Жук-Трейл #5

Последние финишировавшие

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место Группа
311 901 Anatska Leanid Лида Регион 70 11:29:33 13 Бег70:М
310 903 Драгун Борис Минск 70 11:29:33 13 Бег70:М
309 717 Жила Анастасия Минск 70 11:29:33 3 Бег70:Ж
308 722 Глушков Александр Минск Аматар 70 10:27:02 11 Бег70:М
307 716 Харитонов Иван Минск Аматар 70 10:27:02 11 Бег70:М
306 902 Мартысевич Роман Минск 70 10:26:27 10 Бег70:М
305 1347 Сидорович Вера Минск 70 6:59:40 8 Вело70:Ж
304 711 Кислицын Артем Минск 70 10:08:02 8 Бег70:М
303 707 Тофоров Дмитрий Полоцк 70 10:08:02 8 Бег70:М
302 931 Кириленко Виталий Минск 70 6:38:49 48 Вело70:М
301 1310 Холод Анна Минск 70 6:35:30 7 Вело70:Ж
300 1340 Гончарова Аля Минск 70 6:32:56 6 Вело70:Ж
299 1319 Каменский Дмитрий Дзержинск 70 6:25:28 47 Вело70:М
298 1349 Масловский Максим Бобруйск 70 6:23:36 46 Вело70:М
297 1341 Левкович Василий Минск 70 6:22:44 45 Вело70:М
296 505 Зятикова Наталья Минск Mikkeller Runn 45 7:32:00 3 Бег45:Ж
295 509 Михно Алла Минск Mikkeller Runn 45 7:31:58 2 Бег45:Ж
294 502 Ben Bilel France 45 7:29:40 19 Бег45:М
293 503 Борисевич Анастасия Минск Belarus 45 7:29:40 1 Бег45:Ж
292 1012 Михно Анна Минск Mikkeller Runn 45 7:25:17 14 Вело45:Ж
291 504 Зятиков Евгений Минск Mikkeller Runn 45 7:22:29 17 Бег45:М
290 501 Михно Борис Минск Mikkeller Runn 45 7:22:29 17 Бег45:М
289 705 Суховей Михаил Минск Аматар 70 9:18:55 7 Бег70:М
288 1311 Палий Андрей Минск 70 6:02:15 44 Вело70:М
287 1324 Гарелов Евгений Солигорск 70 5:59:54 43 Вело70:М
286 1013 Михно Евгений Минск Mikkeller Runn 45 7:12:59 38 Вело45:М
285 704 Тюев Даниил Минск Аматар 70 9:09:18 6 Бег70:М
284 927 Романович Олег Минск 70 5:53:37 42 Вело70:М
283 1368 Голмант Виктор Минск 70 5:53:28 41 Вело70:М
282 1306 Врублевский Александр Негорелое, Столбцы 70 DSQ - Вело70:М
281 955 Дрогичинский Сергей Минск 45 5:22:32 37 Вело45:М
280 954 Литвинюк Ольга Минск 45 5:22:31 13 Вело45:Ж
279 1361 Кизим Сергей Минск 70 5:31:14 40 Вело70:М
278 945 Лапицкий Артём Минск 70 5:25:20 39 Вело70:М
277 1326 Кузеева Марина Минск 70 5:19:34 5 Вело70:Ж
276 706 Скирук Юлия Полоцк 70 8:31:55 2 Бег70:Ж
275 1303 Паунина Елена Минск 70 5:17:30 4 Вело70:Ж
274 1006 Ковалёва Екатерина Минск 45 4:50:19 11 Вело45:Ж
273 1005 Нехайчик Мария Минск 45 4:50:19 11 Вело45:Ж
272 1334 Заболотнюк Денис Минск 70 5:04:11 38 Вело70:М
271 920 Койбагаров Фёдор Санкт-Петербург 70 4:58:37 37 Вело70:М
270 1308 Чернухо Алексей Минск 70 4:57:26 36 Вело70:М
269 1032 Зенькевич Илья Минск 45 4:37:31 36 Вело45:М
268 1040 Калашникова Яна Минск 45 4:37:31 10 Вело45:Ж
267 1017 Калько Владимир Минск 45 4:37:30 35 Вело45:М
266 1031 Радилович Анастасия Минск 45 4:37:29 9 Вело45:Ж
265 1016 Иванов Павел Минск 45 4:36:16 34 Вело45:М
264 923 Олексенко Владислав Минск 70 4:49:43 35 Вело70:М
263 713 Молочко Александр Минск 70 7:57:47 5 Бег70:М
262 1320 Панковец Николай Минск Pinsk 70 4:44:07 34 Вело70:М
261 1333 Михневич Никита Минск 70 4:42:38 33 Вело70:М
260 719 Сулимчик Оксана Минск Аматар 70 7:55:00 1 Бег70:Ж
259 524 Жучков Алексей Минск 45 5:54:29 16 Бег45:М
258 521 Карпович Владимир Минск 45 5:54:22 15 Бег45:М
257 512 Шклярик Олег Минск 45 5:52:24 14 Бег45:М
256 1358 Саттаров Евгений Минск 70 DSQ - Вело70:М
255 1338 Симанкович Наталья Сморгонь 70 4:31:55 3 Вело70:Ж
254 924 Голосевич Сергей Солигорск 45 4:14:19 32 Вело45:М
253 1313 Рускевич Максим Минск 70 4:25:20 32 Вело70:М
252 1321 Бриж Юрий Киев, Украина 70 4:25:17 31 Вело70:М
251 1359 Камлюк Антон Минск 45 4:21:20 33 Вело45:М
250 1360 Чулец Анна Минск 45 4:21:20 8 Вело45:Ж
249 522 Шапелевич Максим Минск 45 5:33:50 13 Бег45:М
248 936 Маюк Елена Минск 45 3:59:56 7 Вело45:Ж
247 1309 Борисевич Сергей Лида Принёманский 70 4:13:14 30 Вело70:М
246 1035 Войнич Стас Минск 45 3:56:09 31 Вело45:М
245 1034 Радюк Алеся Vk-0 45 3:56:09 5 Вело45:Ж
244 1038 Янович Лена Vk-0 45 3:56:09 5 Вело45:Ж
243 1052 Микитинская Мария Минск 45 3:55:44 4 Вело45:Ж
242 1352 Логинова Юлия Минск 70 4:10:38 2 Вело70:Ж
241 529 Коровец Богдан Минск 45 5:25:02 12 Бег45:М
240 912 Голышев Артём Санкт-Петербург 70 4:09:50 29 Вело70:М
239 1317 Найдич Евгений Молодечно 70 4:09:45 28 Вело70:М
238 1021 Юруц Павел Минск 45 3:53:39 30 Вело45:М
237 1048 Слобода Илья Минск 45 3:53:20 29 Вело45:М
236 937 Суворов Александр Солигорск 45 3:52:09 28 Вело45:М
235 1051 Малявко Сергей Минск 45 3:52:00 27 Вело45:М
234 1027 Троцкий Игнат Минск Крылья Ангелов 45 3:50:09 26 Вело45:М
233 1033 Левандовский Александр Ошмяны Rovar 45 3:48:57 25 Вело45:М
232 525 Лисовский Виктор Щучин Аматар 45 5:18:37 11 Бег45:М
231 708 Березовский Андрей Новополоцк 70 7:14:52 4 Бег70:М
230 1345 Данилюк Павел Жабинка 70 4:01:59 27 Вело70:М
229 1327 Романчук Павел Минск 70 4:01:20 26 Вело70:М
228 1301 Богуш Максим Минск Вполсилы team 70 4:00:52 25 Вело70:М
227 1312 Задиран Дима Минск biketourist.cl 70 4:00:30 24 Вело70:М
226 718 Рагойша Пётр Минск Виктория 70 7:11:20 3 Бег70:М
225 518 Иванчик Константин Минск 45 5:13:20 10 Бег45:М
224 1343 Морозов Олег Минск 70 3:58:18 23 Вело70:М
223 918 Борщевский Андрей Минск 70 3:57:24 22 Вело70:М
222 709 Лесковец Александр Новополоцк 70 7:09:34 2 Бег70:М
221 1353 Poтько Вячеслав Минск 70 3:54:22 21 Вело70:М
220 914 Барханов Алексей Минск 70 3:53:51 20 Вело70:М
219 1346 Дубовский Александр Пинск 70 3:53:23 19 Вело70:М
218 958 Рогожный Дмитрий Минск 45 3:37:48 24 Вело45:М
217 1037 Левицкий Максим Минск 45 3:37:00 22 Вело45:М
216 1045 Скриган Максим Минск 45 3:37:00 22 Вело45:М
215 1315 Хлопцева Инга Минск 70 3:50:13 1 Вело70:Ж
214 1331 Мехович Игорь Минск 70 3:49:05 18 Вело70:М
213 1339 Королёв Максим Минск biketourist.cl 70 3:48:37 17 Вело70:М
212 702 Синица Кирилл Минск КЛБ Аматар 70 6:55:20 1 Бег70:М
211 322 Федченко Олеся Минск 20 3:12:47 46 Бег20:М
210 350 Якимчук Надежда Минск Mikkeller Runn 20 3:12:47 14 Бег20:Ж
209 917 Попов Александр Минск 70 3:39:17 16 Вело70:М
208 361 Коньшин Андрей Минск 20 3:08:14 45 Бег20:М
207 1332 Пузаревский Роман Молодечно 70 3:34:38 15 Вело70:М
206 356 Вдовиченко Ирина Жлобин КЛБ Свитанак 20 3:03:57 13 Бег20:Ж
205 957 Астанов Всеволод Минск 70 3:33:17 14 Вело70:М
204 1007 Клауч Екатерина Минск 45 3:17:40 3 Вело45:Ж
203 1364 Слободько Дмитрий Минск 70 3:27:03 13 Вело70:М
202 1366 Гурнович Алексей Бобруйск Вполсилы Te 70 3:25:57 12 Вело70:М
201 1054 Махнач Антон Минск 45 3:08:17 21 Вело45:М
200 1036 Говзич Евгений Минск 45 3:08:14 20 Вело45:М
199 323 Федченко Ярослава Минск 20 2:53:26 12 Бег20:Ж
198 517 Федорович Николай Минск 45 4:38:00 9 Бег45:М
197 513 Шило Руслан Минск Kinosmena 45 4:37:02 8 Бег45:М
196 527 Алексеев Алексей Минск 45 4:36:21 7 Бег45:М
195 922 Русинов Сергей Минск 45 3:05:35 19 Вело45:М
194 1305 Рудаков Юрий Минск 70 3:20:20 11 Вело70:М
193 520 Попадюк Игорь Минск 45 4:31:39 6 Бег45:М
192 928 Хомиченко Сергей Минск 70 3:16:36 10 Вело70:М
191 1055 Севец Николай Минск 45 3:01:17 18 Вело45:М
190 940 Славинский Дмитрий Жлобин 20 2:46:28 44 Бег20:М
189 315 Самсонов Никита Жлобин Zhlobin trail 20 2:46:19 43 Бег20:М
188 962 Мейсак Александр Молодечно 20 2:44:29 42 Бег20:М
187 1316 Логвинович Витольд Молодечно 70 3:13:51 9 Вело70:М
186 514 Тарасенко Павел Минск 45 4:28:37 5 Бег45:М
185 1329 Бреский Михаил Минск 70 3:13:23 8 Вело70:М
184 1004 Бароўка Надзея Молодечно 45 2:57:44 2 Вело45:Ж
183 1022 Кашлач Дмитрий Минск 45 2:57:25 16 Вело45:М
182 1363 Комаров Алексей Минск 70 3:12:15 7 Вело70:М
181 1354 Зенкевич Игорь Минск Вполсилы team 70 3:11:55 6 Вело70:М
180 1008 Бильдюк Анастасия Минск 45 2:56:07 1 Вело45:Ж
179 1002 Казючиц Александр Минск MTBSCHI 45 2:54:07 15 Вело45:М
178 946 Волчкевич Александр Минск 45 2:53:56 14 Вело45:М
177 911 Крисенков Алексей Минск 45 4:23:46 4 Бег45:М
176 1362 Герасимчик Иван Минск 70 3:08:42 5 Вело70:М
175 1356 Некрасов Василий Минск 70 3:08:22 4 Вело70:М
174 1042 Гричаниченко Дмитрий Минск 45 2:51:19 13 Вело45:М
173 366 Щербина Максим Минск Максимум 20 2:34:08 41 Бег20:М
172 910 Залесский Алексей Лида 70 3:03:45 3 Вело70:М
171 1322 Воронков Николай Озерцо крЭсты 70 3:02:55 2 Вело70:М
170 331 Грейд Юлия Минск 20 2:32:36 11 Бег20:Ж
169 353 Зуй Александр Жабинка 20 2:31:27 40 Бег20:М
168 1367 Щетинин Андрей Минск 45 3:00:04 17 Вело45:М
167 328 Кузьменок Денис Минск 20 2:29:55 39 Бег20:М
166 329 Липницкая Виктория Минск IRUN 20 2:29:55 10 Бег20:Ж
165 510 Храмов Антон Минск 45 4:14:31 3 Бег45:М
164 915 Дубко Даниил Минск 70 2:58:59 1 Вело70:М
163 963 Казачёнок Роман Минск MTBschi 45 2:42:26 11 Вело45:М
162 511 Тихонов Василий Минск 45 4:12:06 2 Бег45:М
161 337 Lakustov Alex Минск 20 2:26:58 38 Бег20:М
160 357 Комар Артем Минск 20 2:26:45 37 Бег20:М
159 342 Stupiak Andrei Минск 20 2:23:21 36 Бег20:М
158 508 Брагин Иван Минск ВТФ в БНТУ 45 4:06:11 1 Бег45:М
157 333 Арловская Кристина Borisov S-Bor 20 2:19:28 9 Бег20:Ж
156 345 Чичин Юрий Борисов BorisovS 20 2:19:28 35 Бег20:М
155 312 Швайковская Ольга Минск 20 2:18:29 8 Бег20:Ж
154 938 Кравчук Александр Минск 45 2:32:17 9 Вело45:М
153 1335 Лисовенко Антон Минск 45 2:44:56 12 Вело45:М
152 313 Зеленко Алексей Минск 20 2:14:55 34 Бег20:М
151 916 Герасимов Юрий Минск 20 2:13:21 33 Бег20:М
150 365 Коротких Елена Минск Аматар 20 2:13:20 7 Бег20:Ж
149 925 Хацкевич Дмитрий Борисов 45 2:26:14 8 Вело45:М
148 330 Евгений Аржанкиов Минск 20 2:11:18 32 Бег20:М
147 948 Радиончик Александр Барановичи Кабанчик 20 2:10:42 31 Бег20:М
146 1328 Алексей Лозюк Минск ЖО 45 2:38:35 10 Вело45:М
145 344 Сильванович Валерия Минск 20 2:08:43 6 Бег20:Ж
144 169 Карабанькова Марина Жлобин Zhlobin trail 10 1:53:15 26 Бег10:Ж
143 360 Леверовский Александр Борисов S-Bor 20 2:06:35 30 Бег20:М
142 334 Кордунская Екатерина Борисов S-Bor 20 2:06:34 5 Бег20:Ж
141 327 Якубовский Игорь Минск Mikkeller Runn 20 2:05:54 29 Бег20:М
140 930 Галай Николай Минск 45 2:20:18 7 Вело45:М
139 1014 Винтергрин Андрей Минск EcoGift.by 45 2:20:16 6 Вело45:М
138 335 Чернель Татьяна Борисов BorisovS 20 2:05:11 4 Бег20:Ж
137 1030 Орлов Алексей Минск 45 2:19:29 5 Вело45:М
136 359 Казарин Дмитрий Минск Minskrun 20 2:04:43 28 Бег20:М
135 947 Жидович Вадим Минск 20 2:03:32 27 Бег20:М
134 164 Гарбуз Алла Минск 10 1:47:54 25 Бег10:Ж
133 309 Юкевич Андрей Ошмяны Deal.by 20 2:02:51 26 Бег20:М
132 1043 Мосийчук Максим Молодечно 45 2:17:21 4 Вело45:М
131 347 Новик Анастасия Минск Аматар 20 2:02:22 3 Бег20:Ж
130 929 Грек Илья Бобруйск 20 2:01:45 25 Бег20:М
129 130 Ладутько Наталья Минск Крылья Ангелов 10 1:45:59 24 Бег10:Ж
128 1026 Логинов Андрей Гродно Velo-Grodno 45 2:14:25 3 Вело45:М
127 1001 Остаповец Евгений Минск 10x50 Running 45 2:14:02 2 Вело45:М
126 354 Печёнов Георгий Минск 20 1:57:53 24 Бег20:М
125 194 Зуй Марина Минск 10 1:41:27 23 Бег10:Ж
124 1053 Счастлёнок Максим Минск MTBSCHI 45 2:11:21 1 Вело45:М
123 319 Шепетько Сергей Минск Mikkeller Runn 20 1:56:22 23 Бег20:М
122 363 Иолтуховский Владислав Минск BeRunner 20 1:56:17 22 Бег20:М
121 302 Веремейчик Юрий Минск BeRunner 20 1:56:02 21 Бег20:М
120 318 Кожан Михаил Минск Аматар 20 1:55:24 20 Бег20:М
119 174 Павлов Александр Минск 10 1:39:25 56 Бег10:М
118 117 Кузьмич Дмитрий Смолевичи Кабанчик 10 1:39:24 55 Бег10:М
117 171 Гончарик Наталья Минск 10 1:39:21 22 Бег10:Ж
116 303 Володько Андрей Минск 20 1:54:26 19 Бег20:М
115 969 Андуро Сергей Минск 20 1:54:12 18 Бег20:М
114 339 Трубкина Анастасия Минск 20 1:53:23 2 Бег20:Ж
113 190 Фамичёва Елена Минск 10 1:34:24 21 Бег10:Ж
112 156 Казак Наталья Минск 10 1:34:09 20 Бег10:Ж
111 185 Адаменко Виталий Минск promwad 10 1:34:04 53 Бег10:М
110 362 Левчук Александр Минск Аматар 20 1:48:50 17 Бег20:М
109 921 Евсюченя Александр Минск 20 1:48:23 16 Бег20:М
108 367 Цвирбут Юлия Минск BeRunner 20 1:48:23 1 Бег20:Ж
107 308 Юкевич Александр Минск Deal.by 20 1:47:42 15 Бег20:М
106 326 Выборный Александр Минск Аматар 20 1:46:53 14 Бег20:М
105 181 Левчук Ирина Минск 10 1:31:02 19 Бег10:Ж
104 306 Кусов Иван Минск BeRunner 20 1:46:01 13 Бег20:М
103 351 Молчан Александр Минск 20 1:45:49 12 Бег20:М
102 336 Ермохин Максим Минск 20 1:45:39 11 Бег20:М
101 108 Жучина Катерина Минск 10 1:29:35 18 Бег10:Ж
100 346 Кирcанов Алексей Минск 20 1:44:48 10 Бег20:М
99 126 Войтович Татьяна Минск 10 1:29:26 17 Бег10:Ж
98 114 Лазаренок Глеб Полоцк 10 1:29:25 52 Бег10:М
97 150 Кожемякина Анна Минск 10 1:28:51 16 Бег10:Ж
96 301 Скуратович Антон Минск Mikkeller Runn 20 1:42:02 9 Бег20:М
95 144 Дунаева Мария Минск 10 1:25:32 15 Бег10:Ж
94 180 Дашкевич Сергей Гомель 10 1:25:09 51 Бег10:М
93 317 Лойко Сергей Минск 20 1:39:55 8 Бег20:М
92 143 Торопова Мария Минск 10 1:24:25 14 Бег10:Ж
91 325 Насвит Дмитрий Гродно, Минск 20 1:39:24 7 Бег20:М
90 352 Никонов Максим Минск 20 1:38:27 6 Бег20:М
89 860 Ковриго Сергей Минск 10 1:22:06 50 Бег10:М
88 307 Бузо Александр Минск 20 1:37:25 5 Бег20:М
87 175 Ковалев Михаил Минск 10 1:21:52 49 Бег10:М
86 176 Ковалев Никита Минск 10 1:21:50 48 Бег10:М
85 934 Сим Игорь Минск 10 1:21:25 47 Бег10:М
84 926 Мертенс Андрей Воложин 10 1:19:50 46 Бег10:М
83 908 Мороз Евгений Минск 10 1:19:36 45 Бег10:М
82 178 Дашкевич Павел Гомель 10 1:19:28 44 Бег10:М
81 137 Тумашик Екатерина Минск 10 1:18:27 13 Бег10:Ж
80 949 Туровец Ольга Минск 10 1:17:26 12 Бег10:Ж
79 122 Жукович Артем Минск 10 1:16:52 43 Бег10:М
78 369 Вагин Андрей Минск Виктория 20 1:31:43 4 Бег20:М
77 115 Полякова Анна Минск 10 1:16:21 11 Бег10:Ж
76 107 Капустин Егор Минск 10 1:16:06 42 Бег10:М
75 906 Незнанов Михаил Минск 10 1:15:52 41 Бег10:М
74 121 Ремизевич Вадим Минск 10 1:15:49 40 Бег10:М
73 192 Логиновский Михаил Минск 10 1:14:48 39 Бег10:М
72 935 Рудович Александр Минск 10 1:14:22 38 Бег10:М
71 163 Гриб Екатерина Минск NRC 10 1:14:14 10 Бег10:Ж
70 162 Симогостицкий Александр Минск NRC 10 1:14:11 37 Бег10:М
69 349 Ласюк Юрий Минск 20 1:28:12 3 Бег20:М
68 304 Овсиюк Богдан Минск 20 1:28:09 2 Бег20:М
67 154 Грынько Анастасия Минск Аматар 10 1:12:41 9 Бег10:Ж
66 364 Мальков Валентин Минск Mikkeller Runn 20 1:27:36 1 Бег20:М
65 183 Недведская Лена Минск 10 1:12:15 8 Бег10:Ж
64 132 Телегина София Минск 10 1:12:08 7 Бег10:Ж
63 191 Бортник Александр Минск 10 1:11:53 36 Бег10:М
62 151 Грицевич Виталий Минск 10 1:11:33 35 Бег10:М
61 960 Павловская Светлана Минск 10 1:11:32 6 Бег10:Ж
60 101 Воробьёв Дмитрий Минск #geoBSU 10 1:11:00 34 Бег10:М
59 146 Явтушенко Вадим Новополоцк 10 1:10:00 33 Бег10:М
58 165 Лупин Сергей Минск YOUCAN 10 1:09:42 32 Бег10:М
57 145 Хомич Юрий Минск Яхонт 10 1:09:15 31 Бег10:М
56 187 Гамидов Нариман Минск Яхонт 10 1:08:44 30 Бег10:М
55 102 Зуевский Роман Минск 10 1:08:21 29 Бег10:М
54 103 Куликовский Ян Минск 10 1:08:08 28 Бег10:М
53 179 Вирский Константин Минск Caparun 10 1:08:06 27 Бег10:М
52 904 Бычинский Владислав Минск 10 1:08:04 26 Бег10:М
51 193 Миканович Антон Минск Promwad 10 1:06:40 25 Бег10:М
50 109 Черкас Александра Минск 10 1:06:32 5 Бег10:Ж
49 907 Курата Кенет Лос Анджелес 10 1:36:16 54 Бег10:М
48 149 Ладеев Дмитрий Минск 10 1:06:08 24 Бег10:М
47 905 Хамицевич Андрей Минск 10 1:05:49 23 Бег10:М
46 961 Едомская Ольга Минск 10 1:05:35 4 Бег10:Ж
45 113 Тимошенко Алена Минск Виктория 10 1:05:21 3 Бег10:Ж
44 188 Бегун Егор Минск 10 1:04:24 22 Бег10:М
43 111 Медвецкий Денис Минск Хан-Тенгри 10 1:04:20 21 Бег10:М
42 184 Щербаков Илья Минск 10 1:04:14 20 Бег10:М
41 950 Крус Виктор Сёмково 10 1:03:23 19 Бег10:М
40 157 Сіпачоў Аляксей Мінск Pahonia Run Cl 10 1:03:10 18 Бег10:М
39 182 Костев Евгений Минск 10 1:01:17 17 Бег10:М
38 168 Ланин Иван Минск 10 1:01:15 16 Бег10:М
37 123 Куцакова Татьяна Сморгонь 10 1:00:29 2 Бег10:Ж
36 133 Домбровский Евгений Жодино 10 0:59:51 15 Бег10:М
35 956 Данченко Глеб Жлобин КЛБ Свитанак 10 0:59:32 14 Бег10:М
34 138 Милинкевич Елена Минск ЦОР 10 0:59:31 1 Бег10:Ж
33 952 Брытько Роман Логойск 10 0:59:02 13 Бег10:М
32 142 Гайдуков Александр Минск 10 0:58:07 12 Бег10:М
31 173 Баронов Роман Сморгонь 10 0:56:05 11 Бег10:М
30 951 Селютин Владимир Логойск 10 0:56:04 10 Бег10:М
29 118 Орловский Павел Минск Run4Fun 10 0:55:57 9 Бег10:М
28 170 Кондяр Павел Лида Улиц. Летная28к 10 0:54:25 8 Бег10:М
27 106 Жучин Алексей Минск 10 0:54:23 7 Бег10:М
26 189 Гамидов Тимур Минск Яхонт 10 0:53:49 5 Бег10:М
25 120 Хорошавин Вячеслав Мозырь Клуб Ориентир 10 0:53:49 5 Бег10:М
24 953 Католиков Роман Минск 10 0:50:12 4 Бег10:М
23 119 Гидлевский Дмитрий Минск Волат 10 0:49:45 3 Бег10:М
22 127 Мартынов Дмитрий Минск MinskRun 10 0:49:42 2 Бег10:М
21 125 Лещевич Валерий Минск 10 0:48:07 1 Бег10:М
20 1003 Бандурко Владислав Минск DSQ - Вело45:М
19 1041 Боталов Никита Минск DSQ - Вело45:М
18 1015 Горбач Елена Минск DSQ - Вело45:Ж
17 932 Гридина Константин Сморгонь DSQ - Вело45:М
16 1044 Жукова Елизавета Минск DSQ - Вело45:Ж
15 1050 Липский Андрей Минск Delta Force DSQ - Вело45:М
14 913 Мороз Алексей Сморгонь DSQ - Вело45:М
13 1056 Харитонов Максим Минск DSQ - Вело45:М
12 1365 Бажанский Виталий Минск Climber's Team DSQ - Вело70:М
11 1336 Войстрова Тоня Минск DSQ TL - Вело70:Ж
10 1325 Дудко Алексей Гомель, Минск DSQ - Вело70:М
9 1355 Журбина Галина Минск Вполсилы team DSQ - Вело70:Ж
8 1314 Конон Алексей Гродно DSQ - Вело70:М
7 1323 Ольшанец Влад Лида DSQ - Вело70:М
6 942 Петухов Александр Минск DSQ TL - Вело70:М
5 941 Светлакова Татьяна Минск DSQ TL - Вело70:Ж
4 1348 Торопов Алексей Минск DSQ - Вело70:М
3 1351 Шукайлов Максим Минск DSQ TL - Вело70:М
2 528 Косов Андрей Минск DSQ - Бег45:М
1 701 Шванц Алексей Гародня Кронан DSQ - Бег70:М
Generate time 116.9 ms