Группа: М12
7 КП, 0.8 км
п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 518 | Доманский Алексей | КО Случь | 0:07:28 | 1 |
2 | 527 | Лабкович Иван | КО Случь | 0:08:13 | 2 |
3 | 216 | Гончаров Александр | Гомельская обл. | 0:11:12 | 3 |
4 | 140 | Бесарабов Артем | Брестский р-н | 0:11:44 | 4 |
5 | 531 | Ситько Роман | КО Случь | 0:12:42 | 5 |
6 | 27 | Безик Сергей | БГОЦМТ | 0:12:49 | 6 |
7 | 84 | Акулич Александр | КСО Березино | 0:13:24 | 7 |
8 | 655 | Бурый Кирилл | КСО Березино | 0:14:36 | 8 |
9 | 426 | Бутор Дмитрий | МГТЭЦДиМ (Атаманович | 0:15:18 | 9 |
10 | 169 | Юшкевич Ярослав | Брянск | 0:15:24 | 10 |
11 | 532 | Сороговец Никита | КО Случь | 0:15:25 | 11 |
12 | 458 | Мурашка Усяслау | СКО Орион | 0:15:49 | 12 |
13 | 74 | Лычков Александр | КСО Белая Русь | 0:17:06 | 13 |
14 | 526 | Лабкович Егор | КО Случь | 0:17:54 | 14 |
15 | 369 | Запороженко Максим | КО Легенда | 0:18:05 | 15 |
16 | 245 | Щербаков Даниил | Гомельская обл. | 0:18:26 | 16 |
17 | 501 | Лавренович Вадим | КСО Березино | 0:18:34 | 17 |
18 | 244 | Чайков Марк | Гомельская обл. | 0:18:34 | 17 |
19 | 418 | Миронов Ярослав | МГТЭЦДиМ | 0:18:45 | 19 |
20 | 651 | Торчило Егор | ЦТиК г. Барановичи | 0:19:56 | 20 |
21 | 457 | Мельник Тимур | СКО Орион | 0:20:04 | 21 |
22 | 564 | Щерба Егор | ТК Старые Дороги | 0:20:41 | 22 |
23 | 228 | Левченко Кирилл | Гомельская обл. | 0:21:04 | 23 |
24 | 700 | Лабчэўскі Яраслаў | КСО БНТУ | 0:21:19 | 24 |
25 | 360 | Тарасенко Даниил | Кобринский р-н | 0:21:42 | 25 |
26 | 210 | Солдаткин Константин | СК Буг (СШ33) | 0:22:31 | 26 |
27 | 116 | Сапранов Алексей | Березовский р-н | 0:22:45 | 27 |
28 | 685 | Дубовик Никита | Эврика | 0:23:27 | 28 |
29 | 623 | Вакулич Юрий | ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска | 0:23:46 | 29 |
30 | 399 | Осипчук Артем | Лунинецкий р-н | 0:24:47 | 30 |
31 | 554 | Котляров Кирилл | ТК Старые Дороги | 0:26:00 | 31 |
32 | 236 | Радзивон Андрей | Гомельская обл. | 0:26:27 | 32 |
33 | 33 | Маркевич Михаил | БГОЦМТ | 0:26:30 | 33 |
34 | 31 | Коновалов Вячеслав | БГОЦМТ | 0:27:03 | 34 |
35 | 599 | Пилютик Артем | СШ №26 г.Брест | 0:27:43 | 35 |
36 | 318 | Красько Павел | СК Камволь | 0:27:56 | 36 |
37 | 550 | Василевский Даниил | ТК Старые Дороги | 0:28:37 | 37 |
38 | 217 | Градович Леонид | Гомельская обл. | 0:30:57 | 38 |
39 | 26 | Алисов Кирилл | БГОЦМТ | 0:32:41 | 39 |
40 | 598 | Парафенюк Артем | СШ №26 г.Брест | 0:33:41 | 40 |
41 | 408 | Журихо Владислав | МГТЭЦДиМ | 0:34:38 | 41 |
42 | 21 | Костромин Матвей | БГМУ | 0:37:04 | 42 |
43 | 681 | Рудко Богдан | Червенский р-н | 0:37:13 | 43 |
44 | 227 | Лабушев Матвей | Гомельская обл. | 0:41:05 | 44 |
45 | 589 | Кислюк Саша | СШ №26 г.Брест | 0:41:42 | 45 |
46 | 669 | Артименя Михаил | Червенский р-н | 0:42:57 | 46 |
47 | 261 | Новик Павел | Дрогичинский р-н | 0:44:48 | 47 |
48 | 113 | Пунько Федор | Березовский р-н | 0:47:53 | 48 |
49 | 330 | Коверчик Денис | Каменецкий р-н | 0:50:53 | 49 |
50 | 335 | Некрашевский Дмитрий | Каменецкий р-н | 0:55:59 | 50 |
51 | 110 | Прокурат Даниил | Березовский р-н | DSQ | - |
52 | 154 | Логишинец Максим | Брестский р-н | DSQ | - |
53 | 631 | Павловец Дмитрий | ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска | DSQ | - |
54 | 151 | Кухта Егор | Брестский р-н | DSQ | - |
55 | 604 | Ходорченко Дима | СШ №26 г.Брест | DSQ | - |
56 | 324 | Дашкевич Сергей | Каменецкий р-н | DSQ | - |
57 | 575 | Бабенков Андрей | СШ №26 г.Брест | DSQ | - |
58 | 112 | Пунько Прохор | Березовский р-н | DSQ TL | - |
59 | 566 | Бурчак Илья | СШ №17 г.Брест | DNS | - |
60 | 684 | Васильков Аким | Эврика | DNS | - |
61 | 568 | Киричун Данила | СШ №17 г.Брест | DNS | - |
62 | 571 | Новик Дмитрий | СШ №17 г.Брест | DNS | - |
63 | 40 | Тарасюк Максим | БГОЦМТ | DNS | - |
64 | 44 | Шалай Егор | БГОЦМТ | DNS | - |
65 | 340 | Вакулич Илья | Кобринский р-н | DNS | - |
66 | 287 | Яхновец Ярослав | Жабинковский р-н | DNS | - |
67 | 333 | Мурин Алексей | Каменецкий р-н | DNS | - |
68 | 274 | Кальман Алексей | Жабинковский р-н | DNS | - |
69 | 678 | Комяков Артем | Червенский р-н | DNS | - |
70 | 586 | Здибловский Егор | СШ №26 г.Брест | DNS | - |
71 | 668 | Андрушкевич Эдуард | Червенский р-н | DNS | - |
72 | 255 | Кулакевич Артур | Дрогичинский р-н | DNS | - |
73 | 275 | Клочко Владислав | Жабинковский р-н | DNS | - |
74 | 601 | Трухнов Матвей | СШ №26 г.Брест | DNS | - |
75 | 296 | Панасовец Андрей | Ивановский р-н | DNS | - |
76 | 574 | Гапеев Дима | СШ №26 г.Брест | DNS | - |
77 | 350 | Комарчук Роман | Кобринский р-н | DNS | - |
78 | 273 | Иосько Михаил | Жабинковский р-н | DNS | - |
79 | 576 | Бабенков Михаил | СШ №26 г.Брест | DNS | - |
Generate time 36.3 ms