Жук-Трейл #5

Группа: Вело70:М

70.0 км
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 915 Дубко Даниил Минск 70 2:58:59 1
2 1322 Воронков Николай Озерцо крЭсты 70 3:02:55 2
3 910 Залесский Алексей Лида 70 3:03:45 3
4 1356 Некрасов Василий Минск 70 3:08:22 4
5 1362 Герасимчик Иван Минск 70 3:08:42 5
6 1354 Зенкевич Игорь Минск Вполсилы team 70 3:11:55 6
7 1363 Комаров Алексей Минск 70 3:12:15 7
8 1329 Бреский Михаил Минск 70 3:13:23 8
9 1316 Логвинович Витольд Молодечно 70 3:13:51 9
10 928 Хомиченко Сергей Минск 70 3:16:36 10
11 1305 Рудаков Юрий Минск 70 3:20:20 11
12 1366 Гурнович Алексей Бобруйск Вполсилы Te 70 3:25:57 12
13 1364 Слободько Дмитрий Минск 70 3:27:03 13
14 957 Астанов Всеволод Минск 70 3:33:17 14
15 1332 Пузаревский Роман Молодечно 70 3:34:38 15
16 917 Попов Александр Минск 70 3:39:17 16
17 1339 Королёв Максим Минск biketourist.cl 70 3:48:37 17
18 1331 Мехович Игорь Минск 70 3:49:05 18
19 1346 Дубовский Александр Пинск 70 3:53:23 19
20 914 Барханов Алексей Минск 70 3:53:51 20
21 1353 Poтько Вячеслав Минск 70 3:54:22 21
22 918 Борщевский Андрей Минск 70 3:57:24 22
23 1343 Морозов Олег Минск 70 3:58:18 23
24 1312 Задиран Дима Минск biketourist.cl 70 4:00:30 24
25 1301 Богуш Максим Минск Вполсилы team 70 4:00:52 25
26 1327 Романчук Павел Минск 70 4:01:20 26
27 1345 Данилюк Павел Жабинка 70 4:01:59 27
28 1317 Найдич Евгений Молодечно 70 4:09:45 28
29 912 Голышев Артём Санкт-Петербург 70 4:09:50 29
30 1309 Борисевич Сергей Лида Принёманский 70 4:13:14 30
31 1321 Бриж Юрий Киев, Украина 70 4:25:17 31
32 1313 Рускевич Максим Минск 70 4:25:20 32
33 1333 Михневич Никита Минск 70 4:42:38 33
34 1320 Панковец Николай Минск Pinsk 70 4:44:07 34
35 923 Олексенко Владислав Минск 70 4:49:43 35
36 1308 Чернухо Алексей Минск 70 4:57:26 36
37 920 Койбагаров Фёдор Санкт-Петербург 70 4:58:37 37
38 1334 Заболотнюк Денис Минск 70 5:04:11 38
39 945 Лапицкий Артём Минск 70 5:25:20 39
40 1361 Кизим Сергей Минск 70 5:31:14 40
41 1368 Голмант Виктор Минск 70 5:53:28 41
42 927 Романович Олег Минск 70 5:53:37 42
43 1324 Гарелов Евгений Солигорск 70 5:59:54 43
44 1311 Палий Андрей Минск 70 6:02:15 44
45 1341 Левкович Василий Минск 70 6:22:44 45
46 1349 Масловский Максим Бобруйск 70 6:23:36 46
47 1319 Каменский Дмитрий Дзержинск 70 6:25:28 47
48 931 Кириленко Виталий Минск 70 6:38:49 48
49 1365 Бажанский Виталий Минск Climber's Team DSQ -
50 1306 Врублевский Александр Негорелое, Столбцы 70 DSQ -
51 1325 Дудко Алексей Гомель, Минск DSQ -
52 1314 Конон Алексей Гродно DSQ -
53 1323 Ольшанец Влад Лида DSQ -
54 1358 Саттаров Евгений Минск 70 DSQ -
55 1348 Торопов Алексей Минск DSQ -
56 942 Петухов Александр Минск DSQ TL -
57 1351 Шукайлов Максим Минск DSQ TL -
58 1350 Голышев Артём Россия, Санкт-Петерб DNS -
59 1357 Кузьмин Владимир Лида DNS -
60 1304 Снисарь Андрей Минск DNS -
61 933 Лосицкий Сергей Минск 11:15:00 -
Generate time 19.9 ms