Веломарафон Суседзі 2019

Группа: 39М:25

39.0 км
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 539 Kaminski Krystian Wasilkow 39 1:28:20.4 1
2 361 Сафонов Сергей Брест 39 1:29:53.2 2
3 494 Кирей Виктор Гродно 39 1:31:09.4 3
4 555 Скурьят Максим Минск 39 1:31:11.1 4
5 391 Луценко Евгений Минск 39 1:33:18.8 5
6 301 Вильковский Игорь Гродно 39 1:33:20.8 6
7 446 Степанов Святослав Гомель 39 1:36:21.3 7
8 348 Антонов Александр Брест 39 1:38:07.2 8
9 316 Ланский Кирилл Минеральные воды 39 1:38:21.8 9
10 433 Колесников Михаил Минск 39 1:38:53.4 10
11 350 Пестунов Владислав Брест 39 1:42:12.8 11
12 303 Александрович Богдан Гродно 39 1:42:30.9 12
13 609 Burba Michal Suwalki 39 1:44:21.7 13
14 383 Грипич Павел Слоним 39 1:47:21.9 14
15 448 Калиновский Александр Лида 39 1:47:37.1 15
16 630 Nowik Mariusz Bialystok 39 1:48:06.5 16
17 628 Rosinski Karol Michalowo 39 1:48:10.3 17
18 631 Sapiezko Adam Siemiatycze 39 1:49:31.2 18
19 386 Петровский Олег Брест 39 1:49:49.5 19
20 629 Gres Rafal Michalowo 39 1:49:54.7 20
21 401 Бураков Владимир Минск 39 1:51:21.6 21
22 528 Чучва Дмитрий Минск 39 1:52:08.2 22
23 450 Стецкий Марьян Лида 39 1:52:54.3 23
24 479 Салалайко Илья Гродно 39 1:56:20.4 24
25 419 Воронович Максим Минск 39 1:57:39.6 25
26 385 Байков Александр Гродно 39 1:58:04.9 26
27 369 Сак Александр Гродно 39 1:59:56.8 27
28 389 Егоров Сергей Брест 39 2:00:49.5 28
29 592 Сержан Сергей Минск 39 2:02:17.8 29
30 527 Шутеев Александр Брест 39 2:02:26.7 30
31 591 Нестеров Алексанр Минск 39 2:03:09.1 31
32 553 Панков Николай Минск 39 2:04:31.3 32
33 328 Бутько Андрей Гродно 39 2:06:15.6 33
34 470 Безменов Денис Брест 39 2:06:44.5 34
35 569 Иванов Евгений Гродно 39 2:07:52.7 35
36 338 Журавский Виталий Несвиж 39 2:07:54.6 36
37 366 Зыков Алексей Витебск 39 2:09:57.4 37
38 393 Латышев Денис Минск 39 2:10:58.5 38
39 535 Давыдик Евгений Гродно 39 2:11:55.9 39
40 324 Буйвид Виталий Гродно 39 2:14:30.5 40
41 323 Писарев Владимир Гродно 39 2:14:37.3 41
42 559 Шевелинский Вадим Гродно 39 2:16:31.9 42
43 353 Нешин Евгений Минск 39 2:17:51.4 43
44 462 Рудь Сергей Гродно 39 2:19:13.5 44
45 329 Хроль Александр Минск 39 2:20:50.1 45
46 434 Крук Константин Молодечно 39 2:29:15.7 46
47 412 Молочко Дмитрий Минск 39 2:29:18.4 47
48 394 Гринюк Алексей Минск 39 2:32:42.5 48
49 439 Булышкин Алексей Минск 39 2:36:43.4 49
50 461 Трофимов Кирилл Гродно 39 2:40:41.4 50
51 554 Вишневский Павел Гродно 39 2:41:47.9 51
52 396 Прудник Александр Минск 39 2:48:17.2 52
53 327 Силов Андрей Гродно 39 2:54:35.8 53
54 596 Копытин Алексей Гродно 39 2:54:35.9 54
55 506 Хололович Виктор Гродно 39 2:56:49.4 55
56 531 Заремба Сергей Минск 39 3:00:33.4 56
57 423 Анискевич Павел Минск 39 3:00:38.6 57
58 473 Ковалевич Игорь Минск 39 3:00:48.0 58
59 330 Данилович Виталий Минск 39 3:06:09.5 59
60 428 Кирьянов Егор Минск 39 3:09:04.6 60
61 429 Яковкин Артем Минск 39 3:09:08.4 61
62 443 Русак Андрей Минск 39 3:15:43.3 62
63 536 Таточко Максим Брест 39 3:20:50.7 63
64 367 Березин Дмитрий Витебск 12:49:55.0 -
65 349 Козлов Алексей Брест 12:49:55.0 -
Generate time 28.2 ms