Веломарафон Суседзі 2019

Группа: 39М:35

39.0 км
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 501 Мурыгин Андрей Гродно 39 1:26:57.8 1
2 566 Dawidejt Pawel Augustow 39 1:27:27.8 2
3 500 Мурыгин Виктор Гродно 39 1:27:28.6 3
4 541 Chomiczewski Pawel Augustow 39 1:27:35.1 4
5 519 Kierdelewicz Marcin Bialystok 39 1:28:01.1 5
6 593 Sadowski Waldemar Bialystok 39 1:28:20.5 6
7 313 Севко Николай Гродно 39 1:28:26.1 7
8 387 Никулин Сергей Гродно 39 1:28:29.8 8
9 549 Gavenavicius Augustas Druskininkai 39 1:29:00.0 9
10 540 Kulakowski Daniel Bialystok 39 1:31:48.1 10
11 538 Stankiewich Pawel Bialystok 39 1:31:49.6 11
12 567 Radkiewicz Andrzej Augustow 39 1:33:16.7 12
13 491 Пестюк Александр Гродно 39 1:33:19.7 13
14 497 Лепеша Олег Гродно 39 1:34:12.1 14
15 634 Fiedorczuk Karol Zabludow 39 1:36:41.7 15
16 518 Ромашевский Денис Лида 39 1:38:07.5 16
17 307 Кукса Андрей Гродно 39 1:39:01.9 17
18 632 Swajda Adam Siemiatycze 39 1:39:03.6 18
19 626 Rubczewski Krzysztof Bialystok 39 1:41:37.2 19
20 620 Swiatkowski Artur Bialystok 39 1:42:27.8 20
21 440 Пилютик Анатолий Минск 39 1:44:14.2 21
22 614 Aleksiejuk Pawel Bialystok 39 1:44:26.0 22
23 484 Фолейчик Павел Гродно 39 1:44:45.5 23
24 633 Tomaszewski Piotr Zabludow 39 1:45:32.1 24
25 438 Захаров Иван Минск 39 1:46:30.4 25
26 463 Теплинский Денис Слоним 39 1:47:24.3 26
27 589 Sulchanov Maksim Vilnius 39 1:47:30.7 27
28 507 Юодайтис Виталий Гродно 39 1:49:37.6 28
29 492 Заневский Игорь Гродно 39 1:50:41.3 29
30 552 Чабанюк Олег Гродно 39 1:51:23.2 30
31 546 Salik Maciej Augustow 39 1:51:25.1 31
32 442 Русакович Михаил Минск 39 1:52:36.8 32
33 498 Малков Евгений Гродно 39 1:53:18.9 33
34 588 Gres Lukasz Michalowo 39 1:53:28.8 34
35 374 Кожевников Виталий Борисов 39 1:53:51.5 35
36 615 Filarski Remigiusz Bialystok 39 1:54:15.9 36
37 488 Колобухов Андрей Гродно 39 1:54:44.3 37
38 486 Фурманов Дмитрий Гродно 39 1:55:11.5 38
39 537 Санюкевич Илья Гродно 39 1:56:03.6 39
40 388 Сеньковец Дмитрий Брест 39 1:56:17.6 40
41 495 Левковский Василий Гродно 39 1:57:36.1 41
42 522 Готто Евгений Лида 39 1:58:08.8 42
43 508 Кашко Дмитрий Гродно 39 1:58:39.9 43
44 521 Петровский Артур Гродно 39 1:58:54.8 44
45 585 Molski Artur Michalowo 39 1:58:56.2 45
46 332 Иванов Виталий Лида 39 2:00:01.0 46
47 397 Багенский Андрей Гродно 39 2:01:08.5 47
48 612 GORSKI WOJCIECH Suwalki 39 2:01:09.4 48
49 315 Рукша Алексей Гродно 39 2:01:45.9 49
50 309 Валько Сергей Гродно 39 2:04:45.8 50
51 437 Новогран Александр Минск 39 2:09:03.3 51
52 610 GOSCINSKI MARCIN SUWALKI 39 2:10:46.6 52
53 544 Моргунов Вадим Витебск 39 2:11:42.3 53
54 594 Коротеев Виталий Брест 39 2:12:39.5 54
55 511 Русовский Александр Гродно 39 2:12:54.6 55
56 529 Андреев Руслан Лида 39 2:13:27.3 56
57 343 Олейник Михаил Минск 39 2:14:11.4 57
58 302 Бырсан Андрей Гродно 39 2:15:18.0 58
59 557 Билида Виталий Гродно 39 2:17:50.8 59
60 331 Филатов Максим Лида 39 2:20:35.1 60
61 526 Еремейчик Сергей Гродно 39 2:21:07.8 61
62 359 Песняк Андрей Свислочь 39 2:23:08.0 62
63 308 Федытник Николай Гродно 39 2:26:17.3 63
64 417 Михайлов Иван Минск 39 2:26:39.5 64
65 424 Гольц Егор Минск 39 2:27:08.1 65
66 411 Сычевский Александр Минск 39 2:28:23.3 66
67 598 Борисевич Михаил Гродно 39 2:28:33.3 67
68 533 Габец Виталий Гродно 39 2:30:46.8 68
69 405 Королев Евгений Ульяновск 39 2:31:08.8 69
70 402 Власов Евгений Пермь 39 2:34:38.6 70
71 597 Кедаль Дмитрий Гродно 39 2:45:59.3 71
72 599 Овечко Виталий Гродно 39 2:51:11.4 72
73 334 Исайчев Дмитрий Минск 39 3:04:05.2 73
74 454 Кирилюк Виталий Минск 39 3:07:22.2 74
75 525 Шубаков Константин Минск 39 3:12:00.8 75
76 318 Ефимович Сергей Гродно 39 3:43:47.1 76
77 441 Коноплицкий Алексей Минск 12:49:55.0 -
Generate time 39.4 ms