Забег #ЯОБЕЩАЮ

Группа: 10-Ж

10 160 метров
п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Км Результат Место
1 317 Этина Екатерина Могилев 10.16 0:40:41.4 1
2 52 Петрович Наталия Минск BeRunner 10.16 0:45:51.6 2
3 406 Левонюк Анна Минск Yellow Cup Run 10.16 0:46:15.3 3
4 458 Бондаренко Екатерина Минск 10.16 0:51:47.7 4
5 185 Савельева Елена Осиповичи 10.16 0:52:09.3 5
6 444 Кожич Юлия Минск 10.16 0:52:48.6 6
7 198 Печерская Ольга Минск 10.16 0:53:41.1 7
8 382 Чебан Елена Минск YouCan 10.16 0:53:58.6 8
9 411 Новикова Татьяна Минск 10.16 0:54:24.2 9
10 45 Лабинская Юлия Пружаны 10.16 0:55:07.8 10
11 67 Горбань Ирина Минск 10.16 0:55:39.6 11
12 487 Казимирская Надежда Мачулищи 10.16 0:56:12.8 12
13 581 Крюкова Лилия Минск 10.16 0:56:33.5 13
14 437 Kuzmina Yuliya Минск 10.16 0:57:19.3 14
15 111 Манацкова Юлия Минск 10.16 0:57:42.7 15
16 162 Карпюк Евгения Минск 10.16 0:58:47.3 16
17 225 Ванифатьева Татьяна Минск 10.16 0:59:05.2 17
18 351 Медведская Елизавета Минск 10.16 0:59:24.2 18
19 396 Мисюченко Христина Минск 10.16 1:00:02.8 19
20 260 Агеева Екатерина минск 10.16 1:00:11.6 20
21 259 Даниленко Инесса Минск NRC 10.16 1:00:11.7 21
22 86 Корнеева Инна Минск 10.16 1:00:43.8 22
23 117 Хмелькова Марина Минск 10.16 1:01:14.8 23
24 443 Царикович Нина Минск 10.16 1:01:19.2 24
25 163 Левицкая Евгения Минск 10.16 1:01:28.1 25
26 416 Филиппович Ольга Минск 10.16 1:02:34.3 26
27 352 Савенок-Чайковская Екатер Минск 10.16 1:04:09.6 27
28 105 Лихушко Инна Минск 10.16 1:04:21.3 28
29 505 Харламенкова Кристина Минск Irun 10.16 1:04:43.1 29
30 276 Кожарская Полина Минск 10.16 1:05:01.6 30
31 431 Гвоздь Светлана Минск 10.16 1:05:14.9 31
32 145 Матвеева Татьяна Витебск - 10.16 1:05:19.8 32
33 329 Зимогорова Ольга Минск 10.16 1:05:40.1 33
34 140 Кудрявцева Галина Гомель 10.16 1:05:45.5 34
35 465 Авраменко Анна Минск 10.16 1:05:59.4 35
36 209 Яцевич Юлия Минск Dovydko RC 10.16 1:06:00.5 36
37 180 Дроздова Александра Минск Grelens Group 10.16 1:06:05.7 37
38 240 Здитовецкая Ирина Брест 10.16 1:06:11.5 38
39 30 Гета Жанна Гомель DMRUNNING 10.16 1:06:24.8 39
40 31 Товарницкая Ирина Гомель DMRUNNING 10.16 1:06:42.3 40
41 522 Владимировна Терех Минск Mai Thai 10.16 1:07:20.8 41
42 521 Надежда Заранчук Минск Mai Thai 10.16 1:07:20.9 42
43 320 Адамович Ирина Минск 10.16 1:07:35.8 43
44 136 Лукашёнок Алеся Минск 10.16 1:07:56.3 44
45 59 Сапежинская Наталья Минск 10.16 1:07:58.2 45
46 597 Орлова Янина Минск 10.16 1:09:22.7 46
47 123 Головаченко Лидия Минск 10.16 1:09:55.7 47
48 80 Библис Марта Лида 10.16 1:10:26.1 48
49 358 Sidarovich Vera Минск 10.16 1:10:28.0 49
50 251 Карпицкая Ольга Минск 10.16 1:10:54.4 50
51 593 Дудина Дарья Брест 10.16 1:11:14.1 51
52 177 Гайдук Ольга Минск 10.16 1:11:16.5 52
53 55 Селивонюк Анастасия Минск Сам по себе! 10.16 1:12:31.3 53
54 93 Давидчик Елена Минск 10.16 1:15:20.7 54
55 70 Дерябина Олеся Бобруйск 10.16 1:18:02.5 55
56 511 Толпыго Екатерина Минск 10.16 1:18:18.1 56
57 462 Ватлина Анна Минск #замедальку 10.16 1:20:15.4 57
58 191 Кеорпек Сабин Минск 5.08 0:29:39.8 58
59 53 Хвайницкая Инна Минск Aristek 5.08 0:35:09.9 59
60 211 Полонская Ульяна Минск 5.08 0:42:22.3 60
61 47 Коваленя Янина Минск DNS -
62 132 Янченко Ксения Минск DNS -
Generate time 24.2 ms