Группа: М14
11 КП, 3.3 км
п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 186 | Бурый Денис | Березинский район | 0:30:14 | 1 |
2 | 197 | Костеневич Тихон | Березинский район | 0:32:41 | 2 |
3 | 191 | Горошко Артем | Березинский район | 0:35:43 | 3 |
4 | 74 | Курьянович Арсений | СШ №3 | 0:40:14 | 4 |
5 | 72 | Котляров Владислав | СШ №3 | 0:43:06 | 5 |
6 | 354 | Батанов Артем | Слуцк, Случь молодая | 0:46:22 | 6 |
7 | 137 | Кохан Вадим | Пуховичский район | 0:49:46 | 7 |
8 | 45 | Кидра Илья | ЦТКиЭ Меридиан | 0:52:19 | 8 |
9 | 113 | Кириченко Владислав | Гимназия | 0:55:38 | 9 |
10 | 26 | Грузд Кирилл | Языльская СШ | 1:08:25 | 10 |
11 | 305 | Жук Даниил | Слуцк, «СШ №13» | 1:08:51 | 11 |
12 | 136 | Коваленко Владислав | Пуховичский район | 1:22:47 | 12 |
13 | 87 | Шпак Николай | СШ №2 | 1:22:57 | 13 |
14 | 348 | Доманский Даниил | Слуцк, «СШ №8» | 1:23:54 | 14 |
15 | 141 | Лебедь Кирилл | Пуховичский район | 1:24:40 | 15 |
16 | 109 | Башура Никита | Гимназия | 1:25:16 | 16 |
17 | 294 | Харлов Тимофей | Слуцк, «СШ №10» | 1:26:27 | 17 |
18 | 101 | Куценко Константин | Пасекская СШ | 1:35:11 | 18 |
19 | 39 | Землянский Никита | ЦТКиЭ Меридиан | 2:16:43 | 19 |
20 | 106 | Свирида Кирилл | Пасекская СШ | DSQ | - |
21 | 84 | Сойко Дмитрий | СШ №2 | DSQ | - |
22 | 20 | Чемко Владислав | Щитковичская СШ | DSQ | - |
23 | 275 | Королько Константин | Слуцк, «МОКУ» | DSQ | - |
24 | 342 | Ходорович Антон | Слуцк, «СШ №6» | DSQ | - |
25 | 21 | Чечуха Иван | Щитковичская СШ | DSQ | - |
26 | 19 | Сойко Роман | Щитковичская СШ | DSQ | - |
27 | 92 | Овчинник Иван | Кривоносовская СШ | DSQ | - |
28 | 104 | Новик Богдан | Пасекская СШ | DSQ | - |
29 | 250 | Шиболович Владислав | Слуцк, «Клепчанская | DSQ | - |
30 | 90 | Крыж Сергей | Кривоносовская СШ | DSQ | - |
31 | 261 | Гуринович Стас | Слуцк, «Лучниковская | DSQ | - |
32 | 216 | Можайко Валентин | Слуцк,"Гимназия №2" | DSQ | - |
33 | 269 | Долбик Никита | Слуцк, «Мелешковская | DSQ | - |
34 | 241 | Метельский Илья | Слуцк, «Гольчицкая С | DSQ | - |
35 | 231 | Писарик Александр | Слуцк, «Весейская СШ | DSQ | - |
36 | 249 | Хващевский Максим | Слуцк, «Клепчанская | DSQ | - |
37 | 335 | Губин Дмитрий | Слуцк, «СШ №6» | DSQ | - |
38 | 367 | Цвирко Владислав | Пуховичский район | DSQ | - |
39 | 47 | Куделко Артем | ЦТКиЭ Меридиан | DSQ | - |
40 | 161 | Кукреш Владислав | Солигорский район | DSQ | - |
41 | 48 | Куделко Артем | ЦТКиЭ Меридиан | DNS | - |
42 | 162 | Маркин Дмитрий | Солигорский район | DNS | - |
43 | 192 | Гуринов Тимофей | Березинский район | DNS | - |
Generate time 10.3 ms