Забег #ЯОБЕЩАЮ

Группа: 15-М

15 240 метров
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 342 Сорокин Евгений Новополоцк 15.24 0:54:44.0 1
2 291 Шигапов Ростислав Минск 15.24 1:00:10.2 2
3 292 Попов Юрий Минск Виктория 15.24 1:00:28.6 3
4 335 Вабищевич Александр Копыль Драконы 15.24 1:03:39.1 4
5 121 Богук Александр Брест Irun Brest 15.24 1:05:32.5 5
6 152 Дрова Виталий Минск Кузня и компан 15.24 1:06:22.5 6
7 589 Гладковский Влад Минск 15.24 1:07:31.8 7
8 398 Снитко Сергей Минск 15.24 1:07:34.0 8
9 278 Грицук Евгений Минск Phoenix Club 15.24 1:07:35.6 9
10 407 Ветров Юрий Минск 15.24 1:08:39.4 10
11 37 Баландин Антон Орша Бизоны Оршанско 15.24 1:08:42.3 11
12 137 Лукашёнок Алексей Минск 15.24 1:08:47.6 12
13 599 Григорьев Андрей Минск 15.24 1:09:02.8 13
14 72 Чириченко Александр Брест 15.24 1:10:32.0 14
15 25 Лось Алексей Минск 15.24 1:11:28.9 15
16 503 Зайцев Андрей Минск #бегу_отдыхаю 15.24 1:11:43.2 16
17 332 Бобровский Максим Гродно SSO 15.24 1:12:12.4 17
18 476 Годяев Вадим Фаниполь 15.24 1:12:34.9 18
19 119 Британов Евгений Минск 15.24 1:12:43.5 19
20 184 Зуевский Роман Сморгонь 15.24 1:12:58.4 20
21 51 Свиридо Евгений Минск 15.24 1:12:58.9 21
22 280 Скиба Александр Минск 15.24 1:13:06.1 22
23 230 Косило Роман Минск БГАС 15.24 1:15:27.1 23
24 142 Дуров Олег Минск 15.24 1:16:47.1 24
25 290 Лунёв Игорь Минск 15.24 1:16:53.6 25
26 485 Радкевич Ренат Минск 15.24 1:17:06.6 26
27 16 Повознюк Станислав Кобрин Simonoff_Shep 15.24 1:17:11.3 27
28 15 Симонов Юрий Кобрин Simonoff_Shep 15.24 1:17:12.4 28
29 218 Щербак Илья Минск 15.24 1:17:42.6 29
30 217 Рамазанов Юрий Минск 15.24 1:17:43.3 30
31 147 Стефанин Александр Минск 15.24 1:19:23.3 31
32 492 Бондарь Евгений Минск Run Studio 15.24 1:19:40.5 32
33 483 Бондарик Владислав Дзержинск 15.24 1:19:41.0 33
34 378 Сечко Павел Минск мы бежим навер 15.24 1:19:50.4 34
35 238 Pershyn Kiryl Минск 15.24 1:20:08.0 35
36 330 Колбун Максим Минск 15.24 1:20:20.3 36
37 212 Петров Олег Орша 15.24 1:20:28.1 37
38 359 Pikulia Dzmitry Минск 15.24 1:21:24.1 38
39 533 Макаревич Сергей Минск 15.24 1:24:14.3 39
40 38 Можейко Константин Орша Бизоны Оршанско 15.24 1:24:18.1 40
41 135 Кондрашов Александр Минск 15.24 1:26:39.9 41
42 138 Зубов Сергей Заславль 15.24 1:26:55.9 42
43 401 Белуш Виталий Минск 711 15.24 1:26:59.3 43
44 77 Дидык Матвей Минск 15.24 1:27:00.1 44
45 193 Леверовский Александр Борисов KonikTeam 15.24 1:28:08.6 45
46 504 Гомоляко Иван Минск 15.24 1:28:40.4 46
47 394 Козлов Максим Минск 15.24 1:29:21.2 47
48 296 Розум Сергей Марьина Горка СК Бел 15.24 1:29:21.4 48
49 497 Семенько Вадим Минск 15.24 1:29:43.8 49
50 393 Галиновский Евгений Минск 15.24 1:29:44.4 50
51 49 Заяш Павел Минск 15.24 1:29:44.7 51
52 78 Киселев Валерий Минск YouCan 15.24 1:29:51.8 52
53 208 Сущевский Роман Минск 15.24 1:30:19.9 53
54 33 Развенков Андрей Минск 15.24 1:31:08.2 54
55 408 Максименко Дмитрий Минск ДКС 15.24 1:32:40.7 55
56 195 Reznikov Ivan Минск SciRenovation 15.24 1:32:44.2 56
57 293 Манаков Дмитрий Марьина Горка СК Бел 15.24 1:33:47.6 57
58 436 Апука Александр Минск 15.24 1:36:25.5 58
59 214 Авсянский Федор Минск Свободный бегу 15.24 1:38:02.1 59
60 324 Мишенькин Владимир Минск Виктория 15.24 1:38:58.6 60
61 484 Лашук Тимофей Минск 10.16 0:57:37.7 61
62 183 Лупин Сергей Минск YOUCANRUN 10.16 1:06:02.5 62
63 371 Никитин Сергей Минск CTDev Running DNS -
64 39 Пугач Вадим Брест Irun DNS -
65 285 Шевцов Сергей Барановичи Iron Devi DNS -
Generate time 33.9 ms