Последние финишировавшие
п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Пр. | Результат | Место | Группа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 59 | Чимбур Татьяна | Брестская область л | 0:20:10 | 6 | Ж гр.2 | |
109 | 57 | Шевчик Ольга | Брестская область л | 0:13:37 | 19 | Ж гр.1 | |
108 | 56 | Копнинова Виктория | Витебская область л | 0:10:08 | 3 | Ж гр.1 | |
107 | 55 | Шепель Дарья | Брестская область л | 0:11:54 | 10 | Ж гр.1 | |
106 | 53 | Бичан Алена | Гомельская область л | 0:15:08 | 22 | Ж гр.1 | |
105 | 54 | Игамназарова Анастасия | Витебская область л | 0:11:59 | 12 | Ж гр.1 | |
104 | 51 | Залоско Дарья | Гродненская область | 0:14:49 | 20 | Ж гр.1 | |
103 | 52 | Болычева Елизавета | Минская область л | 0:10:24 | 6 | Ж гр.1 | |
102 | 49 | Ермакович Софья | Минская область | 0:13:06 | 17 | Ж гр.1 | |
101 | 50 | Полозок Юлия | Брестская область | 0:10:18 | 4 | Ж гр.1 | |
100 | 48 | Самбук Анна | Гомельская область | 0:12:31 | 14 | Ж гр.1 | |
99 | 46 | Терукова Дарья | г.Минск | 0:13:21 | 18 | Ж гр.1 | |
98 | 47 | Приймачук Лидия | Брестская область | 0:10:19 | 5 | Ж гр.1 | |
97 | 44 | Шаркова Ангелина | Гомельская область | 0:12:43 | 16 | Ж гр.1 | |
96 | 45 | Румянцева Александра | Минская область | 0:09:52 | 2 | Ж гр.1 | |
95 | 42 | Василенко Елизавета | Могилевская область | 0:15:22 | 23 | Ж гр.1 | |
94 | 41 | Денисевич Мария | г.Минск | 0:16:43 | 26 | Ж гр.1 | |
93 | 43 | Юрчик Александра | Брестская область | 0:09:08 | 1 | Ж гр.1 | |
92 | 38 | Тараневская Дарья | Гродненская область | 0:15:53 | 25 | Ж гр.1 | |
91 | 40 | Ширяева Ангелина | Минская область | 0:10:58 | 7 | Ж гр.1 | |
90 | 39 | Протасова Александра | Витебская область | 0:11:00 | 8 | Ж гр.1 | |
89 | 37 | Чиркова Анастасия | Гомельская область | 0:12:40 | 15 | Ж гр.1 | |
88 | 36 | Гателюк Дарья | Брестская область | 0:11:55 | 11 | Ж гр.1 | |
87 | 34 | Стельмах Алина | г.Минск | 0:15:43 | 24 | Ж гр.1 | |
86 | 33 | Ермакович Евгения | Минская область | DSQ | - | Ж гр.1 | |
85 | 35 | Шиян Александра | Могилевская область | 0:11:07 | 9 | Ж гр.1 | |
84 | 31 | Корт Виктория | Гродненская область | 0:14:57 | 21 | Ж гр.1 | |
83 | 32 | Данилович Елизавета | Витебская область | 0:12:15 | 13 | Ж гр.1 | |
82 | 28 | Кардаш Антон | Брестская область л | 0:18:10 | 24 | М гр.1 | |
81 | 29 | Гончар Илья | Гомельская область л | 0:13:59 | 17 | М гр.1 |
Generate time 22.053 ms