Забег #ЯОБЕЩАЮ

Последние финишировавшие

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место Группа
353 361 Laurynovich Hanna Минск 15.24 1:55:44.8 23 15-Ж
352 360 Yurenia Yuliya Минск 15.24 1:55:44.7 22 15-Ж
351 362 Rubashko Lizaveta Минск 15.24 1:55:28.2 21 15-Ж
350 201 Русакова Татьяна Минск Dovydko RC 15.24 1:39:12.7 20 15-Ж
349 199 Бабейкина Мария Минск Dovydko RC 15.24 1:39:10.7 19 15-Ж
348 324 Мишенькин Владимир Минск Виктория 15.24 1:38:58.6 60 15-М
347 214 Авсянский Федор Минск Свободный бегу 15.24 1:38:02.1 59 15-М
346 192 Григорьева Светлана Минск 15.24 1:37:58.5 18 15-Ж
345 297 Ванина Анна Минск 15.24 1:37:28.3 17 15-Ж
344 464 Дудник Елена Минск #замедальку 15.24 1:36:59.8 16 15-Ж
343 435 Соколовская Юлия Минск 15.24 1:36:52.3 15 15-Ж
342 404 Andreevna Viktoriya Минск 15.24 1:36:26.6 14 15-Ж
341 436 Апука Александр Минск 15.24 1:36:25.5 58 15-М
340 421 Конюх Екатерина Минск Фитнес СШ183 15.24 1:36:22.5 13 15-Ж
339 461 Анискевич Юлия Минск CTDev Running 15.24 1:35:43.8 12 15-Ж
338 249 Прохорик Карина Минск 15.24 1:35:32.0 11 15-Ж
337 148 Мишуто Ольга Витебск SV-FIT 15.24 1:33:50.7 10 15-Ж
336 293 Манаков Дмитрий Марьина Горка СК Бел 15.24 1:33:47.6 57 15-М
335 195 Reznikov Ivan Минск SciRenovation 15.24 1:32:44.2 56 15-М
334 408 Максименко Дмитрий Минск ДКС 15.24 1:32:40.7 55 15-М
333 33 Развенков Андрей Минск 15.24 1:31:08.2 54 15-М
332 207 Шуст Кристина Минск 15.24 1:30:34.2 9 15-Ж
331 196 Веретенникова Екатерина Минск 15.24 1:30:32.3 8 15-Ж
330 208 Сущевский Роман Минск 15.24 1:30:19.9 53 15-М
329 78 Киселев Валерий Минск YouCan 15.24 1:29:51.8 52 15-М
328 49 Заяш Павел Минск 15.24 1:29:44.7 51 15-М
327 393 Галиновский Евгений Минск 15.24 1:29:44.4 50 15-М
326 497 Семенько Вадим Минск 15.24 1:29:43.8 49 15-М
325 296 Розум Сергей Марьина Горка СК Бел 15.24 1:29:21.4 48 15-М
324 394 Козлов Максим Минск 15.24 1:29:21.2 47 15-М
323 504 Гомоляко Иван Минск 15.24 1:28:40.4 46 15-М
322 514 Зябкина Светлана Минск 15.24 1:28:40.3 7 15-Ж
321 513 Терехова Татьяна Минск RC Anastasia D 15.24 1:28:23.6 6 15-Ж
320 194 Кордунская Екатерина Борисов KonikTeam 15.24 1:28:08.8 5 15-Ж
319 193 Леверовский Александр Борисов KonikTeam 15.24 1:28:08.6 45 15-М
318 77 Дидык Матвей Минск 15.24 1:27:00.1 44 15-М
317 401 Белуш Виталий Минск 711 15.24 1:26:59.3 43 15-М
316 138 Зубов Сергей Заславль 15.24 1:26:55.9 42 15-М
315 135 Кондрашов Александр Минск 15.24 1:26:39.9 41 15-М
314 38 Можейко Константин Орша Бизоны Оршанско 15.24 1:24:18.1 40 15-М
313 474 Канашевич Алёна Минск ForrestGump 15.24 1:24:17.6 4 15-Ж
312 533 Макаревич Сергей Минск 15.24 1:24:14.3 39 15-М
311 482 Слабко Ольга Минск 15.24 1:22:30.1 3 15-Ж
310 359 Pikulia Dzmitry Минск 15.24 1:21:24.1 38 15-М
309 277 Черкасова Наталья Минск Mrcminsk 15.24 1:20:30.0 2 15-Ж
308 212 Петров Олег Орша 15.24 1:20:28.1 37 15-М
307 330 Колбун Максим Минск 15.24 1:20:20.3 36 15-М
306 462 Ватлина Анна Минск #замедальку 10.16 1:20:15.4 57 10-Ж
305 238 Pershyn Kiryl Минск 15.24 1:20:08.0 35 15-М
304 378 Сечко Павел Минск мы бежим навер 15.24 1:19:50.4 34 15-М
303 483 Бондарик Владислав Дзержинск 15.24 1:19:41.0 33 15-М
302 492 Бондарь Евгений Минск Run Studio 15.24 1:19:40.5 32 15-М
301 147 Стефанин Александр Минск 15.24 1:19:23.3 31 15-М
300 511 Толпыго Екатерина Минск 10.16 1:18:18.1 56 10-Ж
299 70 Дерябина Олеся Бобруйск 10.16 1:18:02.5 55 10-Ж
298 217 Рамазанов Юрий Минск 15.24 1:17:43.3 30 15-М
297 218 Щербак Илья Минск 15.24 1:17:42.6 29 15-М
296 15 Симонов Юрий Кобрин Simonoff_Shep 15.24 1:17:12.4 28 15-М
295 16 Повознюк Станислав Кобрин Simonoff_Shep 15.24 1:17:11.3 27 15-М
294 485 Радкевич Ренат Минск 15.24 1:17:06.6 26 15-М
293 454 Балбуцкий Олег Минск 10.16 1:17:05.7 65 10-М
292 290 Лунёв Игорь Минск 15.24 1:16:53.6 25 15-М
291 142 Дуров Олег Минск 15.24 1:16:47.1 24 15-М
290 230 Косило Роман Минск БГАС 15.24 1:15:27.1 23 15-М
289 93 Давидчик Елена Минск 10.16 1:15:20.7 54 10-Ж
288 280 Скиба Александр Минск 15.24 1:13:06.1 22 15-М
287 51 Свиридо Евгений Минск 15.24 1:12:58.9 21 15-М
286 184 Зуевский Роман Сморгонь 15.24 1:12:58.4 20 15-М
285 119 Британов Евгений Минск 15.24 1:12:43.5 19 15-М
284 476 Годяев Вадим Фаниполь 15.24 1:12:34.9 18 15-М
283 55 Селивонюк Анастасия Минск Сам по себе! 10.16 1:12:31.3 53 10-Ж
282 332 Бобровский Максим Гродно SSO 15.24 1:12:12.4 17 15-М
281 182 Шнарский Иван Минск 10.16 1:11:50.0 64 10-М
280 503 Зайцев Андрей Минск #бегу_отдыхаю 15.24 1:11:43.2 16 15-М
279 587 Лапко Анастасия Минск 15.24 1:11:31.2 1 15-Ж
278 25 Лось Алексей Минск 15.24 1:11:28.9 15 15-М
277 177 Гайдук Ольга Минск 10.16 1:11:16.5 52 10-Ж
276 593 Дудина Дарья Брест 10.16 1:11:14.1 51 10-Ж
275 251 Карпицкая Ольга Минск 10.16 1:10:54.4 50 10-Ж
274 72 Чириченко Александр Брест 15.24 1:10:32.0 14 15-М
273 358 Sidarovich Vera Минск 10.16 1:10:28.0 49 10-Ж
272 80 Библис Марта Лида 10.16 1:10:26.1 48 10-Ж
271 122 Ломоносов Павел Минск 10.16 1:09:56.0 63 10-М
270 123 Головаченко Лидия Минск 10.16 1:09:55.7 47 10-Ж
269 597 Орлова Янина Минск 10.16 1:09:22.7 46 10-Ж
268 599 Григорьев Андрей Минск 15.24 1:09:02.8 13 15-М
267 308 Торчило Андрей Минск 10.16 1:08:58.6 62 10-М
266 137 Лукашёнок Алексей Минск 15.24 1:08:47.6 12 15-М
265 37 Баландин Антон Орша Бизоны Оршанско 15.24 1:08:42.3 11 15-М
264 407 Ветров Юрий Минск 15.24 1:08:39.4 10 15-М
263 59 Сапежинская Наталья Минск 10.16 1:07:58.2 45 10-Ж
262 136 Лукашёнок Алеся Минск 10.16 1:07:56.3 44 10-Ж
261 320 Адамович Ирина Минск 10.16 1:07:35.8 43 10-Ж
260 278 Грицук Евгений Минск Phoenix Club 15.24 1:07:35.6 9 15-М
259 398 Снитко Сергей Минск 15.24 1:07:34.0 8 15-М
258 589 Гладковский Влад Минск 15.24 1:07:31.8 7 15-М
257 521 Надежда Заранчук Минск Mai Thai 10.16 1:07:20.9 42 10-Ж
256 522 Владимировна Терех Минск Mai Thai 10.16 1:07:20.8 41 10-Ж
255 31 Товарницкая Ирина Гомель DMRUNNING 10.16 1:06:42.3 40 10-Ж
254 30 Гета Жанна Гомель DMRUNNING 10.16 1:06:24.8 39 10-Ж
253 152 Дрова Виталий Минск Кузня и компан 15.24 1:06:22.5 6 15-М
252 240 Здитовецкая Ирина Брест 10.16 1:06:11.5 38 10-Ж
251 180 Дроздова Александра Минск Grelens Group 10.16 1:06:05.7 37 10-Ж
250 364 Нестерович Николай Минск GrelensGroup 10.16 1:06:05.1 61 10-М
249 183 Лупин Сергей Минск YOUCANRUN 10.16 1:06:02.5 62 15-М
248 209 Яцевич Юлия Минск Dovydko RC 10.16 1:06:00.5 36 10-Ж
247 465 Авраменко Анна Минск 10.16 1:05:59.4 35 10-Ж
246 140 Кудрявцева Галина Гомель 10.16 1:05:45.5 34 10-Ж
245 329 Зимогорова Ольга Минск 10.16 1:05:40.1 33 10-Ж
244 121 Богук Александр Брест Irun Brest 15.24 1:05:32.5 5 15-М
243 145 Матвеева Татьяна Витебск - 10.16 1:05:19.8 32 10-Ж
242 431 Гвоздь Светлана Минск 10.16 1:05:14.9 31 10-Ж
241 276 Кожарская Полина Минск 10.16 1:05:01.6 30 10-Ж
240 505 Харламенкова Кристина Минск Irun 10.16 1:04:43.1 29 10-Ж
239 105 Лихушко Инна Минск 10.16 1:04:21.3 28 10-Ж
238 352 Савенок-Чайковская Екатер Минск 10.16 1:04:09.6 27 10-Ж
237 335 Вабищевич Александр Копыль Драконы 15.24 1:03:39.1 4 15-М
236 313 Манько Иван Минск 10.16 1:03:26.6 60 10-М
235 109 Глёза Дмитрий Минск 10.16 1:03:15.5 59 10-М
234 417 Гулякевич Дмитрий Минск 10.16 1:02:34.9 58 10-М
233 416 Филиппович Ольга Минск 10.16 1:02:34.3 26 10-Ж
232 163 Левицкая Евгения Минск 10.16 1:01:28.1 25 10-Ж
231 443 Царикович Нина Минск 10.16 1:01:19.2 24 10-Ж
230 117 Хмелькова Марина Минск 10.16 1:01:14.8 23 10-Ж
229 28 Василевский Арсений Минск RunArseniRun 10.16 1:01:13.3 57 10-М
228 481 Лукашевич Константин Минск 10.16 1:01:04.8 56 10-М
227 86 Корнеева Инна Минск 10.16 1:00:43.8 22 10-Ж
226 292 Попов Юрий Минск Виктория 15.24 1:00:28.6 3 15-М
225 525 Красковский Валерий Могилев 10.16 1:00:27.8 55 10-М
224 259 Даниленко Инесса Минск NRC 10.16 1:00:11.7 21 10-Ж
223 260 Агеева Екатерина минск 10.16 1:00:11.6 20 10-Ж
222 291 Шигапов Ростислав Минск 15.24 1:00:10.2 2 15-М
221 396 Мисюченко Христина Минск 10.16 1:00:02.8 19 10-Ж
220 301 Денис Денис Минск 10.16 0:59:53.9 54 10-М
219 281 Глушко Андрей Вороново 10.16 0:59:44.5 53 10-М
218 399 Павловский Михаил Минск 10.16 0:59:38.5 52 10-М
217 351 Медведская Елизавета Минск 10.16 0:59:24.2 18 10-Ж
216 8 Давидович Андрей Минск 10.16 0:59:22.8 51 10-М
215 225 Ванифатьева Татьяна Минск 10.16 0:59:05.2 17 10-Ж
214 162 Карпюк Евгения Минск 10.16 0:58:47.3 16 10-Ж
213 43 Довидович Степан Минск 10.16 0:58:44.9 50 10-М
212 60 Блинков Петр Borisov 10.16 0:57:58.1 49 10-М
211 111 Манацкова Юлия Минск 10.16 0:57:42.7 15 10-Ж
210 438 Nikitsenka Vadzim Минск 10.16 0:57:39.9 48 10-М
209 484 Лашук Тимофей Минск 10.16 0:57:37.7 61 15-М
208 252 Карпицкий Юрий Минск 10.16 0:57:36.7 47 10-М
207 437 Kuzmina Yuliya Минск 10.16 0:57:19.3 14 10-Ж
206 581 Крюкова Лилия Минск 10.16 0:56:33.5 13 10-Ж
205 487 Казимирская Надежда Мачулищи 10.16 0:56:12.8 12 10-Ж
204 282 Глушко Руслан Минск 10.16 0:56:05.7 46 10-М
203 604 Куцеволов Вадим Минск 10.16 0:56:04.5 45 10-М
202 67 Горбань Ирина Минск 10.16 0:55:39.6 11 10-Ж
201 429 Натобидзе Георгий Минск GN Team 10.16 0:55:36.2 44 10-М
200 265 Бортник Александр Минск Let IT Run 10.16 0:55:35.3 43 10-М
199 488 Завьялов Игорь Минск 10.16 0:55:33.4 42 10-М
198 91 Самарычев Кирилл Минск 10.16 0:55:27.2 41 10-М
197 432 Бурдук Андрей Минск GN Team 10.16 0:55:24.4 40 10-М
196 2 Агарков Руслан Минск 10.16 0:55:20.6 39 10-М
195 45 Лабинская Юлия Пружаны 10.16 0:55:07.8 10 10-Ж
194 391 Нестерович Олег Минск YouCan 10.16 0:55:02.7 38 10-М
193 342 Сорокин Евгений Новополоцк 15.24 0:54:44.0 1 15-М
192 365 Демиденко Павел Жодино 10.16 0:54:32.4 37 10-М
191 411 Новикова Татьяна Минск 10.16 0:54:24.2 9 10-Ж
190 32 Островский Дмитрий Гомель DMRUNNING 10.16 0:54:04.5 36 10-М
189 382 Чебан Елена Минск YouCan 10.16 0:53:58.6 8 10-Ж
188 198 Печерская Ольга Минск 10.16 0:53:41.1 7 10-Ж
187 480 Тарасенко Евгений Минск ПромЛаб ТД 10.16 0:53:24.5 35 10-М
186 444 Кожич Юлия Минск 10.16 0:52:48.6 6 10-Ж
185 397 Варивода Алексей Минск 10.16 0:52:27.8 34 10-М
184 19 Саид Кирилл Минск Боксерский рин 10.16 0:52:26.3 33 10-М
183 185 Савельева Елена Осиповичи 10.16 0:52:09.3 5 10-Ж
182 64 Богнат Денис Минск 10.16 0:52:08.9 32 10-М
181 21 Александренко Денис Минск 10.16 0:51:51.3 31 10-М
180 458 Бондаренко Екатерина Минск 10.16 0:51:47.7 4 10-Ж
179 425 Рабирох Александр Минск Одиночка 10.16 0:51:32.7 30 10-М
178 157 Варирода Сергей Минск HAVAL Run Club 10.16 0:51:21.6 29 10-М
177 104 Гайдукович Максим Брест H&Z Runners 10.16 0:51:16.0 28 10-М
176 164 Клебанович Сергей Брест 10.16 0:51:15.1 27 10-М
175 363 Борисевич Вадим Минск 10.16 0:51:03.7 26 10-М
174 349 Шерманов Никита Витебск АвтоКАНсерви 10.16 0:50:34.8 25 10-М
173 348 Степаненко Дмитрий Гомель 10.16 0:50:30.4 24 10-М
172 241 Пацовский Сергей Брест 10.16 0:50:29.8 23 10-М
171 69 Чернец Виталий Сумы 10.16 0:50:05.6 22 10-М
170 588 Зырянов Дмитрий Минск 10.16 0:49:55.8 21 10-М
169 128 Мельнов Вадим Минск 10.16 0:49:43.9 20 10-М
168 125 Яськевич Сергей Минск 10.16 0:49:43.8 19 10-М
167 57 Самарычев Юра Минск Тристайл 10.16 0:49:29.3 18 10-М
166 527 Абрамчук Владислав Гомель 10.16 0:49:24.3 17 10-М
165 42 Шайбак Алексей Минск 10.16 0:49:19.3 16 10-М
164 226 Антипов Артём Гомель 10.16 0:48:59.8 15 10-М
163 414 Хохряков Дмитрий Минск 10.16 0:48:52.6 14 10-М
162 216 Круглик Александр Минск 10.16 0:48:22.9 13 10-М
161 287 Трохонов Кирилл Гродно 10.16 0:48:17.5 12 10-М
160 197 Иванов Виктор Минск Кабанчик 10.16 0:47:59.9 11 10-М
159 303 Пивоварчик Александр Минск 10.16 0:47:08.5 10 10-М
158 202 Барановский Антон Витебск 10.16 0:47:00.8 9 10-М
157 472 Юдчиц Никита Береза 10.16 0:46:32.4 8 10-М
156 406 Левонюк Анна Минск Yellow Cup Run 10.16 0:46:15.3 3 10-Ж
155 506 Хатимцов Никита Минск ADTeam 10.16 0:46:08.7 7 10-М
154 52 Петрович Наталия Минск BeRunner 10.16 0:45:51.6 2 10-Ж
153 262 Поздеев Артем Гродно 10.16 0:45:38.2 6 10-М
152 340 Шашок Евгений Минск 10.16 0:45:22.5 5 10-М
151 6 Таптухин Вячеслав Гомель DMFitness 10.16 0:44:55.8 4 10-М
150 410 Поклад Артём Вишнево 10.16 0:44:55.6 3 10-М
149 27 Климов Антон Минск #followminsk 10.16 0:44:31.8 2 10-М
148 65 Мартынова Мария-Анастасия Минск 5.08 0:44:02.8 79 5-Ж
147 231 Бузо Александр Минск 10.16 0:42:25.5 1 10-М
146 211 Полонская Ульяна Минск 5.08 0:42:22.3 60 10-Ж
145 317 Этина Екатерина Могилев 10.16 0:40:41.4 1 10-Ж
144 153 Козлович Екатерина Брест 5.08 0:40:13.2 78 5-Ж
143 516 Barzdyka Viktoryia Минск Dovydko RC 5.08 0:39:20.1 76 5-Ж
142 515 Федосова Елена Минск 5.08 0:39:20.1 76 5-Ж
141 90 Дробот Никита Минск Крылья Ангелов 5.08 0:39:14.5 63 5-М
140 244 Птицына Оксана Брест 5.08 0:39:08.0 75 5-Ж
139 141 Кудрявцев Виктор Гомель 5.08 0:38:56.8 62 5-М
138 532 Коваленко Татьяна Минск 5.08 0:38:55.2 74 5-Ж
137 63 Би Цзиан Пекин 5.08 0:38:26.0 61 5-М
136 536 Кузьмина Стефания Минск 5.08 0:38:19.1 73 5-Ж
135 68 Дробот Никита Минск Крылья Ангелов 5.08 0:37:54.2 72 5-Ж
134 46 Гончарова Майя Минск 5.08 0:37:41.8 71 5-Ж
133 74 Никуленко Татьяна Минск Фонд Шанс 5.08 0:37:30.7 70 5-Ж
132 81 Онегина Евгения Жлобин Дабл Ять 5.08 0:36:25.6 69 5-Ж
131 110 Бушковский Максим Минск Dovydko RC 5.08 0:36:25.5 60 5-М
130 467 Кукобникова Виталия Минск YOUCANSPORT 5.08 0:36:25.1 68 5-Ж
129 54 Дворецкая-Соколова Алекса Минск 5.08 0:36:25.0 67 5-Ж
128 468 Пилецкий Максим Минск YOUCANSPORT 5.08 0:36:24.7 59 5-М
127 246 Лешкевич Анастасия Брест 5.08 0:35:48.1 66 5-Ж
126 232 Вайтешонок Сергей Орша Airclub of Orsh 5.08 0:35:22.5 58 5-М
125 66 Сарканс-Лонскис Юлия Минск 5.08 0:35:20.7 65 5-Ж
124 53 Хвайницкая Инна Минск Aristek 5.08 0:35:09.9 59 10-Ж
123 475 Соболь Наталья Минск Женский клуб 5.08 0:34:57.9 64 5-Ж
122 213 Виноградова Софья Минск 5.08 0:34:55.4 63 5-Ж
121 463 Новицкая Юлия Минск #замедальку 5.08 0:34:48.4 62 5-Ж
120 598 noname Минск 5.08 0:34:45.1 57 5-М
119 392 Барановская Ирина Минск Бизнес Молодос 5.08 0:34:32.5 61 5-Ж
118 356 Хазова Светлана Сызрань 5.08 0:34:24.5 60 5-Ж
117 263 Скурко Ирина Островец 5.08 0:34:00.6 59 5-Ж
116 18 Малец Олег Минск 5.08 0:33:36.1 56 5-М
115 247 Кузьмина Юлия Брест 5.08 0:33:28.5 58 5-Ж
114 206 Волошина Мария Минск 5.08 0:33:28.0 57 5-Ж
113 507 Провоторова Ангелина Минск 5.08 0:33:19.8 56 5-Ж
112 600 Щукина Виктория Минск Karona Zahadu 5.08 0:32:59.5 55 5-Ж
111 531 Фадеев Александр Минск 5.08 0:32:52.2 55 5-М
110 58 Тумилович Елизавета Слуцк 5.08 0:32:51.3 54 5-Ж
109 369 Манякина Светлана Минск Мостра-групп 5.08 0:32:44.0 53 5-Ж
108 100 Кеорпек-Фролкина Елена Минск 5.08 0:32:40.9 52 5-Ж
107 279 Пипа Алина Минск 5.08 0:32:40.0 51 5-Ж
106 286 Симонов Егор Минск 5.08 0:32:38.7 54 5-М
105 203 Шейпа Вадим Минск Омерзительная 5.08 0:32:34.3 53 5-М
104 204 Савченко Марина Минск Омерзительная 5.08 0:32:33.5 50 5-Ж
103 205 Жуковская Елена Минск Омерзительная 5.08 0:32:30.1 49 5-Ж
102 390 Касперович Наталья Минск 5.08 0:32:28.3 48 5-Ж
101 445 Шубенок Виктория Минск 5.08 0:32:14.9 47 5-Ж
100 446 Калаций Антон Минск 5.08 0:32:14.8 52 5-М
99 402 Липлянин Кристина Минск 5.08 0:32:05.3 46 5-Ж
98 89 Лира Дианка Минск Крылья Ангелов 5.08 0:32:03.7 45 5-Ж
97 98 Милованова Ольга Минск Крылья Ангелов 5.08 0:32:03.1 44 5-Ж
96 133 Грабежов Юрий Минск Grelens Group 5.08 0:32:02.6 51 5-М
95 35 Абазовик Виктор Минск 5.08 0:32:01.6 50 5-М
94 44 Адмаев Артур Минск 5.08 0:31:58.7 49 5-М
93 412 Никитина Татьяна Минск 5.08 0:31:55.3 43 5-Ж
92 261 Мурашкина Мария Гродно 5.08 0:31:36.3 42 5-Ж
91 243 Малаховская Татьяна Минск 5.08 0:31:15.6 41 5-Ж
90 174 Курачёв Дмитрий Минск Эдельвейс 5.08 0:31:10.0 48 5-М
89 172 Андреева Елизавета Минск Эдельвейс 5.08 0:31:09.7 40 5-Ж
88 71 Sukora Stanislav Минск 5.08 0:30:55.7 47 5-М
87 518 Шушкевич Екатерина Минск 5.08 0:30:50.4 39 5-Ж
86 115 Лепеша Елена Минск ЛЕВ 5.08 0:30:47.7 38 5-Ж
85 512 Казак Юлия Минск 5.08 0:30:45.6 37 5-Ж
84 298 Татаренок Антонина Минск 5.08 0:30:40.7 36 5-Ж
83 256 Сущая Наталья Минск 5.08 0:30:39.2 35 5-Ж
82 257 Шатерник Андрей Минск 5.08 0:30:39.0 46 5-М
81 189 Жарский Сергей Берлин 5.08 0:30:29.3 45 5-М
80 433 Зенчик Оксана Минск Виктория 5.08 0:30:26.4 34 5-Ж
79 473 Осокина Наталья Минск 5.08 0:30:24.5 33 5-Ж
78 250 Панкратова Оксана Минск 5.08 0:30:21.1 32 5-Ж
77 489 Мамонтова Марина Минск NRC 5.08 0:30:05.0 31 5-Ж
76 22 Михейкин Максим Минск 5.08 0:29:58.4 44 5-М
75 97 Марьюшич Алла Минск 5.08 0:29:53.9 30 5-Ж
74 96 Дёмышева Наталья Минск 5.08 0:29:53.8 29 5-Ж
73 331 Тюхтяев Алексей Минск Alexey 5.08 0:29:52.3 43 5-М
72 423 Ямбушева Катерина Минск 5.08 0:29:50.6 28 5-Ж
71 175 Шупенько Надежда Минск Белорусская но 5.08 0:29:48.0 27 5-Ж
70 486 Казаченок Анна Минск 5.08 0:29:47.2 26 5-Ж
69 418 Самусик Елена Минск 5.08 0:29:46.9 25 5-Ж
68 451 Басалаев Александр Минск 5.08 0:29:43.0 41 5-М
67 452 Басалаев Иван Минск 5.08 0:29:43.0 41 5-М
66 191 Кеорпек Сабин Минск 5.08 0:29:39.8 58 10-Ж
65 176 Стрех Артур Минск Белорусская но 5.08 0:29:31.7 40 5-М
64 284 Ганюк Татьяна Минск 5.08 0:29:26.5 24 5-Ж
63 430 Лавринович Ирина Минск GN Team 5.08 0:29:24.1 23 5-Ж
62 289 Слаута Юлия Минск 5.08 0:29:17.4 22 5-Ж
61 403 Карленок Виктория Минск 5.08 0:29:17.1 21 5-Ж
60 7 Барановский Юрий Минск 5.08 0:29:13.2 39 5-М
59 76 Якуш Сергей Минск Фонд Шанс 5.08 0:29:07.2 38 5-М
58 167 Бачила Дмитрий Минск 5.08 0:29:06.5 37 5-М
57 229 Волкова-Шпаковская Ольга Минск 5.08 0:29:05.4 20 5-Ж
56 274 Позняк Анна Минск 5.08 0:29:04.4 19 5-Ж
55 528 Швайковская Ольга Минск 5.08 0:29:03.3 18 5-Ж
54 255 Осипов Александр Минск 5.08 0:29:01.2 36 5-М
53 302 Бурдель Елена Минск 5.08 0:28:51.0 17 5-Ж
52 114 Лепеша Валерий Минск ЛЕВ 5.08 0:28:43.8 35 5-М
51 457 Милевская Яна Минск 5.08 0:28:36.6 16 5-Ж
50 519 Шушкевич Андрей Минск 5.08 0:28:36.2 34 5-М
49 350 Шилович Екатерина Минск 5.08 0:28:34.5 15 5-Ж
48 447 Степкина Екатерина Минск 5.08 0:28:25.1 14 5-Ж
47 453 Косточко Катерина Минск 5.08 0:28:09.7 13 5-Ж
46 10 Довнар Катерина Минск 5.08 0:27:56.8 12 5-Ж
45 271 Шевченко Алёна Минск 5.08 0:27:52.1 11 5-Ж
44 245 Божук Светлана Брест 5.08 0:27:41.9 10 5-Ж
43 20 Бураковская Ульяна Молодечно 5.08 0:27:33.0 9 5-Ж
42 9 Лукьянчик Анастасия Минск 5.08 0:27:30.5 8 5-Ж
41 221 Жерносек Артем Минск WWC 5.08 0:27:23.1 33 5-М
40 441 Шуманский Дмитрий Минск ShuD 5.08 0:27:16.9 32 5-М
39 181 Агейчик Ольга Минск 5.08 0:27:16.1 7 5-Ж
38 254 Окулик Евгений Минск 5.08 0:27:13.8 31 5-М
37 584 Шурмелёва Дарья Минск 5.08 0:27:12.4 6 5-Ж
36 400 Рабцевич Денис Минск 5.08 0:27:02.9 30 5-М
35 578 Юрий Минск 5.08 0:27:02.4 29 5-М
34 210 Машкова Мария Минск 5.08 0:26:57.6 5 5-Ж
33 434 Евпак Наталья Минск 5.08 0:26:49.8 4 5-Ж
32 223 Бондаренко Наталья Минск МЧС 5.08 0:26:46.2 3 5-Ж
31 222 Скрипко Алексей Минск МЧС 5.08 0:26:45.3 28 5-М
30 448 Бердников Дмитрий Минск 5.08 0:26:34.8 27 5-М
29 595 Гринюк Алексей Минск 5.08 0:26:27.2 26 5-М
28 11 Семенченя Андрей Минск 5.08 0:26:08.7 25 5-М
27 455 Ermakov Vladimir Минск Boardteam 5.08 0:26:01.1 24 5-М
26 449 Слаута Алексей Заславль 5.08 0:25:40.3 23 5-М
25 75 Никуленко Павел Минск Фонд Шанс 5.08 0:25:24.1 22 5-М
24 273 Саблина Наталья Минск 5.08 0:25:16.4 2 5-Ж
23 134 Барташ Игорь Минск 5.08 0:25:13.8 21 5-М
22 248 Ярмончик Игорь Брест 5.08 0:25:08.2 20 5-М
21 235 Бударин Павел Минск Бударин 5.08 0:25:06.7 19 5-М
20 300 Андрюшенко Андрей Минск 5.08 0:24:57.8 18 5-М
19 85 Серафимович Ульяна-Бажена Суковичи 5.08 0:24:39.6 1 5-Ж
18 171 Хмельницкий Виталий Минск Эдельвейс 5.08 0:24:38.9 17 5-М
17 50 Куделка Сергей Минск 5.08 0:24:09.0 16 5-М
16 95 Сухов Виталий Минск 5.08 0:24:06.6 15 5-М
15 170 Толеренок Сергей Глубокое Похитители 5.08 0:23:55.9 14 5-М
14 258 Судаленко Владимир Солигорск 5.08 0:23:45.3 13 5-М
13 127 Варава Андрей Минск APoint 5.08 0:23:44.3 12 5-М
12 328 Калинка Руслан Самохваловичи 5.08 0:23:23.5 11 5-М
11 520 Войтович Александр Минск 5.08 0:23:13.8 10 5-М
10 526 Бриштен Алексей Минск Любитель 5.08 0:23:13.7 9 5-М
9 288 Савицкий Алексей Минск БГУИР 5.08 0:22:25.9 8 5-М
8 118 Барановский Игорь Витебск СЕВЕР 5.08 0:21:58.0 7 5-М
7 470 Ушак Павел Минск Madness 5.08 0:21:47.0 6 5-М
6 370 Павлов Алексей Минск 5.08 0:21:35.1 5 5-М
5 318 Этин Олег Могилев 5.08 0:21:23.1 4 5-М
4 602 Дальниченко Юрий Минск 5.08 0:19:40.0 3 5-М
3 577 Кучук Андрей Минск 5.08 0:19:07.0 2 5-М
2 353 Лученок Александр Жодино 5.08 0:18:26.7 1 5-М
1 491 Мороз Алена Минск DSQ - 5-Ж
Generate time 150.5 ms