Жук-Трейл #5

Группа: Бег20:М

20.0 км
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 364 Мальков Валентин Минск Mikkeller Runn 20 1:27:36 1
2 304 Овсиюк Богдан Минск 20 1:28:09 2
3 349 Ласюк Юрий Минск 20 1:28:12 3
4 369 Вагин Андрей Минск Виктория 20 1:31:43 4
5 307 Бузо Александр Минск 20 1:37:25 5
6 352 Никонов Максим Минск 20 1:38:27 6
7 325 Насвит Дмитрий Гродно, Минск 20 1:39:24 7
8 317 Лойко Сергей Минск 20 1:39:55 8
9 301 Скуратович Антон Минск Mikkeller Runn 20 1:42:02 9
10 346 Кирcанов Алексей Минск 20 1:44:48 10
11 336 Ермохин Максим Минск 20 1:45:39 11
12 351 Молчан Александр Минск 20 1:45:49 12
13 306 Кусов Иван Минск BeRunner 20 1:46:01 13
14 326 Выборный Александр Минск Аматар 20 1:46:53 14
15 308 Юкевич Александр Минск Deal.by 20 1:47:42 15
16 921 Евсюченя Александр Минск 20 1:48:23 16
17 362 Левчук Александр Минск Аматар 20 1:48:50 17
18 969 Андуро Сергей Минск 20 1:54:12 18
19 303 Володько Андрей Минск 20 1:54:26 19
20 318 Кожан Михаил Минск Аматар 20 1:55:24 20
21 302 Веремейчик Юрий Минск BeRunner 20 1:56:02 21
22 363 Иолтуховский Владислав Минск BeRunner 20 1:56:17 22
23 319 Шепетько Сергей Минск Mikkeller Runn 20 1:56:22 23
24 354 Печёнов Георгий Минск 20 1:57:53 24
25 929 Грек Илья Бобруйск 20 2:01:45 25
26 309 Юкевич Андрей Ошмяны Deal.by 20 2:02:51 26
27 947 Жидович Вадим Минск 20 2:03:32 27
28 359 Казарин Дмитрий Минск Minskrun 20 2:04:43 28
29 327 Якубовский Игорь Минск Mikkeller Runn 20 2:05:54 29
30 360 Леверовский Александр Борисов S-Bor 20 2:06:35 30
31 948 Радиончик Александр Барановичи Кабанчик 20 2:10:42 31
32 330 Евгений Аржанкиов Минск 20 2:11:18 32
33 916 Герасимов Юрий Минск 20 2:13:21 33
34 313 Зеленко Алексей Минск 20 2:14:55 34
35 345 Чичин Юрий Борисов BorisovS 20 2:19:28 35
36 342 Stupiak Andrei Минск 20 2:23:21 36
37 357 Комар Артем Минск 20 2:26:45 37
38 337 Lakustov Alex Минск 20 2:26:58 38
39 328 Кузьменок Денис Минск 20 2:29:55 39
40 353 Зуй Александр Жабинка 20 2:31:27 40
41 366 Щербина Максим Минск Максимум 20 2:34:08 41
42 962 Мейсак Александр Молодечно 20 2:44:29 42
43 315 Самсонов Никита Жлобин Zhlobin trail 20 2:46:19 43
44 940 Славинский Дмитрий Жлобин 20 2:46:28 44
45 361 Коньшин Андрей Минск 20 3:08:14 45
46 322 Федченко Олеся Минск 20 3:12:47 46
47 316 Данченко Глеб Минск Свитанак DNS -
48 305 Котиков Павел Минск DNS -
49 341 Курило Сергей Минск Arzinger&Partn DNS -
Generate time 17.9 ms