Мемориал В.И. Предченко. Классика

Последние финишировавшие

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Результат Место Группа
67 805 Дмитрук Ольга Стародорожский р-н DSQ - Ж21
66 804 Башаримова Виктория Стародорожский р-н DSQ - Ж21
65 178 Кулик Артем Клецкий район DSQ - М21
64 179 Гриб Виолетта Клецкий район DSQ - Ж16
63 806 Бочко Евгения Стародорожский р-н 2:14:18 1 Ж21
62 177 Кренделев Данила Клецкий район 2:22:45 2 М18
61 175 Жучко Кирилл Клецкий район 2:22:48 3 М18
60 181 Хомич Ульяна Клецкий район 2:17:53 4 Ж14
59 176 Зеленин Владимир Клецкий район 1:57:13 3 М35
58 151 Лаппо Юлия КСО Березино 1:52:16 2 Ж18
57 117 Курьян Павел Меридиан 1:51:57 4 М21
56 124 Соколов Николай Меридиан 1:43:52 2 М35
55 801 Предченко Елена Стародорожский р-н 1:34:37 2 Ж35
54 113 Грибовский Павел Меридиан 1:36:52 2 М21
53 122 Рудаков Александр Меридиан 1:47:40 3 М21
52 156 Проваленок Яна Березинский р-н DSQ - Ж14
51 143 Жданович Виктория Березинский р-н DSQ - Ж14
50 125 Соколова Ирина Меридиан 1:23:37 1 Ж35
49 145 Изник Павел КСО Березино 1:40:00 1 М18
48 140 Ванькевич Дмитрий КСО Березино 1:24:19 1 М35
47 149 Курач Марина КСО Березино 1:30:33 1 Ж18
46 159 Сынков Михаил КСО Березино 1:12:52 1 М21
45 43 Ильючик Кристина ТК "Старые Дороги" 1:10:13 2 Ж16
44 168 Кригер Мария ТК "Старые Дороги" DSQ - Ж16
43 129 Котляров Кирилл ТК "Старые Дороги" 1:36:30 6 М14
42 116 Козлов Арсений Меридиан 1:36:11 6 М12
41 26 Минченко Светлана ТК "Старые Дороги" 1:02:19 1 Ж16
40 127 Бухал Антон Стародорожский р-н 1:19:20 5 М12
39 111 Герман Лиза Меридиан 1:23:38 6 Ж12
38 163 Плаксенок Павел КСО Эридан 0:56:34 1 М20
37 137 Базыленко Алексей КСО Березино 1:09:40 3 М16
36 171 Монтик Вика ТК "Старые Дороги" 0:59:25 2 Ж14
35 158 Семашко Виктория КСО Березино 1:08:34 3 Ж14
34 160 Тушинская Елизавета КСО Березино 0:53:13 1 Ж14
33 141 Казюко Максим Березинский р-н DSQ - М12
32 29 Щерба Егор ТК "Старые Дороги" 1:05:14 4 М12
31 132 Позняк Полина ТК "Старые Дороги" 1:01:39 7 Ж10
30 121 Постникова Лилиана Меридиан 0:51:39 6 Ж10
29 123 Савушкина Карина Меридиан 1:03:42 8 Ж10
28 134 Толстова Валерия Стародорожский р-н 1:05:36 9 Ж10
27 170 Лукашенко Анастасия ТК "Старые Дороги" DSQ - Ж14
26 169 Курьянович Арсений ТК "Старые Дороги" 0:52:08 1 М16
25 167 Котляров Влад ТК "Старые Дороги" 0:57:40 2 М16
24 154 Поддубский Тимафей Березинский р-н 1:12:40 4 М10
23 136 Акулич Анна Березинский р-н 0:47:38 4 Ж10
22 142 Гамезо Михаил КСО Березино 0:58:16 5 М14
21 155 Примаченок Яна Березинский р-н 0:49:10 5 Ж10
20 148 Крот Тарас КСО Березино 1:00:58 3 М10
19 144 Жданович Кира КСО Березино 0:58:34 4 Ж12
18 162 Унгина Эвелина Березинский р-н 1:02:15 5 Ж12
17 28 Шух Анна ТК "Старые Дороги" 0:38:51 3 Ж10
16 109 Береснева Вера Меридиан 0:48:48 3 Ж12
15 150 Лавренович Вадим КСО Березино 0:54:34 4 М14
14 139 Бурый Кирилл КСО Березино 0:53:02 3 М14
13 120 Нарадовский Борислав Меридиан 0:36:44 3 М12
12 114 Джалилова Диана Меридиан 0:33:55 2 Ж10
11 165 Александров Дмитрий Стародорожский р-н 0:38:36 2 М14
10 135 Акулич Александр КСО Березино 0:35:59 1 М14
9 166 Кононова Лия Стародорожский р-н 0:34:11 2 Ж12
8 20 Борисик София ТК "Старые Дороги" 0:29:20 1 Ж12
7 21 Василевский Даниил ТК "Старые Дороги" 0:33:08 1 М12
6 153 Пенкрат Александр КСО Березино 0:36:34 2 М12
5 115 Коваленко Екатерина Меридиан 0:18:46 1 Ж10
4 182 Чижик Алексей Клецкий район DSQ - М16
3 119 Логинов Сергей Меридиан 0:22:25 1 М10
2 110 Бобков Александр Меридиан 0:24:27 2 М10
1 180 Хомич Артем Клецкий район DSQ - М16
Generate time 8.5 ms