Забег #ЯОБЕЩАЮ

Группа: 10-М

10 160 метров
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 231 Бузо Александр Минск 10.16 0:42:25.5 1
2 27 Климов Антон Минск #followminsk 10.16 0:44:31.8 2
3 410 Поклад Артём Вишнево 10.16 0:44:55.6 3
4 6 Таптухин Вячеслав Гомель DMFitness 10.16 0:44:55.8 4
5 340 Шашок Евгений Минск 10.16 0:45:22.5 5
6 262 Поздеев Артем Гродно 10.16 0:45:38.2 6
7 506 Хатимцов Никита Минск ADTeam 10.16 0:46:08.7 7
8 472 Юдчиц Никита Береза 10.16 0:46:32.4 8
9 202 Барановский Антон Витебск 10.16 0:47:00.8 9
10 303 Пивоварчик Александр Минск 10.16 0:47:08.5 10
11 197 Иванов Виктор Минск Кабанчик 10.16 0:47:59.9 11
12 287 Трохонов Кирилл Гродно 10.16 0:48:17.5 12
13 216 Круглик Александр Минск 10.16 0:48:22.9 13
14 414 Хохряков Дмитрий Минск 10.16 0:48:52.6 14
15 226 Антипов Артём Гомель 10.16 0:48:59.8 15
16 42 Шайбак Алексей Минск 10.16 0:49:19.3 16
17 527 Абрамчук Владислав Гомель 10.16 0:49:24.3 17
18 57 Самарычев Юра Минск Тристайл 10.16 0:49:29.3 18
19 125 Яськевич Сергей Минск 10.16 0:49:43.8 19
20 128 Мельнов Вадим Минск 10.16 0:49:43.9 20
21 588 Зырянов Дмитрий Минск 10.16 0:49:55.8 21
22 69 Чернец Виталий Сумы 10.16 0:50:05.6 22
23 241 Пацовский Сергей Брест 10.16 0:50:29.8 23
24 348 Степаненко Дмитрий Гомель 10.16 0:50:30.4 24
25 349 Шерманов Никита Витебск АвтоКАНсерви 10.16 0:50:34.8 25
26 363 Борисевич Вадим Минск 10.16 0:51:03.7 26
27 164 Клебанович Сергей Брест 10.16 0:51:15.1 27
28 104 Гайдукович Максим Брест H&Z Runners 10.16 0:51:16.0 28
29 157 Варирода Сергей Минск HAVAL Run Club 10.16 0:51:21.6 29
30 425 Рабирох Александр Минск Одиночка 10.16 0:51:32.7 30
31 21 Александренко Денис Минск 10.16 0:51:51.3 31
32 64 Богнат Денис Минск 10.16 0:52:08.9 32
33 19 Саид Кирилл Минск Боксерский рин 10.16 0:52:26.3 33
34 397 Варивода Алексей Минск 10.16 0:52:27.8 34
35 480 Тарасенко Евгений Минск ПромЛаб ТД 10.16 0:53:24.5 35
36 32 Островский Дмитрий Гомель DMRUNNING 10.16 0:54:04.5 36
37 365 Демиденко Павел Жодино 10.16 0:54:32.4 37
38 391 Нестерович Олег Минск YouCan 10.16 0:55:02.7 38
39 2 Агарков Руслан Минск 10.16 0:55:20.6 39
40 432 Бурдук Андрей Минск GN Team 10.16 0:55:24.4 40
41 91 Самарычев Кирилл Минск 10.16 0:55:27.2 41
42 488 Завьялов Игорь Минск 10.16 0:55:33.4 42
43 265 Бортник Александр Минск Let IT Run 10.16 0:55:35.3 43
44 429 Натобидзе Георгий Минск GN Team 10.16 0:55:36.2 44
45 604 Куцеволов Вадим Минск 10.16 0:56:04.5 45
46 282 Глушко Руслан Минск 10.16 0:56:05.7 46
47 252 Карпицкий Юрий Минск 10.16 0:57:36.7 47
48 438 Nikitsenka Vadzim Минск 10.16 0:57:39.9 48
49 60 Блинков Петр Borisov 10.16 0:57:58.1 49
50 43 Довидович Степан Минск 10.16 0:58:44.9 50
51 8 Давидович Андрей Минск 10.16 0:59:22.8 51
52 399 Павловский Михаил Минск 10.16 0:59:38.5 52
53 281 Глушко Андрей Вороново 10.16 0:59:44.5 53
54 301 Денис Денис Минск 10.16 0:59:53.9 54
55 525 Красковский Валерий Могилев 10.16 1:00:27.8 55
56 481 Лукашевич Константин Минск 10.16 1:01:04.8 56
57 28 Василевский Арсений Минск RunArseniRun 10.16 1:01:13.3 57
58 417 Гулякевич Дмитрий Минск 10.16 1:02:34.9 58
59 109 Глёза Дмитрий Минск 10.16 1:03:15.5 59
60 313 Манько Иван Минск 10.16 1:03:26.6 60
61 364 Нестерович Николай Минск GrelensGroup 10.16 1:06:05.1 61
62 308 Торчило Андрей Минск 10.16 1:08:58.6 62
63 122 Ломоносов Павел Минск 10.16 1:09:56.0 63
64 182 Шнарский Иван Минск 10.16 1:11:50.0 64
65 454 Балбуцкий Олег Минск 10.16 1:17:05.7 65
66 242 Гавриленко Артем Минск DNS -
67 156 Метлицкий Иван Молодечно HAVAL Run DNS -
68 319 Халиманович Надежда Минск DNS -
Generate time 29.0 ms