Веломарафон Суседзі 2019

Группа: 65М:35

65.0 км
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 1 Сорокин Дмитрий Рига 65 2:23:26.7 1
2 11 Шиманович Олесь Минск 65 2:31:40.9 2
3 21 Стец Сергей Гродно 65 2:33:40.1 3
4 114 Хоромоненко Александр Минск 65 2:38:08.4 4
5 115 Дубинчик Николай Минск 65 2:40:20.2 5
6 36 Шактебой Василий Могилев 65 2:43:58.9 6
7 200 Слободько Дмитрий Минск 65 2:44:55.5 7
8 28 Калистов Николай Витебск 65 2:50:18.7 8
9 91 Мацкевич Александр Гродно 65 2:51:31.3 9
10 41 Чаусов Дмитрий Могилев 65 2:53:42.7 10
11 63 Ajvazi Dawid Bialystok 65 2:53:49.6 11
12 88 Зуев Максим Ногинск 65 2:53:50.1 12
13 195 Сакуновский Александр Минск 65 2:55:39.1 13
14 105 Щербак Сергей Минск 65 2:56:33.6 14
15 124 Monostori Akos Будапешт 65 2:58:33.5 15
16 137 Осипенко Александр Минск 65 2:58:43.1 16
17 106 Крень Павел Минск 65 3:01:54.9 17
18 59 Кутас Сергей 0 65 3:01:56.9 18
19 66 Ruchlicki Stanislaw Bialystok 65 3:02:59.4 19
20 172 Дубовский Александр Солигорск 65 3:03:44.2 20
21 52 Сатаев Денис Тула 65 3:04:34.1 21
22 125 Русаков Александр Каменюки 65 3:06:23.8 22
23 94 Зуев Дмитрий Ногинск 65 3:10:35.9 23
24 75 Goldas Marcin Michalowo 65 3:11:09.3 24
25 74 Wroblewski Andrzej Bialystok 65 3:11:09.9 25
26 18 Шляга Александр Мозырь 65 3:12:04.0 26
27 31 Шеремет Иван Минск 65 3:12:12.2 27
28 45 Омельянюк Алексей Брест 65 3:13:06.4 28
29 37 Розанов Олег Москва 65 3:13:32.8 29
30 140 Жариков Андрей Д.Богатырёво 65 3:16:20.0 30
31 27 Ершов Владимир Минск 65 3:17:33.6 31
32 136 Ларинов Андрей Боровляны 65 3:18:15.8 32
33 193 Зуй Александр Жабинка 65 3:22:52.4 33
34 185 Перещук Павел Гродно 65 3:23:18.8 34
35 34 Приставко Сергей Витебск 65 3:24:11.7 35
36 184 Довнорович Леонид Борисов 65 3:26:40.8 36
37 111 Подпоринов Дмитрий Минск 65 3:29:10.1 37
38 123 Холостяков Владимир Минск 65 3:32:42.9 38
39 104 Ларин Иван Минск 65 3:32:55.2 39
40 95 Игнатьев Алексей Гродно 65 3:33:23.6 40
41 96 Кузьменко Владимир Электросталь 65 3:37:48.6 41
42 23 Щетинин Андрей Минск 65 3:39:08.8 42
43 113 Липский Александр Колодищи 65 3:41:17.1 43
44 102 Королёв Олег Минск 65 3:58:39.3 44
45 26 Шикуть Михаил Жодино 65 3:59:18.1 45
46 130 Сухенко Александр Минск 65 4:05:22.7 46
47 51 Байнов Алексей Минск 65 4:06:15.9 47
48 167 Печёнов Георгий Минск 65 4:07:41.8 48
49 183 Кишкурно Евгений Минск 65 4:10:44.2 49
50 139 Сакович Денис Гродно 65 4:18:09.7 50
51 175 Флоренский Максим Минск 65 4:19:28.5 51
52 180 Демидов Константин Калининград 65 4:27:02.9 52
53 85 Габец Сергей Д. Соловьи 65 4:31:10.5 53
54 112 Кельбас Владимир Минск 65 4:36:25.8 54
55 133 Цынкус Олег Минск 65 4:47:59.2 55
56 109 Ананич Егор Минск 65 4:56:35.0 56
57 119 Красуцкий Алексей Минск 12:29:55.0 -
58 50 Прокопчик Денис Минск 12:29:55.0 -
59 134 Тараканов Андрей Минск 12:29:55.0 -
Generate time 30.8 ms