3-хчасовой веломарафон

Последние финишировавшие

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место Группа
44 328 Бернадский Никита Гомель 59.5 3:12:26.8 17 ЭЛИТА
43 320 Томашов Андрей Гомель 59.5 3:09:53.7 16 ЭЛИТА
42 305 Руденков Владислав ВелоГомель 68 3:08:02.1 6 ЭЛИТА
41 33 Головчиц Максим Минск 68 3:07:08.5 5 ЭЛИТА
40 357 Потёмкин Дмитрий ВелоГомель 59.5 3:06:31.6 15 ЭЛИТА
39 377 Романов Вячеслав Гомель 59.5 3:06:27.0 14 ЭЛИТА
38 2 Хрущев Вадим SmooveBYteam 76.5 3:05:43.9 1 МАСТЕРА
37 911 Максименков Александр Лида 76.5 3:05:26.9 1 ЭКСПЕРТЫ
36 8 Пузаревский Роман Молодечно 76.5 3:05:09.0 2 ЭЛИТА
35 382 Путинцев Роман Гомель 59.5 3:03:37.9 6 МАСТЕРА
34 3 Зенкевич Игорь Минск 76.5 3:03:11.1 1 ЭЛИТА
33 348 Карсаков Алексей Гомель 59.5 3:01:52.8 13 ЭЛИТА
32 309 Мазепин Александр Гомель 59.5 3:01:46.4 12 ЭЛИТА
31 353 Камчатный Владимир Речица 59.5 3:01:17.1 5 ЭКСПЕРТЫ
30 302 Бачурный Михаил ВелаМайстар 59.5 3:00:32.2 11 ЭЛИТА
29 338 Нидодиров Максим Гомель 59.5 2:59:21.7 10 ЭЛИТА
28 322 Кривошей Виктор Гомель 68 2:58:13.7 2 ЭКСПЕРТЫ
27 313 Жура Руслан Гомель 68 2:57:55.7 2 МАСТЕРА
26 359 Довнорович Леонид Борисов 59.5 2:57:55.5 5 МАСТЕРА
25 10 Ждановский Арсений Минск 59.5 2:56:36.6 9 ЭЛИТА
24 300 Трусов Дмитрий ВелоГомель 68 2:56:36.4 4 ЭЛИТА
23 336 Глазунов Сергей Речица 51 2:56:23.0 7 ЭКСПЕРТЫ
22 312 Борисов Александр Гомель 59.5 2:55:46.5 8 ЭЛИТА
21 358 Морозов Олег Минск 42.5 2:53:55.7 18 ЭЛИТА
20 318 Дмитриев Сергей ВелоГомель 59.5 2:53:07.6 4 ЭКСПЕРТЫ
19 327 Аверченко Павел Гомель 59.5 2:52:35.8 4 МАСТЕРА
18 380 Котаў Дзяніс ВелоГомель 51 2:52:26.0 7 МАСТЕРА
17 360 Ревяков Юрий ВелаМайстар 59.5 2:51:13.9 3 ЭКСПЕРТЫ
16 351 Тимошенко Александр ВелоГомель 51 2:50:55.0 6 ЭКСПЕРТЫ
15 350 Свитенко Владимир ВелаМайстар 68 2:48:37.5 3 ЭЛИТА
14 363 Петрушёв Юрий ВелоГомель 59.5 2:47:23.4 3 МАСТЕРА
13 304 Буланов Павел ВелоГомель 59.5 2:45:28.4 7 ЭЛИТА
12 361 Березняцкий Арсений Твой велик 34 1:44:07.9 5 ЮНИОРЫ
11 349 Бачурная Татьяна ВелоГомель 25.5 1:41:39.7 4 ДЕВУШКИ
10 378 Яркова Наталья 25.5 1:41:11.8 3 ДЕВУШКИ
9 352 Ковалёв Данила Гомель 34 1:39:38.6 4 ЮНИОРЫ
8 315 Шевченко София Гомель 34 1:39:37.7 2 ДЕВУШКИ
7 355 Василенко Иван Гомель 34 1:31:44.8 19 ЭЛИТА
6 354 Гинько Богдан Гомель 34 1:31:39.2 3 ЮНИОРЫ
5 356 Кошевая Марина Гомель 34 1:26:53.5 1 ДЕВУШКИ
4 399 Мороз Матвей ВелоГомель 34 1:23:44.2 2 ЮНИОРЫ
3 316 Концевенко Владислав Гомель 34 1:23:04.8 1 ЮНИОРЫ
2 1057 Головчиц Мария Минск 17 1:20:25.2 5 ДЕВУШКИ
1 340 Шаманский Иван Гомель 25.5 1:16:28.3 6 ЮНИОРЫ
Generate time 40.0 ms