Веломарафон Суседзі 2019

Группа: 65М:25

65.0 км
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 2 Бесага Михаил Минск 65 2:25:57.5 1
2 3 Новосад Евгений Минск 65 2:25:57.7 2
3 4 Кустинский Виктор Гродно 65 2:26:33.6 3
4 128 Шнырко Алексей Минск 65 2:34:21.9 4
5 93 Петров Григорий Гродно 65 2:36:15.6 5
6 132 Пузаревский Роман Молодечно 65 2:36:16.0 6
7 103 Зенкевич Игорь Минск 65 2:40:50.4 7
8 160 Комаров Алексей Минск 65 2:40:52.4 8
9 163 Сафончик Алексей Гродно 65 2:41:24.1 9
10 90 Свитенко Владимир Гомель 65 2:41:47.1 10
11 143 Александров Егор Жодино 65 2:43:07.1 11
12 101 Рябинкин Дмитрий Минск 65 2:47:50.1 12
13 120 Казючиц Александр Минск 65 2:48:14.1 13
14 61 Barniskis Julius Вильнюс 65 2:50:10.7 14
15 148 Гурнович Алексей Бобруйск 65 2:55:34.0 15
16 86 Трусов Дмитрий Гомель 65 2:58:36.7 16
17 126 Свирид Андрей Минск 65 2:58:41.0 17
18 110 Ждановский Арсений Минск 65 2:59:25.7 18
19 135 Ласый Антон Минск 65 2:59:26.4 19
20 99 Iliashuk Lukasz Bialystok 65 2:59:28.3 20
21 33 Попов Александр Минск 65 3:01:05.0 21
22 166 Лагутик Денис Гродно 65 3:02:11.2 22
23 192 Данилюк Павел Жабинка 65 3:03:37.2 23
24 156 Зебрев Владимир Фаниполь 65 3:11:33.1 24
25 196 Саттаров Евгений Минск 65 3:13:22.7 25
26 25 Барханов Алексей Минск 65 3:14:14.7 26
27 187 Кудин Дмитрий Столбцы 65 3:20:44.6 27
28 186 Филон Виктор Аг. Первомайск 65 3:20:46.6 28
29 155 Мороз Алексей Минск 65 3:22:26.5 29
30 35 Счастлёнок Максим Минск 65 3:23:01.4 30
31 60 Сорокопыт Денис Минск 65 3:25:16.6 31
32 49 Алексенко Владислав Минск 65 3:25:19.1 32
33 44 Луковец Роман Брест 65 3:26:18.5 33
34 40 Щербаков Алексей Могилев 65 3:26:23.5 34
35 24 Ершов Николай Брест 65 3:26:44.3 35
36 55 Ращинский Александр Минск 65 3:27:12.6 36
37 129 Тихонов Алексей Минск 65 3:30:48.5 37
38 153 Козляк Николай Новогрудок 65 3:30:50.5 38
39 138 Кельин Владимир Минск 65 3:32:34.3 39
40 48 Русинов Сергей Минск 65 3:34:47.2 40
41 47 Санюк Алексей Минск 65 3:34:50.7 41
42 165 Павловский Максим Минск 65 3:34:51.5 42
43 92 Рогачев Никита Гродно 65 3:41:10.0 43
44 146 Орлов Юрий Минск 65 3:42:46.0 44
45 145 Сасонкин Вадим Минск 65 3:45:23.1 45
46 188 Жуковский Эдуард Колодищи 65 3:46:49.2 46
47 30 Драгун Юрий Минск 65 3:49:11.3 47
48 181 Храмченко Николай Минск 65 3:49:21.2 48
49 173 Курпаченко Артур Могилев 65 3:50:48.1 49
50 98 Кулаков Илья Петропавловск-Камчат 65 3:51:12.6 50
51 100 Якубашко Алексей ГРОДНО 65 3:51:40.1 51
52 177 Бельский Александр Минск 65 3:53:28.6 52
53 147 Буткевич Сергей Минск 65 3:53:29.8 53
54 22 Гордон Павел Гродно 65 3:55:34.9 54
55 117 Глушков Евгений Д.Боровляны 65 3:55:51.6 55
56 46 Наукович Денис Минск 65 4:08:37.7 56
57 199 Мостыка Роман Минск 65 4:10:58.4 57
58 179 Рачко Виталий Лида 65 4:12:25.8 58
59 121 Тищенко Сергей Минск 65 4:14:02.0 59
60 154 Мишаков Александр Минск 65 4:16:54.1 60
61 149 Каменецкий Максим Минск 65 4:17:20.7 61
62 144 Гаврюшкин Сергей Минск 65 4:22:11.7 62
63 118 Лобан Алексей Минск 65 4:24:45.5 63
64 176 Балбуцкий Павел Минск 65 4:27:01.7 64
65 116 Протасеня Игорь Минск 65 4:27:02.6 65
66 53 Syskov Nikita Минск 65 4:28:28.3 66
67 131 Дроздов Андрей Минск 65 4:35:18.6 67
68 590 Боровик Вацлав Минск 39 2:44:04.8 68
69 560 Демчук Юрий Брест 39 2:54:33.6 69
70 182 Гоцко Никита Минск 12:29:55.0 -
Generate time 41.6 ms