Забег #ЯОБЕЩАЮ

Группа: 5-М

5 080 метров
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 353 Лученок Александр Жодино 5.08 0:18:26.7 1
2 577 Кучук Андрей Минск 5.08 0:19:07.0 2
3 602 Дальниченко Юрий Минск 5.08 0:19:40.0 3
4 318 Этин Олег Могилев 5.08 0:21:23.1 4
5 370 Павлов Алексей Минск 5.08 0:21:35.1 5
6 470 Ушак Павел Минск Madness 5.08 0:21:47.0 6
7 118 Барановский Игорь Витебск СЕВЕР 5.08 0:21:58.0 7
8 288 Савицкий Алексей Минск БГУИР 5.08 0:22:25.9 8
9 526 Бриштен Алексей Минск Любитель 5.08 0:23:13.7 9
10 520 Войтович Александр Минск 5.08 0:23:13.8 10
11 328 Калинка Руслан Самохваловичи 5.08 0:23:23.5 11
12 127 Варава Андрей Минск APoint 5.08 0:23:44.3 12
13 258 Судаленко Владимир Солигорск 5.08 0:23:45.3 13
14 170 Толеренок Сергей Глубокое Похитители 5.08 0:23:55.9 14
15 95 Сухов Виталий Минск 5.08 0:24:06.6 15
16 50 Куделка Сергей Минск 5.08 0:24:09.0 16
17 171 Хмельницкий Виталий Минск Эдельвейс 5.08 0:24:38.9 17
18 300 Андрюшенко Андрей Минск 5.08 0:24:57.8 18
19 235 Бударин Павел Минск Бударин 5.08 0:25:06.7 19
20 248 Ярмончик Игорь Брест 5.08 0:25:08.2 20
21 134 Барташ Игорь Минск 5.08 0:25:13.8 21
22 75 Никуленко Павел Минск Фонд Шанс 5.08 0:25:24.1 22
23 449 Слаута Алексей Заславль 5.08 0:25:40.3 23
24 455 Ermakov Vladimir Минск Boardteam 5.08 0:26:01.1 24
25 11 Семенченя Андрей Минск 5.08 0:26:08.7 25
26 595 Гринюк Алексей Минск 5.08 0:26:27.2 26
27 448 Бердников Дмитрий Минск 5.08 0:26:34.8 27
28 222 Скрипко Алексей Минск МЧС 5.08 0:26:45.3 28
29 578 Юрий Минск 5.08 0:27:02.4 29
30 400 Рабцевич Денис Минск 5.08 0:27:02.9 30
31 254 Окулик Евгений Минск 5.08 0:27:13.8 31
32 441 Шуманский Дмитрий Минск ShuD 5.08 0:27:16.9 32
33 221 Жерносек Артем Минск WWC 5.08 0:27:23.1 33
34 519 Шушкевич Андрей Минск 5.08 0:28:36.2 34
35 114 Лепеша Валерий Минск ЛЕВ 5.08 0:28:43.8 35
36 255 Осипов Александр Минск 5.08 0:29:01.2 36
37 167 Бачила Дмитрий Минск 5.08 0:29:06.5 37
38 76 Якуш Сергей Минск Фонд Шанс 5.08 0:29:07.2 38
39 7 Барановский Юрий Минск 5.08 0:29:13.2 39
40 176 Стрех Артур Минск Белорусская но 5.08 0:29:31.7 40
41 451 Басалаев Александр Минск 5.08 0:29:43.0 41
42 452 Басалаев Иван Минск 5.08 0:29:43.0 41
43 331 Тюхтяев Алексей Минск Alexey 5.08 0:29:52.3 43
44 22 Михейкин Максим Минск 5.08 0:29:58.4 44
45 189 Жарский Сергей Берлин 5.08 0:30:29.3 45
46 257 Шатерник Андрей Минск 5.08 0:30:39.0 46
47 71 Sukora Stanislav Минск 5.08 0:30:55.7 47
48 174 Курачёв Дмитрий Минск Эдельвейс 5.08 0:31:10.0 48
49 44 Адмаев Артур Минск 5.08 0:31:58.7 49
50 35 Абазовик Виктор Минск 5.08 0:32:01.6 50
51 133 Грабежов Юрий Минск Grelens Group 5.08 0:32:02.6 51
52 446 Калаций Антон Минск 5.08 0:32:14.8 52
53 203 Шейпа Вадим Минск Омерзительная 5.08 0:32:34.3 53
54 286 Симонов Егор Минск 5.08 0:32:38.7 54
55 531 Фадеев Александр Минск 5.08 0:32:52.2 55
56 18 Малец Олег Минск 5.08 0:33:36.1 56
57 598 noname Минск 5.08 0:34:45.1 57
58 232 Вайтешонок Сергей Орша Airclub of Orsh 5.08 0:35:22.5 58
59 468 Пилецкий Максим Минск YOUCANSPORT 5.08 0:36:24.7 59
60 110 Бушковский Максим Минск Dovydko RC 5.08 0:36:25.5 60
61 63 Би Цзиан Пекин 5.08 0:38:26.0 61
62 141 Кудрявцев Виктор Гомель 5.08 0:38:56.8 62
63 90 Дробот Никита Минск Крылья Ангелов 5.08 0:39:14.5 63
64 395 Буясов Алексей Пинск DNS -
65 253 Пажитных Иван Минск DNS -
66 36 Прус Иван Минск DNS -
67 422 Русак Владислав Минск CTDev Running DNS -
Generate time 27.7 ms