Группа: Ж12
п/п | Номер | Фамилия Имя | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1013 | Бильдюкевич Влада | Минская обл. 1 - Минская обл. 2 | 0:18:58 | 0:18:58 | 1 |
2013 | Томанова Валерия | 0:22:30 | 0:41:28 | |||
2 | 1009 | Гурская Анна | Минск 1 | 0:24:06 | 0:24:06 | 2 |
2009 | Жукова Юна | 0:22:39 | 0:46:46 | |||
3 | 1010 | Гоман Елизавета | Минск 2 | 0:25:16 | 0:25:16 | 3 |
2010 | Холод Ирина | 0:29:53 | 0:55:09 | |||
4 | 1002 | Кляусова Ксения | Гомельская обл. 1 | 0:25:09 | 0:25:09 | 4 |
2002 | Сухаричева Варвара | 0:35:40 | 1:00:49 | |||
5 | 1011 | Дорошук Анастасия | Брестская обл. 1 | 0:25:16 | 0:25:16 | 5 |
2011 | Зенютич Виктория | 0:36:59 | 1:02:15 | |||
6 | 1014 | Кузнецова Алина | Минская обл. 1 - Минская обл. 2 | 0:25:15 | 0:25:15 | 6 |
2014 | Волосевич Александра | 0:49:06 | 1:14:21 | |||
7 | 1016 | Иванова Робия | Могилевская обл. 2 | 0:25:34 | 0:25:34 | 7 |
2016 | Хрипилевская Ксения | 0:49:06 | 1:14:40 | |||
8 | 1017 | Лукашенко Анастасия | ТК Старые Дороги 1 | 0:31:12 | 0:31:12 | 8 |
2017 | Монтик Виктория | 0:50:08 | 1:21:20 | |||
9 | 1004 | Ющенко Ольга | Витебская обл. 1 | 0:33:39 | 0:33:39 | 9 |
2004 | Зайкина Мария | 0:53:38 | 1:27:17 | |||
10 | 1001 | Неверовская Майя | КО «Случь» | 1:06:27 | 1:06:27 | 10 |
2001 | Саванович Анастасия | 0:49:07 | 1:55:34 | |||
11 | 1008 | Сукневич Софья | МГТЭЦ-Минск 1 | 0:25:23 | 0:25:23 | 11 |
2008 | Радиловец Илада | 1:37:37 | 2:03:00 | |||
12 | 1005 | Деревянко Мария | Гомель | 0:31:32 | 0:31:32 | - |
13 | 1019 | Балбуцкая Мария | СКО Орион-Silwan Liu | 0:36:29 | 0:36:29 | - |
14 | 1012 | Дылько Дарья | Брестская обл. 2 | 0:25:35 | - | |
2012 | Кузмич Яна | DSQ | ||||
15 | 1006 | Улейчик Мария | Гродненская обл. 1 | 0:28:09 | - | |
2006 | Власенко Арина | DSQ | ||||
16 | 1015 | Русанова Анастасия | Могилевская обл. 1 | 0:33:26 | - | |
2015 | Каролик Каролина | DSQ | ||||
17 | 1007 | Шавлюк Екатерина | Гродненская обл. 2 | 0:39:46 | - | |
2007 | Ульдинович Елизавета | DSQ | ||||
18 | 1003 | Пискунова Екатерина | Гомельская обл. 2 | 0:47:04 | - | |
2003 | Масальская Елизавета | DSQ | ||||
19 | 1018 | Рутько Валерия | Гродно-Старые дороги | 1:02:01 | - | |
2018 | Скворцова Александра | DSQ | ||||
20 | 2034 | Валькевич Анастасия | Могилевская обл. 1 | DSQ | - |
Generate time 4.958 ms