BNTUOPEN1819 #3

Группа: M1

27 КП, 6.0 км
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Результат Место
1 322 Стрельцов Василий СК "Камволь" 0:26:12 1
2 395 Солодкин Сергей СКО "Немига-Норд" 0:26:26 2
3 47 Марков Виталий OC Silwan Liuks 0:28:18 3
4 453 Ерманок Вадим Белая Русь 0:28:25 4
5 469 Веринский Владислав Лично 0:29:09 5
6 45 Мальков Валентин СК "Камволь" 0:29:50 6
7 4003 Томашев Олег КСО "Белая Русь" 0:30:07 7
8 100 Мемелов Алексей КО "БГУ" 0:30:28 8
9 29 Чучва Дмитрий СК "Камволь" 0:30:58 9
10 541 Ходько Павел БГУ 0:31:03 10
11 19 Пожитков Михаил КСО "Березино" 0:31:23 11
12 32 Чагарин Иван КО "БГУ" 0:31:38 12
13 117 Минчуков Александр СК "Камволь" 0:31:50 13
14 44 Обернихин Игорь СКО "Орион" 0:32:06 14
15 4234 Чуйкин Данила КСО "Белая Русь" 0:32:29 15
16 4236 Барай Влад КО "Случь" 0:32:57 16
17 4200 Новак Илья КО "Случь" 0:33:03 17
18 98 Мурашка Андрэй СКА "Арыен" 0:33:14 18
19 456 Холод Павел КСО "Эридан" 0:33:20 19
20 86 Маскалёнок Денис Жодино 0:33:45 20
21 4196 Фурик Александр КО "Случь" 0:34:12 21
22 431 Амеличкин Василий Белая русь ВАРБ 0:34:32 22
23 4220 Дарашевич Егор КО "Случь" 0:34:33 23
24 291 Громов Алексей КО "БГУ" 0:34:56 24
25 4201 Шкут Максим Лично 0:34:59 25
26 210 Кунцевич Сергей КСО "Белая Русь" 0:35:03 26
27 4001 Обернихин Александр КСО "Белая Русь" 0:35:12 27
28 115 Ткачук Вадим КСО «Кронан» 0:36:09 28
29 81 Пилипчук Алексей OC Silwan Liuks 0:36:22 29
30 224 Роговский Алексей ОК "Пралеска" 0:36:24 30
31 235 Качановский Евгений Лично 0:36:34 31
32 459 Акулич Александр Лично 0:36:40 32
33 535 Афаневич Александр Лично 0:37:24 33
34 93 Рожко Павел КСО "Турлан" 0:37:29 34
35 83 Рябцев Андрей КО "Сильван люкс" 0:37:40 35
36 133 Загришев Денис Лично 0:38:00 36
37 343 Федарышкін Вячаслаў КА "Баклан" 0:38:02 37
38 4079 Гилев Даниил МГТЭЦДиМ-Атаман 0:38:24 38
39 7 Лаппо Никита Легенда 0:38:27 39
40 510 Денисов Валерий Белая Русь 0:38:27 39
41 156 Яроцкий Евгений Orient-school.pro 0:38:37 41
42 542 Сосновский Антон Лично 0:38:59 42
43 60 Молоток Александр СКО "Орион" 0:39:17 43
44 299 Мелешко Андрей КО "БГУ" 0:40:27 44
45 4225 Троцкий Алексей КО "БГУ" 0:40:36 45
46 4110 Жилинский Сергей КСО "Белая Русь" 0:40:39 46
47 4132 Миронов Арсений СК "Камволь" 0:40:49 47
48 283 Мельник Сергей СКО "Орион" 0:40:54 48
49 6 Карась Олег КО "ТрактОр" 0:41:09 49
50 4193 Забавчик Сергей лично 0:42:03 50
51 4004 Зюзь Сергей КО "ТрактОр" 0:42:11 51
52 368 Давидович Дмитрий КО "БГУ" 0:42:13 52
53 33 Зюзь Александр КО "ТрактОр" 0:42:32 53
54 466 Кононов Сергей КСО "Эридан" 0:42:39 54
55 4002 Марчанка Андрэй КА "БДУ" 0:43:03 55
56 4086 Филиповец Антон Эврика 0:44:13 56
57 314 Шарангович Максим КО "БГУ" 0:45:02 57
58 245 Лазук Алексей КО "БГУ" 0:46:13 58
59 116 Гурский Олег Лично 0:47:13 59
60 25 Марчанка Павел Асабіста 0:47:19 60
61 10 Печерный Валентин КО "ТрактОр" 0:47:26 61
62 4140 Кулик Владислав Эврика 0:47:32 62
63 118 Парфенов Сергей КСО "Пеленг-Вымпел" 0:47:51 63
64 21 Алексеев Юрий КСО "БНТУ" 0:48:34 64
65 4087 Голубев Федор Эврика 0:48:40 65
66 16 Зайцев Владимир СК "Пеленг-Вымпел" 0:51:06 66
67 6017 Сальников Вячеслав лично 0:53:17 67
68 53 Орехов Геннадий КСО "БНТУ" 0:54:52 68
69 48 Иванов Анатолий КСО "Оптималист" 0:54:54 69
70 110 Цымбал Георгий Лично 0:55:58 70
71 4096 Дрожденюк Даниил КСО "Белая Русь" 0:56:05 71
72 50 Нехай Геннадий СК "Стандарт" 0:56:55 72
73 6004 Ковальчук Виктор Стандарт 1:00:52 73
74 20 Корф Александр СКО "Орион" 1:01:40 74
75 435 Хоу Ябо Лично 1:03:18 75
76 38 Триденский Геннадий КСО "Пеленг-Вымпел" DSQ -
77 4022 Решетов Александр СК "Стандарт" DSQ -
Generate time 36.7 ms