Группа: М16
14 КП, 1.8 км
п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 534 | Фурик Александр | КО Случь | 0:17:12 | 1 |
2 | 222 | Касинский Даниил | Гомельская обл. | 0:17:17 | 2 |
3 | 91 | Крушный Илья | КСО Березино | 0:17:37 | 3 |
4 | 422 | Томашев Олег | МГТЭЦДиМ | 0:18:23 | 4 |
5 | 412 | Голубев Федор | МГТЭЦДиМ | 0:19:14 | 5 |
6 | 309 | Медведев Александр RUS | Ирбис Брянск RUS | 0:19:47 | 6 |
7 | 233 | Одноочко Данила | Гомельская обл. | 0:19:51 | 7 |
8 | 231 | Микулич Александр | Гомельская обл. | 0:20:26 | 8 |
9 | 403 | Юревич Владислав | Лунинецкий р-н | 0:20:27 | 9 |
10 | 650 | Бедарев Арсений | ЦТиК г. Барановичи | 0:20:39 | 10 |
11 | 225 | Костюкевич Артем | Гомельская обл. | 0:20:42 | 11 |
12 | 307 | Королев Иван RUS | Ирбис Брянск RUS | 0:22:26 | 12 |
13 | 515 | Дарашевич Егор | КО Случь | 0:22:52 | 13 |
14 | 111 | Пунько Захар | Березовский р-н | 0:23:07 | 14 |
15 | 152 | Кушнер Тимофей | Брестский р-н | 0:23:09 | 15 |
16 | 352 | Крицкий Даниил | Кобринский р-н | 0:23:15 | 16 |
17 | 463 | Обернихин Александр | СКО Орион | 0:25:12 | 17 |
18 | 637 | Стельмашук Виталий | ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска | 0:25:27 | 18 |
19 | 563 | Шкляник Матвей | ТК Старые Дороги | 0:26:55 | 19 |
20 | 424 | Филиповец Антон | МГТЭЦДиМ | 0:27:05 | 20 |
21 | 107 | Мацкевич Павел | Березовский р-н | 0:30:06 | 21 |
22 | 656 | Косюк Влад | ЦТиК г. Барановичи | 0:31:03 | 22 |
23 | 677 | Коваленко Никита | Червенский р-н | 0:31:15 | 23 |
24 | 629 | Левоцкий Кирилл | ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска | 0:33:37 | 24 |
25 | 361 | Чиж Иван | Кобринский р-н | 0:34:10 | 25 |
26 | 289 | Артысюк Максим | Ивановский р-н | 0:34:48 | 26 |
27 | 159 | Мацына Дмитрий | Брестский р-н | 0:35:29 | 27 |
28 | 481 | Матвеев Владислав RUS | СКО ПРИЗМА RUS | 0:35:39 | 28 |
29 | 99 | Вишневский Дмитрий | Березовский р-н | 0:36:08 | 29 |
30 | 241 | Соколовский Евгений | Гомельская обл. | 0:36:31 | 30 |
31 | 96 | Александрович Адам | Березовский р-н | 0:36:42 | 31 |
32 | 166 | Шиш Влад | Брестский р-н | 0:37:25 | 32 |
33 | 204 | Кныревич Алексей | СК Буг (СШ33) | 0:37:28 | 33 |
34 | 265 | Синковец Роман | Дрогичинский р-н | 0:40:32 | 34 |
35 | 291 | Заверский Андрей | Ивановский р-н | 0:40:55 | 35 |
36 | 328 | Журавский Евгений | Каменецкий р-н | 0:44:03 | 36 |
37 | 634 | Свирепа Даниил | ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска | 0:45:38 | 37 |
38 | 292 | Калиновский Александр | Ивановский р-н | 0:48:38 | 38 |
39 | 332 | Мелюх Сергей | Каменецкий р-н | 0:51:09 | 39 |
40 | 336 | Прохоренко Никита | Каменецкий р-н | 0:53:12 | 40 |
41 | 141 | Бойко Артём | Брестский р-н | 0:53:33 | 41 |
42 | 295 | Максимюк Владислав | Ивановский р-н | 0:54:35 | 42 |
43 | 638 | Сукач Павел | ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска | 0:55:33 | 43 |
44 | 326 | Длуский Максим | Каменецкий р-н | 0:57:48 | 44 |
45 | 246 | Башмаков Владимир | Дзержинский р-н | DSQ | - |
46 | 398 | Лукашевич Алексей | Лунинецкий р-н | DSQ | - |
47 | 635 | Сергеюк Руслан | ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска | DSQ TL | - |
48 | 322 | Бондаренко Марк | Каменецкий р-н | DSQ TL | - |
49 | 173 | Ефремов Давид | СК Буг | DSQ TL | - |
50 | 622 | Бурчук Виталий | ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска | DSQ TL | - |
51 | 143 | Вабищевич Роман | Брестский р-н | DSQ TL | - |
52 | 263 | Пигас Иван | Дрогичинский р-н | DSQ TL | - |
53 | 153 | Лешкевич Виктор | Брестский р-н | DSQ TL | - |
54 | 565 | Бубяга Егор | СШ №17 г.Брест | DNS | - |
55 | 194 | Левчук Дмитрий | СК Буг (СШ12) | DNS | - |
56 | 1200 | Шолопыко Дмитрий | СК Буг (СШ12) | DNS | - |
57 | 493 | Китель Тимофей | Пружанский р-н | DNS | - |
58 | 605 | Якутин Николай | СШ №26 г.Брест | DNS | - |
59 | 270 | Дорошков Александр | Жабинковский р-н | DNS | - |
60 | 594 | Лахмицкий Денис | СШ №26 г.Брест | DNS | - |
61 | 286 | Чернак Андрей | Жабинковский р-н | DNS | - |
62 | 591 | Кривоблоцкий Кирилл | СШ №26 г.Брест | DNS | - |
63 | 602 | Туцкий Андрей | СШ №26 г.Брест | DNS | - |
Generate time 21.8 ms