Республиканская универсиада. Средняя

Последние финишировавшие

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Результат Место Группа
199 510 Солодкин Сергей КСО «Немига-Норд» DSQ - МЕ
198 509 Солодкина Дарина КСО «Немига-Норд» 0:59:54 7 ЖА
197 502 Милевский Леонид КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 1:06:00 14 МВ
196 346 Семенчик Ольга КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 1:26:21 14 ЖА
195 402 Турецкий Семен лично 1:36:35 17 МВ
194 393 Клеменок Елена лично 1:12:04 12 ЖА
193 400 Мойсеюк Ирина лично 1:12:22 13 ЖА
192 373 Миронова Анна СК «Камволь» 0:56:02 6 ЖЕ
191 376 Балбуцкая Мария СКО «Орион» DSQ - ЖВ
190 338 Бауло Ирина КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 1:08:28 11 ЖА
189 384 Обернихин Игорь СКО «Орион» 0:56:08 17 МЕ
188 504 Нагибович Анастасия Orient-school.pro 1:00:48 8 ЖА
187 323 Кунцевич Сергей КО «Сильван люкс» 0:57:31 18 МЕ
186 501 Никитин Олег Orient-school.pro 0:44:39 4 МА
185 316 Давидович Дмитрий КО «БГУ» 1:04:53 10 МА
184 337 Арабиенко Татьяна КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 1:01:42 19 МЕ
183 361 Борсукова Лика КСО «Эридан» 0:58:45 6 ЖА
182 317 Лебедева Елена КО «БГУ» 1:02:34 10 ЖА
181 343 Маслакова Наталья КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» DSQ - ЖВ
180 320 Мемелова Надежда КО «БГУ» 1:11:57 12 ЖВ
179 309 Карелина Елена Variant 0:56:32 4 ЖА
178 352 Ковальчук Виктор КСО «Стандарт» 1:12:13 16 МВ
177 500 Томашева Ольга КСО «Белая Русь» 0:50:49 5 ЖЕ
176 394 Клеменок Иван лично DSQ - МВ
175 307 Симакова Светлана Orient-school.pro 1:01:17 9 ЖА
174 347 Суходолова Аэлита КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 1:15:11 14 ЖВ
173 324 Марков Виталий КО «Сильван люкс» 0:51:08 15 МЕ
172 341 Волошин Дмитрий КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 1:04:01 20 МЕ
171 382 Мурашко Андрей СКО «Орион» 0:52:11 16 МЕ
170 386 Пилипчук Алексей КО «Сильван люкс» 0:54:37 9 МА
169 157 Чернобай Павел АМВД РБ 1:41:35 66 Мужчины
168 327 Яньшина Людмила КСО "Турлан" 1:11:30 11 ЖВ
167 315 Астровлянчик Екатерина КО «БГУ» 0:58:19 7 ЖЕ
166 389 Черник Юлия СКО «Орион» 0:58:10 5 ЖА
165 404 Журавлева Оксана КСО «Немига-Норд» 0:49:09 4 ЖЕ
164 379 Мельник Сергей СКО «Орион» 0:54:10 8 МА
163 507 Обернихин Александр СКО «Орион» 0:47:40 7 МА
162 358 Афанасьев Иван КСО «Эридан» 0:46:08 9 МЕ
161 505 Стрельцов Василий СК «Камволь» 0:39:00 6 МЕ
160 342 Горбачик Ольга КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 1:04:47 9 ЖВ
159 308 Ходан Александр Orient-school.pro 0:39:39 7 МЕ
158 508 Лычков Игорь КСО «Немига-Норд» 0:37:31 5 МЕ
157 388 Черник Любовь СКО «Орион» 1:03:31 8 ЖВ
156 350 Авраменко Лариса КСО «Стандарт» 0:59:18 7 ЖВ
155 377 Василенок Владимир СКО «Орион» 0:48:52 11 МЕ
154 362 Кононов Сергей КСО «Эридан» 0:49:17 12 МЕ
153 387 Холод Елена СКО «Орион» 1:13:07 13 ЖВ
152 378 Корф Александр СКО «Орион» 1:05:08 13 МВ
151 325 Рябцев Андрей КО «Сильван люкс» 0:44:56 5 МА
150 354 Якубович Светлана КСО «Стандарт» 1:06:55 10 ЖВ
149 336 Рогалевич Сергей КСО «Немига-Норд» 0:49:54 13 МЕ
148 334 Кшановская Ирина КСО «Немига-Норд» 0:39:41 1 ЖА
147 340 Будник Александр КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 0:54:25 11 МВ
146 322 Кунцевич Наталья КО «Сильван люкс» 0:46:04 8 МЕ
145 363 Михалкин Дмитрий КСО «Эридан» 0:35:29 2 МЕ
144 370 Миронов Арсений СК «Камволь» 0:50:15 14 МЕ
143 364 Салин Андрей КСО «Эридан» 0:36:57 3 МЕ
142 368 Кондратьева Александра СК «Камволь» 0:45:53 1 ЖЕ
141 390 Некрашевич Александр Эврика 1:09:42 15 МВ
140 353 Нехай Геннадий КСО «Стандарт» 0:54:31 12 МВ
139 357 Алексеенок Мария КСО «Эридан» 0:43:30 2 ЖА
138 304 Плаксенок Павел Orient-school.pro 0:47:51 10 МЕ
137 359 Афанасьева Анастасия КСО «Эридан» 0:46:18 3 ЖЕ
136 348 Трапезников Николай КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 0:53:17 9 МВ
135 303 Мохорева Анна Orient-school.pro 0:46:59 3 ЖА
134 214 Каблаш Ксения БГЭУ DSQ TL - Женщины
133 355 Алексеёнок Александр КСО «Эридан» 0:40:22 2 МА
132 371 Миронов Дмитрий СК «Камволь» 0:37:18 4 МЕ
131 392 Загришев Денис лично 0:46:17 6 МА
130 369 Кругленя Анастасия СК «Камволь» 0:46:11 2 ЖЕ
129 333 Ткачук Вадим КСО «Кронан» 0:44:34 3 МА
128 506 Жилинский Сергей КСО «Белая Русь» 0:35:52 1 МА
127 321 Мороз Иван КО «Камертон» 0:51:50 8 МВ
126 326 Печерный Валентин КО «ТрактОр» 0:43:57 4 МВ
125 383 Мурашко Всеслав СКО «Орион» DSQ - ЖВ
124 396 Лисай Алексей лично 0:53:19 10 МВ
123 305 Позднева Мария Orient-school.pro 0:43:29 3 ЖВ
122 351 Клоповская Надежда КСО «Стандарт» 0:49:22 4 ЖВ
121 356 Алексеёнок Алексей КСО «Эридан» 0:33:25 1 МЕ
120 391 Дубовец Мария лично 0:57:56 6 ЖВ
119 360 Афанасьева Анна КСО «Эридан» 0:37:48 2 ЖВ
118 301 Гурская Анна Orient-school.pro 0:53:40 5 ЖВ
117 406 Кузнецов Владимир КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 0:36:52 1 МВ
116 345 Парфенов Сергей КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 0:42:33 2 МВ
115 349 Триденский Геннадий КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» 0:43:05 3 МВ
114 314 Карелина Софья КО "Случь" 0:34:53 1 ЖВ
113 380 Молоток Александр СКО «Орион» 0:50:50 7 МВ
112 397 Лисай Павел лично 0:45:38 5 МВ
111 503 Амеличкин Василий КСО «Белая Русь» 0:49:59 6 МВ
110 115 Моисеенков Владислав ВГМУ 1:12:54 61 Мужчины
109 140 Насевич Игорь БГУИР 1:10:53 60 Мужчины
108 215 Фурман Маргарита БГТУ DSQ - Женщины
107 385 Пилипенко Александр СКО «Орион» DSQ - МА
106 142 Климук Павел АМВД РБ 1:07:55 58 Мужчины
105 228 Малец Александра ВГМУ DSQ - Женщины
104 158 Попов Дмитрий ПГУ 0:52:30 33 Мужчины
103 120 Таболич Кирилл АМВД РБ 1:04:19 52 Мужчины
102 154 Чура Дмитрий ВА РБ 1:01:08 45 Мужчины
101 109 Шкут Максим БГУИР 0:57:13 41 Мужчины
100 130 Яцко Максим АМВД РБ 1:04:22 53 Мужчины
99 104 Гордецкий Артем ВГТУ 0:50:17 27 Мужчины
98 139 Федькович Виталий УГЗ МЧС 0:57:57 42 Мужчины
97 125 Климашенко Илья ВГТУ 0:51:55 30 Мужчины
96 170 Копоть Алексей БГПУ 0:47:11 18 Мужчины
95 153 Кузнецов Владислав МГЛУ 1:17:01 64 Мужчины
94 128 Косьмин Валерий ГрГУ 0:54:38 37 Мужчины
93 160 Лознюха Евгений ВА РБ 0:52:22 32 Мужчины
92 137 Диденко Алексей БГУФК 0:38:19 6 Мужчины
91 152 Сакович Кирилл ГрГУ 0:58:24 43 Мужчины
90 108 Зеленевский Александр БГЭУ 1:02:21 47 Мужчины
89 129 Тимошов Владислав ВГМУ 1:44:19 67 Мужчины
88 145 Кислицкий Иван БГЭУ DSQ - Мужчины
87 218 Какойченкова Александра ВГМУ 1:36:34 36 Женщины
86 111 Шиян Герман АМВД РБ 1:03:33 51 Мужчины
85 208 Дубовик Алеся БГУФК 1:11:20 31 Женщины
84 155 Чуйкин Даниил БНТУ 0:38:13 5 Мужчины
83 122 Синицин Иван ВА РБ 0:50:35 28 Мужчины
82 102 Кохна Антон АМВД РБ 1:14:46 62 Мужчины
81 168 Быстров Николай ГрГУ 1:02:45 48 Мужчины
80 143 Кондратеня Артур ВА РБ 0:52:42 34 Мужчины
79 123 Олешкевич Дмитрий ВГМУ 1:07:49 57 Мужчины
78 171 Перепечко Иван ВА РБ 1:35:45 65 Мужчины
77 146 Николаевич Дмитрий УГЗ МЧС 0:47:37 20 Мужчины
76 134 Швабович Сергей ВА РБ 1:05:34 56 Мужчины
75 159 Уснич Алексей УГЗ МЧС 0:45:33 15 Мужчины
74 114 Контява Евгений УГЗ МЧС 1:04:33 54 Мужчины
73 148 Тев Никита БГУ 0:46:30 17 Мужчины
72 126 Явтошук Александр БГТУ 1:03:10 49 Мужчины
71 235 Тихонюк Ульяна МГЛУ 1:11:46 32 Женщины
70 221 Слизень Екатерина БГПУ 1:17:14 33 Женщины
69 220 Цалко Наталья БГУИР 0:58:55 25 Женщины
68 231 Радюк Валерия БГТУ 1:17:53 34 Женщины
67 241 Кравчук Мария ГрГУ 1:00:43 27 Женщины
66 147 Попов Дмитрий БГУИР 0:59:20 44 Мужчины
65 167 Рожков Александр БГУФК 0:34:51 2 Мужчины
64 166 Жилинский Дмитрий БГУ 0:47:50 21 Мужчины
63 138 Досин Егор БГПУ 0:48:13 22 Мужчины
62 136 Корень Роман БГПУ 0:50:10 26 Мужчины
61 240 Повх Евгения БГМУ 0:59:33 26 Женщины
60 210 Потуремская Дарья ПГУ 1:20:27 35 Женщины
59 110 Диденко Дмитрий БГУФК 0:38:01 4 Мужчины
58 105 Кулешов Арсений БГТУ 1:03:31 50 Мужчины
57 212 Ермакович Полина БГМУ 0:49:26 18 Женщины
56 205 Арлиевская Юлия БГМУ 0:44:24 10 Женщины
55 172 Халипов Евгений БГТУ 0:54:24 36 Мужчины
54 211 Тамбасова Мария БГУ 0:43:11 8 Женщины
53 135 Севрук Глеб БНТУ 0:39:18 7 Мужчины
52 165 Жаховский Евгений ПГУ 0:34:12 1 Мужчины
51 207 Рябцева Марианна БНТУ 0:48:28 15 Женщины
50 107 Алексеёнок Тимофей БНТУ 0:44:39 13 Мужчины
49 204 Малинина Татьяна БГУИР 1:03:02 28 Женщины
48 156 Коледа Даниил ГрГУ 1:14:59 63 Мужчины
47 209 Карпович Елизавета МГЛУ 1:10:58 30 Женщины
46 141 Корытцо Евгений ГрГУ 1:01:57 46 Мужчины
45 116 Семченко Арсений МГЛУ 0:51:56 31 Мужчины
44 131 Турко Вадим БГУИР 1:04:52 55 Мужчины
43 226 Королёва Анна ВГТУ 0:41:26 4 Женщины
42 232 Былицкая Анастасия БНТУ 0:40:25 3 Женщины
41 217 Раинчик Юлиана МГЛУ DSQ - Женщины
40 230 Чуйкова Виолетта ГрГУ 0:46:48 12 Женщины
39 119 Хапалюк Артем БГУИР DSQ - Мужчины
38 132 Богословский Дмитрий ВГТУ 0:54:45 38 Мужчины
37 101 Тимошенко Юрий МГЛУ DSQ - Мужчины
36 149 Прокопчук Дмитрий БГТУ 1:09:42 59 Мужчины
35 237 Редькова Виктория ПГУ 0:36:41 1 Женщины
34 118 Першай Дмитрий БГМУ 0:49:31 24 Мужчины
33 112 Шамаль Максим ВГМУ 0:56:54 40 Мужчины
32 103 Маханек Кирилл УГЗ МЧС 0:55:32 39 Мужчины
31 169 Марковский Андрей УГЗ МЧС 0:43:23 9 Мужчины
30 144 Алексеёнок Никита ПГУ 0:44:17 12 Мужчины
29 219 Новикова Анастасия БНТУ 1:03:28 29 Женщины
28 202 Гуйдо Елена БНТУ 0:47:26 13 Женщины
27 239 Павлюкова Полина БГЭУ 0:48:17 14 Женщины
26 201 Волкова Яна БГУ 0:41:52 6 Женщины
25 106 Пучинский Владислав ВА РБ 0:50:42 29 Мужчины
24 164 Воробьев Игорь БГПУ 0:44:41 14 Мужчины
23 173 Веринский Владислав БГУ 0:53:42 35 Мужчины
22 161 Валькович Виталий БГУФК 0:46:24 16 Мужчины
21 227 Каткова Ангелина АМВД РБ 0:54:13 22 Женщины
20 229 Котлерчук Анна МГЛУ 0:53:37 21 Женщины
19 224 Лапицкая Екатерина БГМУ 0:55:03 23 Женщины
18 223 Шумская Виктория ПГУ 0:41:40 5 Женщины
17 151 Кнотько Александр ВГТУ 0:48:56 23 Мужчины
16 163 Явтошук Алексей БГТУ 0:49:45 25 Мужчины
15 242 Бордюкова Полина БГЭУ 0:49:18 16 Женщины
14 203 Куликович Юлия ВГМУ 0:45:06 11 Женщины
13 216 Сокол Яна БГМУ 0:42:00 7 Женщины
12 236 Миезе Екатерина ВГТУ 0:49:59 19 Женщины
11 233 Емельянова Елизавета БГЭУ 0:43:57 9 Женщины
10 234 Киреенко Виталия БГМУ 0:56:31 24 Женщины
9 222 Шпаковская Карина БГУФК 0:38:13 2 Женщины
8 124 Мельник Денис БГПУ 0:47:21 19 Мужчины
7 127 Васьковцев Егор БГПУ 0:44:15 10 Мужчины
6 213 Кравченко Карина БГУ 0:50:03 20 Женщины
5 133 Новиченко Антон ПГУ 0:35:07 3 Мужчины
4 238 Подерис Маргарита БГУФК 0:49:18 16 Женщины
3 113 Божук Дмитрий БГУ 0:40:20 8 Мужчины
2 121 Набоков Дмитрий УГЗ МЧС 0:44:16 11 Мужчины
1 206 Подоляк Вероника ВГТУ DSQ - Женщины
Generate time 67.0 ms