Забег #ЯОБЕЩАЮ

Группа: 5-Ж

5 080 метров
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 85 Серафимович Ульяна-Бажена Суковичи 5.08 0:24:39.6 1
2 273 Саблина Наталья Минск 5.08 0:25:16.4 2
3 223 Бондаренко Наталья Минск МЧС 5.08 0:26:46.2 3
4 434 Евпак Наталья Минск 5.08 0:26:49.8 4
5 210 Машкова Мария Минск 5.08 0:26:57.6 5
6 584 Шурмелёва Дарья Минск 5.08 0:27:12.4 6
7 181 Агейчик Ольга Минск 5.08 0:27:16.1 7
8 9 Лукьянчик Анастасия Минск 5.08 0:27:30.5 8
9 20 Бураковская Ульяна Молодечно 5.08 0:27:33.0 9
10 245 Божук Светлана Брест 5.08 0:27:41.9 10
11 271 Шевченко Алёна Минск 5.08 0:27:52.1 11
12 10 Довнар Катерина Минск 5.08 0:27:56.8 12
13 453 Косточко Катерина Минск 5.08 0:28:09.7 13
14 447 Степкина Екатерина Минск 5.08 0:28:25.1 14
15 350 Шилович Екатерина Минск 5.08 0:28:34.5 15
16 457 Милевская Яна Минск 5.08 0:28:36.6 16
17 302 Бурдель Елена Минск 5.08 0:28:51.0 17
18 528 Швайковская Ольга Минск 5.08 0:29:03.3 18
19 274 Позняк Анна Минск 5.08 0:29:04.4 19
20 229 Волкова-Шпаковская Ольга Минск 5.08 0:29:05.4 20
21 403 Карленок Виктория Минск 5.08 0:29:17.1 21
22 289 Слаута Юлия Минск 5.08 0:29:17.4 22
23 430 Лавринович Ирина Минск GN Team 5.08 0:29:24.1 23
24 284 Ганюк Татьяна Минск 5.08 0:29:26.5 24
25 418 Самусик Елена Минск 5.08 0:29:46.9 25
26 486 Казаченок Анна Минск 5.08 0:29:47.2 26
27 175 Шупенько Надежда Минск Белорусская но 5.08 0:29:48.0 27
28 423 Ямбушева Катерина Минск 5.08 0:29:50.6 28
29 96 Дёмышева Наталья Минск 5.08 0:29:53.8 29
30 97 Марьюшич Алла Минск 5.08 0:29:53.9 30
31 489 Мамонтова Марина Минск NRC 5.08 0:30:05.0 31
32 250 Панкратова Оксана Минск 5.08 0:30:21.1 32
33 473 Осокина Наталья Минск 5.08 0:30:24.5 33
34 433 Зенчик Оксана Минск Виктория 5.08 0:30:26.4 34
35 256 Сущая Наталья Минск 5.08 0:30:39.2 35
36 298 Татаренок Антонина Минск 5.08 0:30:40.7 36
37 512 Казак Юлия Минск 5.08 0:30:45.6 37
38 115 Лепеша Елена Минск ЛЕВ 5.08 0:30:47.7 38
39 518 Шушкевич Екатерина Минск 5.08 0:30:50.4 39
40 172 Андреева Елизавета Минск Эдельвейс 5.08 0:31:09.7 40
41 243 Малаховская Татьяна Минск 5.08 0:31:15.6 41
42 261 Мурашкина Мария Гродно 5.08 0:31:36.3 42
43 412 Никитина Татьяна Минск 5.08 0:31:55.3 43
44 98 Милованова Ольга Минск Крылья Ангелов 5.08 0:32:03.1 44
45 89 Лира Дианка Минск Крылья Ангелов 5.08 0:32:03.7 45
46 402 Липлянин Кристина Минск 5.08 0:32:05.3 46
47 445 Шубенок Виктория Минск 5.08 0:32:14.9 47
48 390 Касперович Наталья Минск 5.08 0:32:28.3 48
49 205 Жуковская Елена Минск Омерзительная 5.08 0:32:30.1 49
50 204 Савченко Марина Минск Омерзительная 5.08 0:32:33.5 50
51 279 Пипа Алина Минск 5.08 0:32:40.0 51
52 100 Кеорпек-Фролкина Елена Минск 5.08 0:32:40.9 52
53 369 Манякина Светлана Минск Мостра-групп 5.08 0:32:44.0 53
54 58 Тумилович Елизавета Слуцк 5.08 0:32:51.3 54
55 600 Щукина Виктория Минск Karona Zahadu 5.08 0:32:59.5 55
56 507 Провоторова Ангелина Минск 5.08 0:33:19.8 56
57 206 Волошина Мария Минск 5.08 0:33:28.0 57
58 247 Кузьмина Юлия Брест 5.08 0:33:28.5 58
59 263 Скурко Ирина Островец 5.08 0:34:00.6 59
60 356 Хазова Светлана Сызрань 5.08 0:34:24.5 60
61 392 Барановская Ирина Минск Бизнес Молодос 5.08 0:34:32.5 61
62 463 Новицкая Юлия Минск #замедальку 5.08 0:34:48.4 62
63 213 Виноградова Софья Минск 5.08 0:34:55.4 63
64 475 Соболь Наталья Минск Женский клуб 5.08 0:34:57.9 64
65 66 Сарканс-Лонскис Юлия Минск 5.08 0:35:20.7 65
66 246 Лешкевич Анастасия Брест 5.08 0:35:48.1 66
67 54 Дворецкая-Соколова Алекса Минск 5.08 0:36:25.0 67
68 467 Кукобникова Виталия Минск YOUCANSPORT 5.08 0:36:25.1 68
69 81 Онегина Евгения Жлобин Дабл Ять 5.08 0:36:25.6 69
70 74 Никуленко Татьяна Минск Фонд Шанс 5.08 0:37:30.7 70
71 46 Гончарова Майя Минск 5.08 0:37:41.8 71
72 68 Дробот Никита Минск Крылья Ангелов 5.08 0:37:54.2 72
73 536 Кузьмина Стефания Минск 5.08 0:38:19.1 73
74 532 Коваленко Татьяна Минск 5.08 0:38:55.2 74
75 244 Птицына Оксана Брест 5.08 0:39:08.0 75
76 516 Barzdyka Viktoryia Минск Dovydko RC 5.08 0:39:20.1 76
77 515 Федосова Елена Минск 5.08 0:39:20.1 76
78 153 Козлович Екатерина Брест 5.08 0:40:13.2 78
79 65 Мартынова Мария-Анастасия Минск 5.08 0:44:02.8 79
80 491 Мороз Алена Минск DSQ -
81 413 Бокшиц Ксения Минск DNS -
82 424 Кизина Анастасия Молодечно DNS -
83 173 Колонтай Маргарита Минск Эдельвейс DNS -
84 106 Куприянова Анна Минск DNS -
85 496 Мартыненко Яна Минск DNS -
86 120 Урбанович Нина Минск BeRunner DNS -
87 267 Якшук Ксения Минск DNS -
Generate time 48.4 ms