Жук-Трейл #5

Группа: Вело45:М

45.0 км
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 1053 Счастлёнок Максим Минск MTBSCHI 45 2:11:21 1
2 1001 Остаповец Евгений Минск 10x50 Running 45 2:14:02 2
3 1026 Логинов Андрей Гродно Velo-Grodno 45 2:14:25 3
4 1043 Мосийчук Максим Молодечно 45 2:17:21 4
5 1030 Орлов Алексей Минск 45 2:19:29 5
6 1014 Винтергрин Андрей Минск EcoGift.by 45 2:20:16 6
7 930 Галай Николай Минск 45 2:20:18 7
8 925 Хацкевич Дмитрий Борисов 45 2:26:14 8
9 938 Кравчук Александр Минск 45 2:32:17 9
10 1328 Алексей Лозюк Минск ЖО 45 2:38:35 10
11 963 Казачёнок Роман Минск MTBschi 45 2:42:26 11
12 1335 Лисовенко Антон Минск 45 2:44:56 12
13 1042 Гричаниченко Дмитрий Минск 45 2:51:19 13
14 946 Волчкевич Александр Минск 45 2:53:56 14
15 1002 Казючиц Александр Минск MTBSCHI 45 2:54:07 15
16 1022 Кашлач Дмитрий Минск 45 2:57:25 16
17 1367 Щетинин Андрей Минск 45 3:00:04 17
18 1055 Севец Николай Минск 45 3:01:17 18
19 922 Русинов Сергей Минск 45 3:05:35 19
20 1036 Говзич Евгений Минск 45 3:08:14 20
21 1054 Махнач Антон Минск 45 3:08:17 21
22 1037 Левицкий Максим Минск 45 3:37:00 22
23 1045 Скриган Максим Минск 45 3:37:00 22
24 958 Рогожный Дмитрий Минск 45 3:37:48 24
25 1033 Левандовский Александр Ошмяны Rovar 45 3:48:57 25
26 1027 Троцкий Игнат Минск Крылья Ангелов 45 3:50:09 26
27 1051 Малявко Сергей Минск 45 3:52:00 27
28 937 Суворов Александр Солигорск 45 3:52:09 28
29 1048 Слобода Илья Минск 45 3:53:20 29
30 1021 Юруц Павел Минск 45 3:53:39 30
31 1035 Войнич Стас Минск 45 3:56:09 31
32 924 Голосевич Сергей Солигорск 45 4:14:19 32
33 1359 Камлюк Антон Минск 45 4:21:20 33
34 1016 Иванов Павел Минск 45 4:36:16 34
35 1017 Калько Владимир Минск 45 4:37:30 35
36 1032 Зенькевич Илья Минск 45 4:37:31 36
37 955 Дрогичинский Сергей Минск 45 5:22:32 37
38 1013 Михно Евгений Минск Mikkeller Runn 45 7:12:59 38
39 1003 Бандурко Владислав Минск DSQ -
40 1041 Боталов Никита Минск DSQ -
41 932 Гридина Константин Сморгонь DSQ -
42 1050 Липский Андрей Минск Delta Force DSQ -
43 913 Мороз Алексей Сморгонь DSQ -
44 1056 Харитонов Максим Минск DSQ -
45 1046 Гаврильчик Михаил Минск DNS -
46 1024 Шин Руслан Минск DNS -
47 1025 Шин Тимур Минск До 15 лет DNS -
48 1010 Воропаев Дмитрий Сморгонь 11:30:00 -
49 1011 Воропаев Игорь Сморгонь Регион 11:30:00 -
50 943 Крутько Иван Минск 11:30:00 -
51 1039 Машицкий Виктор Минск Грэвел/Циклокр 11:30:00 -
52 939 Суходолец Илья Минск 11:30:00 -
Generate time 16.4 ms