Республиканская универсиада. Средняя

Группа: Мужчины

15 КП, 5.3 км
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Результат Место
1 165 Жаховский Евгений ПГУ 0:34:12 1
2 167 Рожков Александр БГУФК 0:34:51 2
3 133 Новиченко Антон ПГУ 0:35:07 3
4 110 Диденко Дмитрий БГУФК 0:38:01 4
5 155 Чуйкин Даниил БНТУ 0:38:13 5
6 137 Диденко Алексей БГУФК 0:38:19 6
7 135 Севрук Глеб БНТУ 0:39:18 7
8 113 Божук Дмитрий БГУ 0:40:20 8
9 169 Марковский Андрей УГЗ МЧС 0:43:23 9
10 127 Васьковцев Егор БГПУ 0:44:15 10
11 121 Набоков Дмитрий УГЗ МЧС 0:44:16 11
12 144 Алексеёнок Никита ПГУ 0:44:17 12
13 107 Алексеёнок Тимофей БНТУ 0:44:39 13
14 164 Воробьев Игорь БГПУ 0:44:41 14
15 159 Уснич Алексей УГЗ МЧС 0:45:33 15
16 161 Валькович Виталий БГУФК 0:46:24 16
17 148 Тев Никита БГУ 0:46:30 17
18 170 Копоть Алексей БГПУ 0:47:11 18
19 124 Мельник Денис БГПУ 0:47:21 19
20 146 Николаевич Дмитрий УГЗ МЧС 0:47:37 20
21 166 Жилинский Дмитрий БГУ 0:47:50 21
22 138 Досин Егор БГПУ 0:48:13 22
23 151 Кнотько Александр ВГТУ 0:48:56 23
24 118 Першай Дмитрий БГМУ 0:49:31 24
25 163 Явтошук Алексей БГТУ 0:49:45 25
26 136 Корень Роман БГПУ 0:50:10 26
27 104 Гордецкий Артем ВГТУ 0:50:17 27
28 122 Синицин Иван ВА РБ 0:50:35 28
29 106 Пучинский Владислав ВА РБ 0:50:42 29
30 125 Климашенко Илья ВГТУ 0:51:55 30
31 116 Семченко Арсений МГЛУ 0:51:56 31
32 160 Лознюха Евгений ВА РБ 0:52:22 32
33 158 Попов Дмитрий ПГУ 0:52:30 33
34 143 Кондратеня Артур ВА РБ 0:52:42 34
35 173 Веринский Владислав БГУ 0:53:42 35
36 172 Халипов Евгений БГТУ 0:54:24 36
37 128 Косьмин Валерий ГрГУ 0:54:38 37
38 132 Богословский Дмитрий ВГТУ 0:54:45 38
39 103 Маханек Кирилл УГЗ МЧС 0:55:32 39
40 112 Шамаль Максим ВГМУ 0:56:54 40
41 109 Шкут Максим БГУИР 0:57:13 41
42 139 Федькович Виталий УГЗ МЧС 0:57:57 42
43 152 Сакович Кирилл ГрГУ 0:58:24 43
44 147 Попов Дмитрий БГУИР 0:59:20 44
45 154 Чура Дмитрий ВА РБ 1:01:08 45
46 141 Корытцо Евгений ГрГУ 1:01:57 46
47 108 Зеленевский Александр БГЭУ 1:02:21 47
48 168 Быстров Николай ГрГУ 1:02:45 48
49 126 Явтошук Александр БГТУ 1:03:10 49
50 105 Кулешов Арсений БГТУ 1:03:31 50
51 111 Шиян Герман АМВД РБ 1:03:33 51
52 120 Таболич Кирилл АМВД РБ 1:04:19 52
53 130 Яцко Максим АМВД РБ 1:04:22 53
54 114 Контява Евгений УГЗ МЧС 1:04:33 54
55 131 Турко Вадим БГУИР 1:04:52 55
56 134 Швабович Сергей ВА РБ 1:05:34 56
57 123 Олешкевич Дмитрий ВГМУ 1:07:49 57
58 142 Климук Павел АМВД РБ 1:07:55 58
59 149 Прокопчук Дмитрий БГТУ 1:09:42 59
60 140 Насевич Игорь БГУИР 1:10:53 60
61 115 Моисеенков Владислав ВГМУ 1:12:54 61
62 102 Кохна Антон АМВД РБ 1:14:46 62
63 156 Коледа Даниил ГрГУ 1:14:59 63
64 153 Кузнецов Владислав МГЛУ 1:17:01 64
65 171 Перепечко Иван ВА РБ 1:35:45 65
66 157 Чернобай Павел АМВД РБ 1:41:35 66
67 129 Тимошов Владислав ВГМУ 1:44:19 67
68 119 Хапалюк Артем БГУИР DSQ -
69 101 Тимошенко Юрий МГЛУ DSQ -
70 145 Кислицкий Иван БГЭУ DSQ -
71 117 Толочко Павел ГрАУ DSQ -
72 150 Кислый Олег ГрАУ DNS -
Generate time 37.0 ms