 23 65М:25
546 66 Ruchlicki Stanislaw Bialystok 65 3:02:59.4 19 65М:35
545 178 Руденков Владислав Гомель 65 3:02:38.8 8 65М:0
544 190 Целогуз Юлия Минск 65 3:02:23.6 3 65Ж:0
543 166 Лагутик Денис Гродно 65 3:02:11.2 22 65М:25
542 59 Кутас Сергей 0 65 3:01:56.9 18 65М:35
541 106 Крень Павел Минск 65 3:01:54.9 17 65М:35
540 554 Вишневский Павел Гродно 39 2:41:47.9 51 39М:25
539 395 Низова Татьяна Минск 39 2:41:19.5 8 39Ж:25
538 33 Попов Александр Минск 65 3:01:05.0 21 65М:25
537 480 Кривенко Виталий Гродно 39 2:40:41.5 30 39М:45
536 461 Трофимов Кирилл Гродно 39 2:40:41.4 50 39М:25
535 87 Кошевая Марина Гомель 65 3:00:35.1 2 65Ж:0
534 99 Iliashuk Lukasz Bialystok 65 2:59:28.3 20 65М:25
533 135 Ласый Антон Минск 65 2:59:26.4 19 65М:25
532 110 Ждановский Арсений Минск 65 2:59:25.7 18 65М:25
531 170 Совпель Татьяна Минск 65 2:58:56.0 1 65Ж:0
530 137 Осипенко Александр Минск 65 2:58:43.1 16 65М:35
529 126 Свирид Андрей Минск 65 2:58:41.0 17 65М:25
528 86 Трусов Дмитрий Гомель 65 2:58:36.7 16 65М:25
527 124 Monostori Akos Будапешт 65 2:58:33.5 15 65М:35
526 818 Жихар Татьяна Минск 20 2:18:25.3 17 20Ж:35
525 357 Новиков Владислав Гомель 39 2:36:46.5 29 39М:45
524 439 Булышкин Алексей Минск 39 2:36:43.4 49 39М:25
523 105 Щербак Сергей Минск 65 2:56:33.6 14 65М:35
522 901 Прохорова Дарина Г.п.Зельва 20 2:16:14.9 18 20Ж:15
521 195 Сакуновский Александр Минск 65 2:55:39.1 13 65М:35
520 148 Гурнович Алексей Бобруйск 65 2:55:34.0 15 65М:25
519 362 Загорельская Наталья Минск 39 2:35:30.7 10 39Ж:35
518 58 Будов Сергей Гомель 65 2:54:52.7 7 65М:0
517 402 Власов Евгений Пермь 39 2:34:38.6 70 39М:35
516 88 Зуев Максим Ногинск 65 2:53:50.1 12 65М:35
515 63 Ajvazi Dawid Bialystok 65 2:53:49.6 11 65М:35
514 41 Чаусов Дмитрий Могилев 65 2:53:42.7 10 65М:35
513 431 Титовец Степан Минск 39 2:33:35.1 16 39М:19
512 394 Гринюк Алексей Минск 39 2:32:42.5 48 39М:25
511 358 Чернышев Владимир Могилев 39 2:32:24.4 19 39М:55
510 322 Гринюк Варвара Гродно 39 2:32:17.7 17 39Ж:0
509 91 Мацкевич Александр Гродно 65 2:51:31.3 9 65М:35
508 351 Кучинский Степан Гродно 39 2:31:14.7 15 39М:19
507 405 Королев Евгений Ульяновск 39 2:31:08.8 69 39М:35
506 410 Таяновская Ирина Минск 39 2:30:52.0 9 39Ж:35
505 533 Габец Виталий Гродно 39 2:30:46.8 68 39М:35
504 623 Iwaniuk Jakub Bielsk Podlaski 39 2:30:39.8 14 39М:19
503 28 Калистов Николай Витебск 65 2:50:18.7 8 65М:35
502 198 Дубко Данил Минск 65 2:50:16.9 6 65М:0
501 61 Barniskis Julius Вильнюс 65 2:50:10.7 14 65М:25
500 804 Лукьянцев Егор Минск 20 2:09:55.6 35 20М:0
499 803 Лукьянцев Александр Минск 20 2:09:51.8 39 20М:15
498 412 Молочко Дмитрий Минск 39 2:29:18.4 47 39М:25
497 434 Крук Константин Молодечно 39 2:29:15.7 46 39М:25
496 460 Левченко Анастасия Минск 39 2:28:38.4 16 39Ж:0
495 598 Борисевич Михаил Гродно 39 2:28:33.3 67 39М:35
494 411 Сычевский Александр Минск 39 2:28:23.3 66 39М:35
493 120 Казючиц Александр Минск 65 2:48:14.1 13 65М:25
492 101 Рябинкин Дмитрий Минск 65 2:47:50.1 12 65М:25
491 424 Гольц Егор Минск 39 2:27:08.1 65 39М:35
490 855 Ефимович Ольга Д.Коробчицы 20 2:06:50.6 16 20Ж:35
489 852 Ефимович Софья Д.Коробчицы 20 2:06:49.9 9 20Ж:0
488 417 Михайлов Иван Минск 39 2:26:39.5 64 39М:35
487 62 Мороз Матвей Гомель 65 2:46:33.7 5 65М:0
486 817 Жихар Денис Минск 20 2:06:27.1 34 20М:0
485 54 Rogalski Franciszek Белосток 65 2:46:24.5 1 65М:55
484 308 Федытник Николай Гродно 39 2:26:17.3 63 39М:35
483 168 Mantiuk Andrzej Кarakule 65 2:45:50.9 3 65М:45
482 200 Слободько Дмитрий Минск 65 2:44:55.5 7 65М:35
481 36 Шактебой Василий Могилев 65 2:43:58.9 6 65М:35
480 359 Песняк Андрей Свислочь 39 2:23:08.0 62 39М:35
479 143 Александров Егор Жодино 65 2:43:07.1 11 65М:25
478 418 Ковалевская Дарья Минск 39 2:22:16.3 15 39Ж:0
477 90 Свитенко Владимир Гомель 65 2:41:47.1 10 65М:25
476 371 Белянчик Марина Жабинка 39 2:21:44.6 8 39Ж:35
475 163 Сафончик Алексей Гродно 65 2:41:24.1 9 65М:25
474 398 Лагута Сергей Новогрудок 39 2:21:11.7 28 39М:45
473 517 Пескова Ольга Гродно 39 2:21:09.4 7 39Ж:25
472 526 Еремейчик Сергей Гродно 39 2:21:07.8 61 39М:35
471 160 Комаров Алексей Минск 65 2:40:52.4 8 65М:25
470 103 Зенкевич Игорь Минск 65 2:40:50.4 7 65М:25
469 329 Хроль Александр Минск 39 2:20:50.1 45 39М:25
468 891 Абрамович Светлана Гродно 20 2:00:49.7 17 20Ж:15
467 331 Филатов Максим Лида 39 2:20:35.1 60 39М:35
466 115 Дубинчик Николай Минск 65 2:40:20.2 5 65М:35
465 380 Хандога Елизавета Брест 39 2:19:37.8 14 39Ж:0
464 916 Иванов Константин Лида 20 1:59:37.0 33 20М:0
463 436 Герасимёнок Дмитрий Минск 39 2:19:36.9 27 39М:45
462 458 Щербакова Ангелина Минск 39 2:19:32.6 13 39Ж:0
461 456 Пипченкова Юлия Минск 39 2:19:32.2 12 39Ж:0
460 462 Рудь Сергей Гродно 39 2:19:13.5 44 39М:25
459 435 Дробышевская Данута Минск 39 2:18:53.0 7 39Ж:35
458 534 Чайко Руслан Лида 39 2:18:51.8 18 39М:0
457 904 Иванова Кристина Лида 20 1:58:19.2 15 20Ж:35
456 114 Хоромоненко Александр Минск 65 2:38:08.4 4 65М:35
455 159 Максименков Александр Лида 65 2:38:03.1 2 65М:45
454 353 Нешин Евгений Минск 39 2:17:51.4 43 39М:25
453 557 Билида Виталий Гродно 39 2:17:50.8 59 39М:35
452 514 Суконко Владимир Гродно 39 2:17:39.4 26 39М:45
451 42 Wojtowicz Wieslaw CHELM 65 2:37:32.1 1 65М:45
450 425 Гольц Николай Волковыск 39 2:16:47.6 18 39М:55
449 559 Шевелинский Вадим Гродно 39 2:16:31.9 42 39М:25
448 618 Kordala Marzena Bialystok 39 2:16:26.4 6 39Ж:25
447 132 Пузаревский Роман Молодечно 65 2:36:16.0 6 65М:25
446 93 Петров Григорий Гродно 65 2:36:15.6 5 65М:25
445 392 Снарский Олег Минск 39 2:16:06.4 25 39М:45
444 302 Бырсан Андрей Гродно 39 2:15:18.0 58 39М:35
443 373 Кожевникова Елена Борисов 39 2:14:46.5 6 39Ж:35
442 19 Закревский Евгений Гродно 65 2:34:41.1 4 65М:0
441 323 Писарев Владимир Гродно 39 2:14:37.3 41 39М:25
440 324 Буйвид Виталий Гродно 39 2:14:30.5 40 39М:25
439 128 Шнырко Алексей Минск 65 2:34:21.9 4 65М:25
438 343 Олейник Михаил Минск 39 2:14:11.4 57 39М:35
437 306 Толпыго Роман Гродно 39 2:14:07.0 13 39М:19
436 21 Стец Сергей Гродно 65 2:33:40.1 3 65М:35
435 529 Андреев Руслан Лида 39 2:13:27.3 56 39М:35
434 370 Зуй Марина Жабинка 39 2:13:19.2 5 39Ж:35
433 511 Русовский Александр Гродно 39 2:12:54.6 55 39М:35
432 341 Максименкова Татьяна Лида 39 2:12:50.7 4 39Ж:45
431 594 Коротеев Виталий Брест 39 2:12:39.5 54 39М:35
430 959 Архипова Надежда Минск 20 1:52:34.5 16 20Ж:15
429 489 Шатрова Лариса Гродно 39 2:12:21.5 4 39Ж:35
428 535 Давыдик Евгений Гродно 39 2:11:55.9 39 39М:25
427 544 Моргунов Вадим Витебск 39 2:11:42.3 53 39М:35
426 11 Шиманович Олесь Минск 65 2:31:40.9 2 65М:35
425 32 Павлючик Олег Витебск 65 2:31:39.3 3 65М:0
424 393 Латышев Денис Минск 39 2:10:58.5 38 39М:25
423 482 Беляев Вячеслав Гродно 39 2:10:54.5 17 39М:55
422 807 Тамашевич Татьяна Минск 20 1:50:54.0 14 20Ж:35
421 610 GOSCINSKI MARCIN SUWALKI 39 2:10:46.6 52 39М:35
420 364 Русецкий Илья Минск 39 2:10:38.3 12 39М:19
419 493 Кирей Александр Гродно 39 2:10:20.3 24 39М:45
418 565 Zieniewicz Andrzej Klosin 39 2:10:08.0 3 39М:65
417 366 Зыков Алексей Витебск 39 2:09:57.4 37 39М:25
416 806 Сорока Наталья Минск 20 1:49:33.5 5 20Ж:45
415 414 Бурак Павел Минск 39 2:09:07.1 11 39М:19
414 437 Новогран Александр Минск 39 2:09:03.3 51 39М:35
413 513 Троско Александр Гродно 39 2:08:42.0 23 39М:45
412 338 Журавский Виталий Несвиж 39 2:07:54.6 36 39М:25
411 569 Иванов Евгений Гродно 39 2:07:52.7 35 39М:25
410 622 Iwaniuk Andrzej Bielsk Podlaski 39 2:07:52.6 22 39М:45
409 625 Olechno Robert Bialystok 39 2:07:52.5 16 39М:55
408 470 Безменов Денис Брест 39 2:06:44.5 34 39М:25
407 4 Кустинский Виктор Гродно 65 2:26:33.6 3 65М:25
406 328 Бутько Андрей Гродно 39 2:06:15.6 33 39М:25
405 189 Боровик Никита Минск 65 2:26:06.0 2 65М:0
404 3 Новосад Евгений Минск 65 2:25:57.7 2 65М:25
403 2 Бесага Михаил Минск 65 2:25:57.5 1 65М:25
402 169 Брицис Дайнас Минск 65 2:25:54.1 1 65М:0
401 449 Фомин Владимир Могилев 39 2:05:38.9 2 39М:65
400 606 Bakala Andrzej Suwalki 39 2:05:36.2 15 39М:55
399 561 Ciesluk Jakub Bialystok 39 2:05:28.8 17 39М:0
398 885 Кузьменок Артем Гродно 20 1:44:49.0 32 20М:0
397 309 Валько Сергей Гродно 39 2:04:45.8 50 39М:35
396 811 Рейт Елена Минск 20 1:44:39.9 15 20Ж:15
395 812 Гольц Елена Минск 20 1:44:34.4 14 20Ж:15
394 553 Панков Николай Минск 39 2:04:31.3 32 39М:25
393 426 Юшкевич Владимир Минск 39 2:04:01.2 14 39М:55
392 1 Сорокин Дмитрий Рига 65 2:23:26.7 1 65М:35
391 591 Нестеров Алексанр Минск 39 2:03:09.1 31 39М:25
390 564 Lapuc Edmund Bialystok 39 2:03:05.0 4 39М:70
389 469 Kita Marian Chelm 39 2:03:00.2 1 39М:65
388 954 Журавлёв Денис Боровляны 20 1:42:57.6 31 20М:0
387 354 Мусаева Ольга Могилёв 39 2:02:43.1 5 39Ж:25
386 800 Пащенюк Ярослав Минск 20 1:42:39.7 30 20М:0
385 352 Масель Андрей Лида 39 2:02:39.6 16 39М:0
384 527 Шутеев Александр Брест 39 2:02:26.7 30 39М:25
383 592 Сержан Сергей Минск 39 2:02:17.8 29 39М:25
382 451 Ковалев Сергей 0 39 2:02:13.2 21 39М:45
381 447 Стешенок Татьяна Сморгонь 39 2:01:47.1 3 39Ж:35
380 315 Рукша Алексей Гродно 39 2:01:45.9 49 39М:35
379 603 Taraszkiewicz Janusz Suwalki 39 2:01:41.3 13 39М:55
378 611 Jeromin Jakub Slupie 39 2:01:10.1 10 39М:19
377 595 Piekarski Cezary BIALSYTOK 39 2:01:09.7 20 39М:45
376 612 GORSKI WOJCIECH Suwalki 39 2:01:09.4 48 39М:35
375 397 Багенский Андрей Гродно 39 2:01:08.5 47 39М:35
374 389 Егоров Сергей Брест 39 2:00:49.5 28 39М:25
373 607 Klin Dariusz Rozanystok 39 2:00:23.4 3 39М:70
372 326 Кравцевич Валерий Гродно 39 2:00:10.5 19 39М:45
371 545 Хитрушко Александра Гродно 39 2:00:09.1 11 39Ж:0
370 602 Wilczynski Krzysztof Dabrowa Bialostocka 39 2:00:01.3 18 39М:45
369 332 Иванов Виталий Лида 39 2:00:01.0 46 39М:35
368 369 Сак Александр Гродно 39 1:59:56.8 27 39М:25
367 846 Лотоцкий Сергей Гродно 20 1:39:48.0 38 20М:15
366 915 Янушкевич Татьяна Лида 20 1:39:46.5 4 20Ж:45
365 317 Василевский Роман Гродно 39 1:59:28.5 17 39М:45
364 886 Зиновецкий Владислав Гродно 20 1:39:28.1 29 20М:0
363 837 Загорская Анна Гродно 20 1:39:26.8 8 20Ж:0
362 813 Севко Арина Екатеринбург 20 1:39:23.8 7 20Ж:0
361 377 Захарова Наталья Брест 39 1:59:12.6 10 39Ж:0
360 619 Iwaniuk Marek Ksiezyno 39 1:59:04.6 16 39М:45
359 585 Molski Artur Michalowo 39 1:58:56.2 45 39М:35
358 521 Петровский Артур Гродно 39 1:58:54.8 44 39М:35
357 345 Кандрусик Дмитрий Гродно 39 1:58:43.0 9 39М:19
356 508 Кашко Дмитрий Гродно 39 1:58:39.9 43 39М:35
355 873 Базылевич Екатерина Гродно 20 1:38:37.2 13 20Ж:35
354 337 Нисанова Вероника Лида 39 1:58:12.9 4 39Ж:25
353 522 Готто Евгений Лида 39 1:58:08.8 42 39М:35
352 523 Готто Роман Лида 39 1:58:08.2 15 39М:0
351 385 Байков Александр Гродно 39 1:58:04.9 26 39М:25
350 650 Walendzewicz Malgorzata Suwalki 39 1:57:46.9 3 39Ж:45
349 419 Воронович Максим Минск 39 1:57:39.6 25 39М:25
348 495 Левковский Василий Гродно 39 1:57:36.1 41 39М:35
347 400 Буракова Елена Минск 39 1:57:34.3 3 39Ж:25
346 869 Гаврилик Ольга Гродно 20 1:37:21.9 12 20Ж:35
345 558 Кишонас Юозас Druskininkai 39 1:56:43.6 2 39М:70
344 479 Салалайко Илья Гродно 39 1:56:20.4 24 39М:25
343 617 Taraszkiewicz Anna Suwalki 39 1:56:17.8 2 39Ж:45
342 388 Сеньковец Дмитрий Брест 39 1:56:17.6 40 39М:35
341 537 Санюкевич Илья Гродно 39 1:56:03.6 39 39М:35
340 486 Фурманов Дмитрий Гродно 39 1:55:11.5 38 39М:35
339 556 Лукьянюк Марек Bialystok 39 1:55:10.9 15 39М:45
338 887 Зиновецкий Денис Гродно 20 1:35:03.3 28 20М:0
337 822 Андреев Илья Лида 20 1:34:52.8 27 20М:0
336 488 Колобухов Андрей Гродно 39 1:54:44.3 37 39М:35
335 376 Кущенкова Татьяна Брест 39 1:54:42.2 9 39Ж:0
334 834 Бабанова Екатерина Минск 20 1:34:34.6 11 20Ж:35
333 416 Монахов Роман Минск 39 1:54:31.7 14 39М:45
332 615 Filarski Remigiusz Bialystok 39 1:54:15.9 36 39М:35
331 563 Turczynski Aleksander Bialystok 39 1:54:00.6 12 39М:55
330 457 Зайцева Мария Минск 39 1:53:59.9 8 39Ж:0
329 613 Kaminski Stanislaw Plociczno 39 1:53:58.6 11 39М:55
328 927 Ламан Каролина Гродно 20 1:33:57.0 13 20Ж:15
327 374 Кожевников Виталий Борисов 39 1:53:51.5 35 39М:35
326 874 Гаврилов Павел Гродно 20 1:33:41.6 26 20М:0
325 503 Карнейко Александр Гродно 39 1:53:37.4 10 39М:55
324 902 Макеев Андрей Гродно 20 1:33:32.2 37 20М:15
323 445 Ольшанец Вероника Лида 39 1:53:29.6 2 39Ж:25
322 588 Gres Lukasz Michalowo 39 1:53:28.8 34 39М:35
321 498 Малков Евгений Гродно 39 1:53:18.9 33 39М:35
320 605 Zrobek Katarzyna Lodz 39 1:53:00.1 1 39Ж:45
319 450 Стецкий Марьян Лида 39 1:52:54.3 23 39М:25
318 333 Милянтей Александр Гродно 39 1:52:52.9 13 39М:45
317 604 Sokolowski Wojciech Warszawa 39 1:52:52.5 12 39М:45
316 912 Ветров Антон Борисов 20 1:32:49.7 25 20М:0
315 621 Wasilewski Cezary Bielsk Podlaski 39 1:52:48.7 11 39М:45
314 608 Dembinski Robert Suwalki 39 1:52:47.2 9 39М:55
313 805 Шадевский Артём Минск 20 1:32:45.8 24 20М:0
312 847 Курин Юрий Гродно 20 1:32:45.1 36 20М:15
311 884 Кузьменок Антон Гродно 20 1:32:41.2 23 20М:0
310 481 Беляев Александр Гродно 39 1:52:39.8 14 39М:0
309 442 Русакович Михаил Минск 39 1:52:36.8 32 39М:35
308 378 Степанец Валерия Брест 39 1:52:13.4 7 39Ж:0
307 528 Чучва Дмитрий Минск 39 1:52:08.2 22 39М:25
306 546 Salik Maciej Augustow 39 1:51:25.1 31 39М:35
305 310 Чуйкова Виолетта Гродно 39 1:51:23.8 6 39Ж:0
304 552 Чабанюк Олег Гродно 39 1:51:23.2 30 39М:35
303 401 Бураков Владимир Минск 39 1:51:21.6 21 39М:25
302 956 Матюкевич Наталья Браслав 20 1:31:07.4 10 20Ж:35
301 810 Шаповалова Виктория Минск 20 1:30:58.5 12 20Ж:15
300 840 Савлюк Евгений Брест 20 1:30:56.9 22 20М:0
299 492 Заневский Игорь Гродно 39 1:50:41.3 29 39М:35
298 955 Bernotaite Milda Kaunas 20 1:30:22.5 11 20Ж:15
297 926 Басюк Арсений Гродно 20 1:30:21.8 21 20М:0
296 958 Бертош Ольга Минск 20 1:30:18.8 10 20Ж:15
295 629 Gres Rafal Michalowo 39 1:49:54.7 20 39М:25
294 430 Воронин Даниил Боровляны 39 1:49:52.6 13 39М:0
293 543 Salik Katarzyna Августов 39 1:49:50.7 2 39Ж:35
292 386 Петровский Олег Брест 39 1:49:49.5 19 39М:25
291 372 Шепеток Наталья Брест 39 1:49:47.0 5 39Ж:0
290 857 Махнач Ирина Гродно 20 1:29:44.6 3 20Ж:45
289 899 Спижарный Кирилл Гродно 20 1:29:38.1 35 20М:15
288 507 Юодайтис Виталий Гродно 39 1:49:37.6 28 39М:35
287 474 Шевченко София Гомель 39 1:49:33.8 4 39Ж:0
286 631 Sapiezko Adam Siemiatycze 39 1:49:31.2 18 39М:25
285 342 Голубь Сергей Борисов 39 1:49:14.2 8 39М:55
284 821 Павлючик Марина Витебск 20 1:29:05.6 9 20Ж:15
283 832 Шубакова Ирина Минск 20 1:28:56.9 9 20Ж:35
282 562 Ciesluk Tomasz Bialystok 39 1:48:26.2 10 39М:45
281 928 Аносов Михаил Гродно 20 1:28:19.5 20 20М:0
280 628 Rosinski Karol Michalowo 39 1:48:10.3 17 39М:25
279 630 Nowik Mariusz Bialystok 39 1:48:06.5 16 39М:25
278 448 Калиновский Александр Лида 39 1:47:37.1 15 39М:25
277 589 Sulchanov Maksim Vilnius 39 1:47:30.7 27 39М:35
276 463 Теплинский Денис Слоним 39 1:47:24.3 26 39М:35
275 383 Грипич Павел Слоним 39 1:47:21.9 14 39М:25
274 487 Чесновский Виталий Гродно 39 1:46:51.6 9 39М:45
273 321 Лысуха Максим ГРОДНО 39 1:46:48.6 12 39М:0
272 320 Лысуха Михаил Гродно 39 1:46:48.5 11 39М:0
271 843 Савко Павел Гродно 20 1:26:37.4 34 20М:15
270 530 Byczyk Mariusz Lublin 39 1:46:35.9 8 39М:45
269 438 Захаров Иван Минск 39 1:46:30.4 25 39М:35
268 515 Семашко Алеся ГРОДНО 39 1:46:15.0 1 39Ж:25
267 300 Федоров Владимир Гродно 39 1:46:13.5 7 39М:55
266 835 Горбова Татьяна Минск 20 1:26:01.9 8 20Ж:35
265 919 Соболь Софья Брест 20 1:25:48.4 6 20Ж:0
264 923 Романенко Вадим Минск 20 1:25:35.0 33 20М:15
263 877 Гриц Татьяна Гродно 20 1:25:32.7 7 20Ж:35
262 633 Tomaszewski Piotr Zabludow 39 1:45:32.1 24 39М:35
261 490 Семенюк Максим Гродно 39 1:44:55.1 8 39М:19
260 502 Долганов Алексей Гродно 39 1:44:50.4 6 39М:55
259 484 Фолейчик Павел Гродно 39 1:44:45.5 23 39М:35
258 520 Мамойко Сергей Гродно 39 1:44:29.8 5 39М:55
257 809 Михневич Лия Каменюки 20 1:24:28.6 8 20Ж:15
256 614 Aleksiejuk Pawel Bialystok 39 1:44:26.0 22 39М:35
255 836 Титович Надежда Минск 20 1:24:23.5 6 20Ж:35
254 609 Burba Michal Suwalki 39 1:44:21.7 13 39М:25
253 917 Шаламiцкi Павел Мiнск 20 1:24:16.2 32 20М:15
252 305 Климашевская Диана Гродно 39 1:44:15.9 3 39Ж:0
251 440 Пилютик Анатолий Минск 39 1:44:14.2 21 39М:35
250 911 Федотова Оксана Гродно 20 1:24:11.2 5 20Ж:35
249 475 Гинько Богдан Гомель 39 1:44:10.4 10 39М:0
248 849 Новогродская Юлия Гродно 20 1:24:08.2 4 20Ж:35
247 379 Ефимик Валентин Слоним 39 1:43:39.0 7 39М:45
246 464 Сипайло Валерий Новогрудок 39 1:43:37.6 6 39М:45
245 550 Gavenavice Aldona Druskininkai 39 1:43:30.6 1 39Ж:35
244 303 Александрович Богдан Гродно 39 1:42:30.9 12 39М:25
243 620 Swiatkowski Artur Bialystok 39 1:42:27.8 20 39М:35
242 845 Шатрова Екатерина Гродно 20 1:22:24.4 5 20Ж:0
241 823 Воронин Глеб Минский р-н 20 1:22:24.3 19 20М:0
240 350 Пестунов Владислав Брест 39 1:42:12.8 11 39М:25
239 524 Шевчик Никита Слоним 39 1:42:12.3 9 39М:0
238 924 Глебанина Марина Жабинка 20 1:22:07.7 7 20Ж:15
237 548 MUZIKEVICIUS LORENTIJUS DRUSKININKAI 39 1:42:01.3 5 39М:45
236 860 Занчурин Роман Гродно 20 1:22:00.3 31 20М:15
235 859 Занчурина Елена Гродно 20 1:22:00.0 6 20Ж:15
234 841 Яскевич Марк Гродно 20 1:21:56.1 18 20М:0
233 336 Кюшас Пятрас Kaisiadorys 39 1:41:52.7 1 39М:70
232 347 Рудин Артем Витебск 39 1:41:44.2 8 39М:0
231 626 Rubczewski Krzysztof Bialystok 39 1:41:37.2 19 39М:35
230 356 Яцкевич Кирилл Брест 39 1:41:33.3 9 39М:17
229 468 Гузенко Денис Лида 39 1:41:17.2 7 39М:0
228 867 Шатров Александр Гродно 20 1:20:39.9 30 20М:15
227 586 Molski Patryk Michalowo 39 1:40:37.8 6 39М:0
226 842 Бубешко Юлия Гродно 20 1:20:09.9 5 20Ж:15
225 311 Толочко Павел Гродно 39 1:39:23.3 7 39М:19
224 632 Swajda Adam Siemiatycze 39 1:39:03.6 18 39М:35
223 453 Шишляникова Дарья Минск 39 1:39:03.5 2 39Ж:0
222 467 Лебедь Диана Гродно 39 1:39:03.0 1 39Ж:0
221 307 Кукса Андрей Гродно 39 1:39:01.9 17 39М:35
220 355 Климук Максим Брест 39 1:39:01.2 8 39М:17
219 878 Сурмач Наталья Гродно 20 1:19:01.0 4 20Ж:15
218 433 Колесников Михаил Минск 39 1:38:53.4 10 39М:25
217 922 Романенко Антон Минск 20 1:18:35.4 29 20М:15
216 316 Ланский Кирилл Минеральные воды 39 1:38:21.8 9 39М:25
215 319 Скрунда Алексей Гродно 39 1:38:15.6 5 39М:0
214 518 Ромашевский Денис Лида 39 1:38:07.5 16 39М:35
213 348 Антонов Александр Брест 39 1:38:07.2 8 39М:25
212 848 Панок Алексей Берестовица 20 1:18:00.3 28 20М:15
211 510 Афанасьев Евгений Гродно 39 1:37:59.0 6 39М:19
210 365 Борисюк Иван Брест 39 1:37:50.6 4 39М:0
209 477 Дорощенко Дмитрий Гомель 39 1:37:50.5 3 39М:0
208 826 Михайлов Александр Слоним 20 1:17:49.0 27 20М:15
207 820 Карело Анна Гродно 20 1:17:40.0 3 20Ж:15
206 854 Толкач Игорь Гродно 20 1:17:12.6 26 20М:15
205 865 Ромашкевич Павел Гродно 20 1:17:12.0 25 20М:15
204 346 Масурагин Павел Витебск 39 1:37:10.8 2 39М:0
203 896 Гедич Матвей Гродно 20 1:16:50.9 17 20М:0
202 634 Fiedorczuk Karol Zabludow 39 1:36:41.7 15 39М:35
201 833 Шубаков Станислав Минск 20 1:16:25.4 16 20М:0
200 446 Степанов Святослав Гомель 39 1:36:21.3 7 39М:25
199 485 Бабко Андрей Гродно 39 1:35:22.4 4 39М:45
198 861 Макеенко Иван Минск 20 1:14:50.3 15 20М:0
197 497 Лепеша Олег Гродно 39 1:34:12.1 14 39М:35
196 384 Шевченко Александр Слоним 39 1:34:10.8 5 39М:19
195 871 Найденова Ольга Гродно 20 1:14:05.0 3 20Ж:35
194 910 Кудин Константин Гродно 20 1:13:57.7 14 20М:0
193 890 Лескевич Михаил Гродно 20 1:13:54.8 24 20М:15
192 894 Белоусов Иван Большая Берестовица 20 1:13:48.8 23 20М:15
191 844 Гедич Игорь Гродно 20 1:13:36.3 22 20М:15
190 314 Котов Юрий Гродно 39 1:33:21.3 4 39М:55
189 301 Вильковский Игорь Гродно 39 1:33:20.8 6 39М:25
188 491 Пестюк Александр Гродно 39 1:33:19.7 13 39М:35
187 403 Буянов Тимофей Минск 39 1:33:19.1 7 39М:17
186 391 Луценко Евгений Минск 39 1:33:18.8 5 39М:25
185 567 Radkiewicz Andrzej Augustow 39 1:33:16.7 12 39М:35
184 876 Ермакович Алексей Гродно 20 1:13:10.3 21 20М:15
183 888 Юодайтис Лаура Гродно 20 1:13:10.3 2 20Ж:15
182 866 Глущенко Дмитрий Гродно 20 1:13:03.7 20 20М:15
181 929 Аносов Николай Гродно 20 1:12:46.2 19 20М:15
180 856 Махнач Андрей Гродно 20 1:12:28.2 18 20М:15
179 808 Бильдюк Анастасия Минск 20 1:12:25.1 1 20Ж:15
178 616 Wincza Antoni Suwalki 39 1:32:22.5 3 39М:55
177 815 Быков Андрей Минск 20 1:12:18.4 17 20М:15
176 814 Быкова Любовь Минск 20 1:12:17.8 2 20Ж:45
175 478 Писаченко Никита Гомель 39 1:31:50.0 4 39М:19
174 538 Stankiewich Pawel Bialystok 39 1:31:49.6 11 39М:35
173 363 Михасюк Евгений Брест 39 1:31:49.6 3 39М:19
172 540 Kulakowski Daniel Bialystok 39 1:31:48.1 10 39М:35
171 825 Камендровская Ольга Слоним 20 1:11:15.6 2 20Ж:35
170 601 Stankiewicz Krzysztof Suwalki 39 1:31:12.7 2 39М:55
169 555 Скурьят Максим Минск 39 1:31:11.1 4 39М:25
168 413 Жаврид Антон Минск 39 1:31:10.2 6 39М:17
167 494 Кирей Виктор Гродно 39 1:31:09.4 3 39М:25
166 452 Масловский Денис Лида 39 1:31:09.1 2 39М:19
165 415 Храпуцкий Владислав Минск 39 1:31:09.1 5 39М:17
164 863 Олизарович Роман Гродно 20 1:10:29.9 16 20М:15
163 304 Кривель Валерий Гродно 39 1:30:22.5 3 39М:45
162 361 Сафонов Сергей Брест 39 1:29:53.2 2 39М:25
161 496 Лепеша Артем Гродно 39 1:29:45.8 1 39М:0
160 571 Тумилевич Михаил Гродно 39 1:29:45.7 2 39М:45
159 907 Жирнов Даниил Гродно 20 1:09:44.4 13 20М:0
158 925 Басюк Павел Гродно 20 1:09:30.9 15 20М:15
157 870 Залевский Виктор Гродно 20 1:09:27.8 14 20М:15
156 549 Gavenavicius Augustas Druskininkai 39 1:29:00.0 9 39М:35
155 908 Петушок Яна Обухово 20 1:08:49.4 4 20Ж:0
154 387 Никулин Сергей Гродно 39 1:28:29.8 8 39М:35
153 313 Севко Николай Гродно 39 1:28:26.1 7 39М:35
152 593 Sadowski Waldemar Bialystok 39 1:28:20.5 6 39М:35
151 539 Kaminski Krystian Wasilkow 39 1:28:20.4 1 39М:25
150 889 Юодайтис Лариса Гродно 20 1:08:18.6 1 20Ж:45
149 519 Kierdelewicz Marcin Bialystok 39 1:28:01.1 5 39М:35
148 838 Рожко Максим Гродно 20 1:07:50.5 12 20М:0
147 541 Chomiczewski Pawel Augustow 39 1:27:35.1 4 39М:35
146 542 Grala Wieslaw Mragowo 39 1:27:33.6 1 39М:55
145 465 Koscielny Pawel Warszawa 39 1:27:29.7 1 39М:45
144 500 Мурыгин Виктор Гродно 39 1:27:28.6 3 39М:35
143 566 Dawidejt Pawel Augustow 39 1:27:27.8 2 39М:35
142 895 Кулан Матвей Гродно 20 1:07:20.7 13 20М:15
141 501 Мурыгин Андрей Гродно 39 1:26:57.8 1 39М:35
140 381 Жукович Владислав Борисов 39 1:26:57.7 4 39М:17
139 858 Беляев Алексей Гродно 20 1:06:13.9 11 20М:0
138 892 Абрамович Сергей Гродно 20 1:05:31.0 12 20М:15
137 862 Гурин Максим Гродно 20 1:05:22.2 11 20М:15
136 957 Ягодницкий Юрий Гродно 20 1:05:17.2 10 20М:15
135 868 Гаврилик Александр Гродно 20 1:05:15.6 9 20М:15
134 872 Сёмов Иван Гродно 20 1:05:14.7 8 20М:15
133 344 Прохоров Владислав Калининград 39 1:24:56.1 3 39М:17
132 375 Дмитриев Алексей Гродно 39 1:24:44.6 2 39М:17
131 839 Urusava Iryna Гродно 20 1:04:43.4 1 20Ж:35
130 368 Сачугов Александр Брест 39 1:24:42.3 1 39М:17
129 382 Белько Дмитрий Минск 39 1:24:41.1 1 39М:19
128 864 Василевич Владислав Гродно 20 1:04:36.4 7 20М:15
127 898 Спижарный Дмитрий Гродно 20 1:00:55.4 6 20М:15
126 906 Татарчук Владимир Гродно 20 1:00:07.9 10 20М:0
125 903 Бейнарович Артур Гродно 20 1:00:01.3 5 20М:15
124 831 Зимницкий Максим Слоним 20 0:59:59.4 4 20М:15
123 879 Войтукевич Руслан Гродно 20 0:59:57.2 9 20М:0
122 930 Заяц Артем Борисовв 20 0:56:29.1 8 20М:0
121 913 Бабович Никита Борисов 20 0:56:25.5 7 20М:0
120 881 Городко Дарья Гродно 20 0:56:25.2 3 20Ж:0
119 882 Кузнецова Анастасия Гродно 20 0:55:36.1 2 20Ж:0
118 883 Станкевич Оксана Гродно 20 0:55:06.3 1 20Ж:0
117 824 Мелешко Алексей Слоним 20 0:54:47.9 6 20М:0
116 909 Шамонев Богдан Обухово 20 0:54:33.3 5 20М:0
115 830 Сидляревич Артем Гродно 20 0:54:31.8 3 20М:15
114 914 Кожевников Андрей Борисов 20 0:53:32.6 4 20М:0
113 905 Буяновский Никита Гродно 20 0:51:59.0 2 20М:15
112 880 Марчик Кирилл Гродно 20 0:51:44.4 3 20М:0
111 920 Сак Михаил Гродно 20 0:51:43.4 1 20М:15
110 875 Лепеша Александр Гродно 20 0:51:43.3 2 20М:0
109 921 Сак Александр Гродно 20 0:51:42.9 1 20М:0
108 1001 Готовка Фёдор Минск 7 0:53:50.4 11 7М:0
107 1213 Красильникова София Гродно 7 0:42:56.0 26 7Ж:0
106 1041 Найденова Алёна Гродно 7 0:39:39.5 25 7Ж:0
105 1014 Шумкин Кирилл Минск 7 0:36:53.8 10 7М:0
104 1063 Смолянникова Виктория Гродно 7 0:36:19.5 24 7Ж:0
103 1039 Вакаева Анна Гродно 7 0:35:49.2 23 7Ж:0
102 1034 Федытник Вера Гродно 7 0:34:35.7 22 7Ж:0
101 1210 Зубкова Эмилия Гродно 7 0:34:29.0 21 7Ж:0
100 1013 Гольц Мирослава Минск 7 0:33:00.8 20 7Ж:0
99 1046 Кириллова Лилия Гродно 7 0:32:49.4 12 7Ж:11
98 1038 Банах Георгий Гродно 7 0:32:01.5 24 7М:9
97 1089 Лобань Александр Гродно 7 0:31:41.5 34 7М:11
96 1015 Шафаревич Сергей Слоним 7 0:31:18.0 33 7М:11
95 1209 Панок София Берестовица 7 0:31:05.1 19 7Ж:0
94 1071 Иванова Злата Лида 7 0:31:04.9 18 7Ж:0
93 1218 Федотов Глеб Гродно 7 0:31:02.8 9 7М:0
92 1010 Шиманович Мирон Минск 7 DNF - 7М:0
91 1002 Буракова Юлия Минск 7 0:30:29.4 17 7Ж:0
90 1076 Богданович Артем Гродно 7 0:29:26.3 23 7М:9
89 1079 Максимчик Вера Гродно 7 0:29:17.2 16 7Ж:0
88 1042 Ефимович Пелагея Д.Коробчицы 7 0:29:07.2 15 7Ж:0
87 1026 Буко Даниил Слоним 7 0:29:07.1 22 7М:9
86 1072 Иванова Майя Лида 7 0:29:03.8 11 7Ж:11
85 1035 Замана Николетта Гродно 7 0:29:01.7 10 7Ж:11
84 1100 Струповец Анастасия Слоним 7 0:29:01.5 9 7Ж:11
83 1094 Андрееев Богдан Лида 7 0:28:57.9 21 7М:9
82 1095 Севко Екатерина Гродно 7 0:28:11.1 14 7Ж:0
81 1045 Лебецкий Тихон Гродно 7 0:27:50.0 8 7М:0
80 1097 Лемищенко Илья Гродно 7 0:27:08.6 7 7М:0
79 1025 Башкевич Дмитрий Гродно 7 0:27:00.1 6 7М:0
78 1078 Лойко Тимофей Лида 7 0:26:58.7 5 7М:0
77 1197 Пинчук Артем Гродно 7 0:26:57.8 20 7М:9
76 1019 Лазюк Дмитрий Слоним 7 0:26:55.7 32 7М:11
75 1093 Варнелите София Лида 7 0:26:36.2 13 7Ж:0
74 1091 Есичева Анастасия Гродно 7 0:26:34.5 12 7Ж:0
73 1018 Сайко Владислав Слоним 7 0:26:21.9 19 7М:9
72 1064 Панок Артем Большая Берестовица 7 0:26:08.0 4 7М:0
71 1012 Жариков Алексей Д.Богатырёво 7 0:26:04.8 31 7М:11
70 1088 Стешонок Анастасия Сморгонь 7 0:26:02.5 11 7Ж:0
69 1003 Хоромоненко Даниил Минск 7 0:26:00.0 18 7М:9
68 1032 Русовский Михаил ГРОДНО 7 0:25:59.0 17 7М:9
67 1043 Шульга Михаил Гродно 7 0:25:56.3 30 7М:11
66 1016 Синяк Роман Слоним 7 0:25:55.6 29 7М:11
65 1068 Салалайко Константин Гродно 7 0:25:54.3 16 7М:9
64 1059 Скрунда Александр Гродно 7 0:25:22.6 15 7М:9
63 1062 Демакова Ангелина Гродно 7 0:25:15.4 8 7Ж:11
62 1203 Бильдюк Мария Гродно 7 0:24:59.4 10 7Ж:0
61 1099 Рачковская Диана Гродно 7 0:24:57.3 9 7Ж:0
60 1057 Теплинский Игорь Слоним 7 0:24:53.1 3 7М:0
59 1074 Богданович Антон Гродно 7 0:24:33.4 14 7М:9
58 1020 Кучинский Павел Слоним 7 0:24:11.7 13 7М:9
57 1061 Кеда Яна Гродно 7 0:24:11.6 8 7Ж:0
56 1027 Винсукевич Глеб Слоним 7 0:24:00.7 12 7М:9
55 1040 Вильковская Александра Гродно 7 0:24:00.6 7 7Ж:0
54 1066 Касьян Алексей Берестовица 7 0:23:57.0 11 7М:9
53 1080 Прокопчик Тимофей Гродно 7 0:23:50.4 10 7М:9
52 1033 Красильников Никита Гродно 7 0:23:21.6 9 7М:9
51 1009 Русакова Яна Каменюки 7 0:22:49.7 6 7Ж:0
50 1077 Кондрашук Виктория Обухово 7 0:22:41.2 7 7Ж:11
49 1092 Еремейчик Илья Гродно 7 0:22:34.5 8 7М:9
48 1011 Михневич Анна Каменюки 7 0:22:30.5 6 7Ж:11
47 1090 Балашов Михаил Гродно 7 0:22:28.4 28 7М:11
46 1204 Моргунова Лилиана Витебск 7 0:22:26.4 5 7Ж:0
45 1212 Матюкевич Андрей Браслав 7 0:22:00.5 2 7М:0
44 1065 Германович Данила Волковыск 7 0:21:58.7 27 7М:11
43 1098 Рябченков Валерий Сафоново 7 0:21:57.7 26 7М:11
42 1048 Нестерик Александр Гродно 7 0:21:31.3 7 7М:9
41 1021 Игнатова Виктория Слоним 7 0:21:29.5 4 7Ж:0
40 1017 Щаюк Арсений Слоним 7 0:21:28.0 6 7М:9
39 1028 Погребников Александр Слоним 7 0:21:11.2 25 7М:11
38 1030 Яскевич Виктория Гродно 7 0:21:11.2 5 7Ж:11
37 1067 Давыденко Василий Гродно 7 0:21:08.9 24 7М:11
36 1060 Ерш Олег Слоним 7 0:21:08.7 23 7М:11
35 1096 Лисовский Даниил Гродно 7 0:20:33.9 5 7М:9
34 1083 Мордвинова Дарья Обухово 7 0:20:33.7 4 7Ж:11
33 1024 Михайлов Алексей Слоним 7 0:20:33.0 4 7М:9
32 1052 Шевцова Анастасия Гродно 7 0:20:24.5 3 7Ж:0
31 1049 Дроздов Георгий Гродно 7 0:20:21.9 1 7М:0
30 1044 Милинкевич Дарья Гродно 7 0:20:17.1 2 7Ж:0
29 1069 Беляев Дмитрий Гродно 7 0:19:58.2 22 7М:11
28 1036 Сурмач Ярослав Гродно 7 0:19:38.5 21 7М:11
27 1022 Камендровский Семён Слоним 7 0:19:36.4 20 7М:11
26 1054 Римша Михаил Брест 7 0:19:33.1 19 7М:11
25 1006 Васильева Ангелина Минск 7 0:19:22.3 3 7Ж:11
24 1023 Камендровский Станислав Слоним 7 0:19:12.5 3 7М:9
23 1047 Москалев Михаил Гродно 7 0:19:11.9 18 7М:11
22 1004 Лаврова Надежда Минск 7 0:19:10.9 1 7Ж:0
21 1051 Фомицкий Роман Гродно 7 0:18:31.3 17 7М:11
20 1029 Мандрик Алексей Слоним 7 0:18:28.3 16 7М:11
19 1086 Зимницкая Анита Гродно 7 0:18:27.6 2 7Ж:11
18 1058 Ворожун Георгий Слоним 7 0:18:25.1 15 7М:11
17 1073 Коськов Александр Гродно 7 0:18:13.1 14 7М:11
16 1031 Рудевич Альберт Гродно 7 0:17:34.1 2 7М:9
15 1087 Богдан Егор Гродно 7 0:17:33.7 13 7М:11
14 1085 Правилов Николай Гродно 7 0:17:31.2 12 7М:11
13 1084 Правилов Алексей Гродно 7 0:17:30.5 11 7М:11
12 1081 Ендрих Никита Гродно 7 0:17:29.5 10 7М:11
11 1082 Куровский Никита Обухово 7 0:17:28.6 9 7М:11
10 1075 Леонтьев Владислав Калининград 7 0:17:20.9 1 7М:9
9 1007 Зубов Савелий Минск 7 0:16:57.4 8 7М:11
8 1008 Тростянко Ярослав Минск 7 0:16:29.1 7 7М:11
7 1050 Александрович Арсений Гродно 7 0:16:23.8 6 7М:11
6 1037 Юодайтис Владислав Гродно 7 0:16:21.4 5 7М:11
5 1053 Бушуев Игорь Брест 7 0:16:21.2 4 7М:11
4 1056 Glinickia Nikola Avgustov 7 0:16:20.8 1 7Ж:11
3 1005 Ревуненко Владислав Минск 7 0:16:17.2 3 7М:11
2 1070 Павловас Юстинас Каунас 7 0:16:16.7 2 7М:11
1 1055 Kazmierowski Jan Сокулка 7 0:16:16.0 1 7М:11
Generate time 339.7 ms