Последние финишировавшие
п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Группа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | 515 | Ковзун Дмитрий | Минск | DSQ | - | М3 |
182 | 2142 | Гуйдо Елена | КО "БГУ" | 1:29:13 | 7 | Ж1 |
181 | 6039 | Чернов Виктор | Ветераны троп | 1:42:50 | 19 | М3 |
180 | 7093 | Сукневич София | Немига-Легенда | DSQ | - | Ж5 |
179 | 6108 | Сукневич Михаил | Немига-Легенда | DSQ | - | М5 |
178 | 183 | Пилипчук Алексей | OC Silwan Liuks | 1:15:40 | 34 | М1 |
177 | 502 | Вилкойть Роман | БГЭУ | 2:06:10 | 48 | М1 |
176 | 2272 | Никитина Татьяна | КСО "Белая Русь" | DSQ | - | Ж2 |
175 | 6031 | Нехай Геннадий | Стандарт | 2:06:32 | 49 | М1 |
174 | 4003 | Дрожденюк Данила | КСО "Белая Русь" | 1:11:17 | 31 | М1 |
173 | 360 | Гуринович Сергей | СК "Люсерж" | DSQ | - | М3 |
172 | 2118 | Романенко Оксана | КО "ТрактОр" | 1:34:17 | 14 | Ж2 |
171 | 134 | Лашкевич Максим | КСО "Турлан" | 1:39:11 | 24 | М2 |
170 | 90 | Лашкевич Георгий | Новополоцк | 1:42:06 | 43 | М1 |
169 | 2064 | Алексеева Ольга | КСО "БНТУ" | 1:09:17 | 6 | Ж2 |
168 | 114 | Алексеев Юрий | КСО "БНТУ" | 1:07:13 | 17 | М2 |
167 | 4027 | Глущенко Станислав | Минск | 0:52:53 | 1 | М4 |
166 | 2072 | Изотова Елена | КО "ТрактОр" | 1:08:17 | 12 | Ж3 |
165 | 7077 | Холод Ирина | ФСЦДиМ Фр. р-н | DSQ | - | Ж3 |
164 | 6069 | Сойко Павел | Эврика | DSQ | - | М4 |
163 | 2278 | Мицкевич Ольга | КСО "Турлан" | 1:42:20 | 4 | Ж4 |
162 | 238 | Крюков Дмитрий | СКО "Немига-Норд" | 0:42:15 | 2 | М1 |
161 | 4 | Ходорёнок Алексей | СКО "Немига-Норд" | 0:52:30 | 3 | М2 |
160 | 2101 | Кондратьева Александра | СК "Камволь" | 1:02:37 | 4 | Ж2 |
159 | 6086 | Титович Евгений | СК "Люсерж" | 1:14:09 | 19 | М2 |
158 | 7164 | Козел Екатерина | ФСЦДиМ Фр. р-н | 0:45:20 | 3 | Ж5 |
157 | 78 | Цымбал Георгий | лично | 1:44:03 | 44 | М1 |
156 | 2060 | Саламевіч Кацярына | СК "БДПУ" КудыМы | 1:06:29 | 10 | Ж3 |
155 | 2164 | Полекшанова Дарья | СКО "Немига-Норд" | 0:50:13 | 5 | Ж3 |
154 | 2073 | Нагибович Анастасия | Минск | 1:25:17 | 13 | Ж2 |
Generate time 40.0 ms