Последние финишировавшие
п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Группа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
244 | 210 | Бурая Юлия | Минская обл. | DSQ | - | Ж18 |
243 | 49 | Садыхбейли Ульяна | Могилевская обл.-1 | DSQ | - | Ж18 |
242 | 184 | Качуло Михаил | Брестская обл. | 3:13:30 | 14 | М18 |
241 | 176 | Глушко Дмитрий | Брестская обл. | 3:17:30 | 15 | М18 |
240 | 214 | Гоза Ксения | Минская обл. | DSQ | - | Ж18 |
239 | 146 | Боталко Мария | Витебская обл. | DSQ | - | Ж18 |
238 | 35 | Сорока Кристина | г. Минск | 1:15:37 | 25 | Ж12 |
237 | 63 | Мищенко Вера | Могилевская обл.-1 | 2:28:29 | 12 | Ж18 |
236 | 13 | Куцебина Виктория | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:43:12 | 25 | Ж14 |
235 | 170 | Трещеткина Алина | Витебская обл. | 1:47:10 | 26 | Ж14 |
234 | 58 | Клопова Полина | Могилевская обл.-1 | 2:32:09 | 13 | Ж18 |
233 | 141 | Беляшова Валерия | Витебская обл. | 1:45:07 | 20 | Ж16 |
232 | 6 | Загузова Виктория | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:38:57 | 19 | Ж16 |
231 | 18 | Мишуткина Валерия | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:34:28 | 17 | Ж16 |
230 | 21 | Пархоменко Ангелина | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:30:22 | 15 | Ж16 |
229 | 25 | Скакалова Виктория | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:29:08 | 22 | Ж14 |
228 | 33 | Волкова Анна | Гомельская обл.-2 | 1:25:05 | 20 | Ж14 |
227 | 182 | Жадинец Ирина | Брестская обл. | 2:13:23 | 11 | Ж18 |
226 | 70 | Усманова Виктория | Могилевская обл.-1 | 1:23:51 | 12 | Ж16 |
225 | 247 | Ильючик Кристина | Минская обл. | 1:17:26 | 27 | Ж12 |
224 | 222 | Кравченко Карина | Минская обл. | 1:27:14 | 13 | Ж16 |
223 | 162 | Ершова Валерия | Витебская обл. | 0:59:38 | 17 | Ж12 |
222 | 183 | Канюк Анастасия | Брестская обл. | 1:03:37 | 19 | Ж12 |
221 | 41 | Науменко Елена | Гомельская обл.-1 | 0:57:36 | 15 | Ж12 |
220 | 143 | Кондратьева Алина | Витебская обл. | 1:31:08 | 29 | Ж12 |
219 | 173 | Ладкова София | Витебская обл. | 1:26:55 | 28 | Ж12 |
218 | 69 | Сивакова Елизавета | Могилевская обл.-1 | 1:19:05 | 19 | Ж14 |
217 | 105 | Шершнева Анна | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:06:54 | 16 | Ж14 |
216 | 152 | Губина Ульяна | Витебская обл. | DSQ | - | Ж12 |
215 | 109 | Варава Виктория | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:33:33 | 23 | Ж14 |
214 | 1 | Бондаренко Елизавета | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:39:28 | 24 | Ж14 |
213 | 164 | Пшенная Мария | Витебская обл. | 1:01:54 | 11 | Ж14 |
212 | 163 | Пашкевич Александра | Витебская обл. | 0:57:47 | 9 | Ж14 |
211 | 191 | Ярошевич Даниил | Брестская обл. | 2:26:37 | 28 | М16 |
210 | 203 | Шангутова Анна | Брестская обл. | 1:31:58 | 16 | Ж16 |
209 | 119 | Липовская Анна | г. Минск | 0:58:40 | 16 | Ж12 |
208 | 181 | Ефремова Александра | Брестская обл. | 1:03:25 | 6 | Ж16 |
207 | 27 | Ткач Анна | Гомельская обл.-1 | DSQ | - | Ж16 |
206 | 277 | Самойлович Александр | Гродненская обл. | DSQ | - | М16 |
205 | 80 | Афанасьев Вячеслав | Могилевская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М16 |
204 | 257 | Синяк Владислав | Минская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М16 |
203 | 136 | Шевцова Анастасия | г. Минск | DSQ | - | Ж14 |
202 | 208 | Бочко Евгения | Минская обл. | 1:40:09 | 4 | Ж18 |
201 | 171 | Шелухо Антон | Витебская обл. | 2:19:47 | 11 | М18 |
200 | 108 | Волчок Максим | г. Минск | DSQ | - | М18 |
199 | 144 | Бордюкова Полина | Витебская обл. | 2:02:45 | 9 | Ж18 |
198 | 216 | Давыдова Наталья | Минская обл. | 2:12:01 | 10 | Ж18 |
197 | 161 | Маргай Анна | Витебская обл. | 1:43:55 | 6 | Ж18 |
196 | 226 | Логвин Полина | Минская обл. | 1:07:58 | 17 | Ж14 |
195 | 168 | Тамбасова Мария | Витебская обл. | 1:15:56 | 10 | Ж16 |
194 | 265 | Карпович Полина | г. Минск | DSQ | - | Ж16 |
193 | 77 | Пуцык Алина | Могилевская обл.-1 | DSQ | - | Ж16 |
192 | 218 | Дмитриева Ольга | Минская обл. | 1:35:02 | 18 | Ж16 |
191 | 14 | Лебедева Маргарита | Гомельская обл.-1 | DSQ | - | Ж18 |
190 | 7 | Иванова Юлия | Гомельская обл.-1 | DSQ | - | Ж18 |
189 | 239 | Валькович Виталий | Минская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М16 |
188 | 104 | Ханин Иван | Могилевская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М12 |
187 | 273 | Мацкевич Марина | Гродненская обл. | 1:28:54 | 21 | Ж14 |
186 | 259 | Слабко Юлия | Минская обл.-2 | 0:58:52 | 10 | Ж14 |
185 | 272 | Малашкевич Елена | Гродненская обл. | 0:44:37 | 5 | Ж14 |
184 | 221 | Корчашко Виктория | Минская обл. | 0:40:00 | 2 | Ж14 |
183 | 198 | Севрук Варвара | Брестская обл. | 1:13:52 | 24 | Ж12 |
182 | 229 | Бильдюкевич Влада | Минская обл.-2 | 1:05:36 | 20 | Ж12 |
181 | 57 | Клинова Виктория | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:57:34 | 13 | Ж12 |
180 | 205 | Яковчик Карина | Брестская обл. | 1:07:32 | 21 | Ж12 |
179 | 75 | Черная Алеся | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:37:27 | 7 | Ж12 |
178 | 62 | Михаденок Виктория | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:41:22 | 9 | Ж12 |
177 | 130 | Серегова Диана | г. Минск | 1:58:27 | 8 | Ж18 |
176 | 101 | Романенко Анастасия | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:15:55 | 26 | Ж12 |
175 | 79 | Автомонова Елизавета | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:11:51 | 23 | Ж12 |
174 | 187 | Кушнер Ирина | Брестская обл. | 1:28:46 | 14 | Ж16 |
173 | 193 | Наумчик Екатерина | Брестская обл. | 1:20:34 | 11 | Ж16 |
172 | 117 | Карелина Софья | г. Минск | 0:21:20 | 1 | Ж12 |
171 | 114 | Житенец Карина | г. Минск | 1:42:51 | 5 | Ж18 |
170 | 186 | Купрейчик Татьяна | Брестская обл. | 0:41:55 | 4 | Ж14 |
169 | 11 | Кривенков Анатолий | Гомельская обл.-1 | 2:40:38 | 13 | М18 |
168 | 201 | Тихомиров Андрей | Брестская обл. | 2:34:33 | 12 | М18 |
167 | 95 | Мордусевич Никита | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:31:04 | 34 | М14 |
166 | 275 | Пекун Александра | Гродненская обл. | 1:08:43 | 18 | Ж14 |
165 | 225 | Курач Марина | Минская обл. | 0:31:42 | 5 | Ж12 |
164 | 204 | Шевчик Ольга | Брестская обл. | 0:41:39 | 10 | Ж12 |
163 | 245 | Ерошевич Ксения | Минская обл.-2 | 1:04:37 | 14 | Ж14 |
162 | 132 | Сушкевич Наталья | г. Минск | 1:02:33 | 12 | Ж14 |
161 | 147 | Буевич Дарья | Витебская обл. | 1:10:41 | 9 | Ж16 |
160 | 78 | Щеголева Анастасия | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:41:40 | 3 | Ж14 |
159 | 237 | Шпаковская Карина | Минская обл. | 0:57:20 | 3 | Ж16 |
158 | 260 | Черепович Вячеслав | Минская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М16 |
157 | 116 | Карачун Мария | г. Минск | 1:07:32 | 8 | Ж16 |
156 | 54 | Деревяшко Вероника | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:59:29 | 4 | Ж16 |
155 | 8 | Казакова Евгения | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:08:26 | 22 | Ж12 |
154 | 261 | Шкляник Надежда | Минская обл.-2 | 1:02:24 | 18 | Ж12 |
153 | 67 | Подерис Маргарита | Могилевская обл.-1 | 1:03:23 | 5 | Ж16 |
152 | 227 | Мельник Яна | Минская обл. | 0:36:17 | 6 | Ж12 |
151 | 195 | Попов Артем | Брестская обл. | DSQ | - | М16 |
150 | 244 | Ермолович Полина | Минская обл.-2 | 0:53:59 | 11 | Ж12 |
149 | 10 | Королева Марина | Гомельская обл.-1 | 0:55:52 | 12 | Ж12 |
148 | 23 | Рубан Александра | Гомельская обл.-1 | 0:29:48 | 4 | Ж12 |
147 | 37 | Корако Никита | Гомельская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М12 |
146 | 97 | Пахомова Мрина | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:06:51 | 15 | Ж14 |
145 | 123 | Молоток Надежда | г. Минск | 1:37:43 | 3 | Ж18 |
144 | 40 | Мальцев Никита | Гомельская обл.-2 | 1:22:33 | 40 | М12 |
143 | 50 | Воронов Никита | Могилевская обл.-1 | 1:31:29 | 35 | М14 |
142 | 76 | Шепелевич Злата | Могилевская обл.-1 | 1:24:14 | 2 | Ж18 |
141 | 107 | Волкова Яна | г. Минск | 0:51:08 | 1 | Ж16 |
140 | 129 | Рябцева Марианна | г. Минск | 1:07:05 | 7 | Ж16 |
139 | 45 | Семченков Влад | Гомельская обл.-2 | 1:12:05 | 36 | М12 |
138 | 215 | Грицкевич Тимофей | Минская обл. | 1:16:39 | 15 | М16 |
137 | 192 | Матюшик Юлианна | Брестская обл. | 1:45:16 | 7 | Ж18 |
136 | 172 | Ющенко Дмитрий | Витебская обл. | 2:23:22 | 27 | М16 |
135 | 167 | Смоляр Артем | Витебская обл. | 1:03:47 | 29 | М12 |
134 | 246 | Томанова Валерия | Минская обл.-2 | 0:57:34 | 13 | Ж12 |
133 | 166 | Селюн Иван | Витебская обл. | 1:11:31 | 35 | М12 |
132 | 206 | Асмыкович Виктория | Минская обл. | 0:37:30 | 8 | Ж12 |
131 | 190 | Алешкевич Влад | Брестская обл. | 1:17:27 | 39 | М12 |
130 | 231 | Старостенко Александра | Минская обл. | DSQ | - | Ж14 |
129 | 51 | Голодникова Анастасия | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:28:01 | 3 | Ж12 |
128 | 160 | Косарева Дарья | Витебская обл. | 1:03:13 | 13 | Ж14 |
127 | 217 | Дичковская Алеся | Минская обл. | 0:54:57 | 8 | Ж14 |
126 | 263 | Якимчук Денис | Минская обл.-2 | 1:48:40 | 24 | М16 |
125 | 249 | Лапаник Владислав | Минская обл.-2 | 1:58:16 | 26 | М16 |
124 | 111 | Голубев Федор | г. Минск | 1:04:45 | 24 | М14 |
123 | 118 | Левчук Валерий | г. Минск | DSQ | - | М14 |
122 | 115 | Запорожченко Надежда | г. Минск | 0:22:21 | 2 | Ж12 |
121 | 89 | Зинков Кирилл | Могилевская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М14 |
120 | 22 | Пикулев Алексей | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:46:00 | 23 | М16 |
119 | 251 | Метько Андрей | Минская обл.-2 | 1:54:29 | 9 | М18 |
118 | 267 | Быстров Николай | Гродненская обл. | 1:26:46 | 19 | М16 |
117 | 276 | Рышкевич Игорь | Гродненская обл. | 1:30:43 | 20 | М16 |
116 | 52 | Гоманов Владислав | Могилевская обл.-1 | 1:11:27 | 12 | М16 |
115 | 135 | Томашева Ольга | г. Минск | 0:39:50 | 1 | Ж14 |
114 | 47 | Беринчик Владислав | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:55:27 | 5 | М16 |
113 | 110 | Голубев Иван | г. Минск | 1:04:06 | 30 | М12 |
112 | 128 | Романовский Руслан | г. Минск | 1:16:00 | 38 | М12 |
111 | 254 | Полын Алексей | Минская обл.-2 | 1:09:36 | 33 | М12 |
110 | 65 | Пинчук Елизавета | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:46:26 | 6 | Ж14 |
109 | 59 | Лахай Алеся | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:50:26 | 7 | Ж14 |
108 | 125 | Пунько Владислав | г. Минск | 1:41:10 | 41 | М12 |
107 | 165 | Санников Александр | Витебская обл. | 2:00:41 | 10 | М18 |
106 | 207 | Савич Илья | Минская обл. | DSQ | - | М18 |
105 | 149 | Бухманов Дмитрий | Витебская обл. | 1:36:31 | 5 | М18 |
104 | 2 | Бондаренко Олег | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:46:30 | 7 | М18 |
103 | 72 | Халипов Евгений | Могилевская обл.-1 | 1:34:24 | 4 | М18 |
102 | 120 | Ляпчев Дмитрий | г. Минск | 1:42:22 | 6 | М18 |
101 | 240 | Винцаревич Юрий | Минская обл.-2 | 1:08:02 | 10 | М16 |
100 | 220 | Комар Владислав | Минская обл. | 1:11:45 | 13 | М16 |
99 | 44 | Хоменков Иван | Гомельская обл.-2 | 1:19:41 | 30 | М14 |
98 | 264 | Аутко Константин | Гродненская обл. | 1:23:39 | 33 | М14 |
97 | 3 | Гаврилова Валерия | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:14:29 | 1 | Ж18 |
96 | 157 | Звонцов Максим | Витебская обл. | 1:18:40 | 16 | М16 |
95 | 197 | Пундер Никита | Брестская обл. | 1:54:37 | 25 | М16 |
94 | 90 | Клачков Алексей | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:10:20 | 11 | М16 |
93 | 127 | Решетов Алдександр | г. Минск | 1:00:52 | 7 | М16 |
92 | 213 | Веринский Владислав | Минская обл. | 1:13:36 | 2 | М18 |
91 | 243 | Ермаков Дмитрий | Минская обл.-2 | 1:18:48 | 28 | М14 |
90 | 242 | Дубин Роман | Минская обл.-2 | 1:46:44 | 36 | М14 |
89 | 153 | Гуйдо Дмитрий | Витебская обл. | 1:04:36 | 23 | М14 |
88 | 98 | Пуцык Павел | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:02:25 | 21 | М14 |
87 | 103 | Трутко Даниил | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:12:25 | 26 | М14 |
86 | 133 | Тев Никита | г. Минск | 1:36:24 | 22 | М16 |
85 | 150 | Царенок Павел | Витебская обл. | 1:51:01 | 8 | М18 |
84 | 199 | Скиндер Андрей | Брестская обл. | 0:37:50 | 6 | М14 |
83 | 154 | Демчук Виталий | Витебская обл. | 0:42:24 | 11 | М14 |
82 | 175 | Вабищевич Роман | Брестская обл. | 0:49:01 | 23 | М12 |
81 | 24 | Серкова Юлия | Гомельская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | Ж14 |
80 | 83 | Белоусов Илья | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:22:00 | 18 | М16 |
79 | 256 | Лабкович Иван | Минская обл.-2 | 1:14:21 | 37 | М12 |
78 | 211 | Бурый Денис | Минская обл. | 0:36:02 | 16 | М12 |
77 | 26 | Соколовский Евгений | Гомельская обл.-1 | 0:23:54 | 2 | М12 |
76 | 266 | Ахремчик Кирилл | Гродненская обл. | 0:44:33 | 13 | М14 |
75 | 270 | Кисель Владислав | Гродненская обл. | 0:48:16 | 16 | М14 |
74 | 131 | Соколовский Матвей | г. Минск | 0:45:59 | 15 | М14 |
73 | 219 | Жилинский Сергей | Минская обл. | 0:37:25 | 5 | М14 |
72 | 274 | Мицкевич Максим | Гродненская обл. | 1:04:14 | 31 | М12 |
71 | 155 | Зайцев Никита | Витебская обл. | DSQ | - | М16 |
70 | 169 | Тимофеев Владислав | Витебская обл. | DSQ | - | М16 |
69 | 56 | Зычков Андрей | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:25:21 | 5 | М12 |
68 | 85 | Болбас Евгений | Могилевская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М16 |
67 | 82 | Бардик Андрей | Могилевская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М16 |
66 | 86 | Вежновец Никита | Могилевская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М16 |
65 | 71 | Филлиппов Александр | Могилевская обл.-1 | 1:31:19 | 21 | М16 |
64 | 38 | Костюкевич Артем | Гомельская обл.-1 | 0:54:59 | 19 | М14 |
63 | 74 | Хромченко Андрей | Могилевская обл.-1 | DSQ | - | М18 |
62 | 31 | Брель Андрей | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:22:56 | 31 | М14 |
61 | 66 | Плаксенок Павел | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:32:27 | 2 | М14 |
60 | 68 | Попов Дмитрий | Могилевская обл.-1 | 1:10:38 | 1 | М18 |
59 | 30 | Априашвили Маркел | Гомельская обл.-1 | 0:43:39 | 12 | М14 |
58 | 91 | Кумачев Максим | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:15:58 | 3 | М18 |
57 | 17 | Макаренко Кирилл | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:14:48 | 14 | М16 |
56 | 238 | Александров Даниил | Минская обл.-2 | 0:28:59 | 7 | М12 |
55 | 60 | Малахов Максим | Могилевская обл.-1 | DSQ | - | М18 |
54 | 209 | Бузин Владимир | Минская обл. | DSQ | - | М18 |
53 | 137 | Яньшин Даниил | г. Минск | DSQ | - | М18 |
52 | 112 | Гомза Даниил | г. Минск | 1:06:29 | 9 | М16 |
51 | 212 | Ванькевич Дарья | Минская обл. | 0:55:34 | 2 | Ж16 |
50 | 138 | Алексеенок Никита | Витебская обл. | 0:49:15 | 2 | М16 |
49 | 64 | Пестов Александр | Могилевская обл.-1 | DSQ | - | М14 |
48 | 178 | Мацина Дмитрий | Брестская обл. | 0:48:03 | 20 | М12 |
47 | 121 | Кожемяченко Кирилл | г. Минск | 0:52:30 | 27 | М12 |
46 | 189 | Лисичик Юрий | Брестская обл. | 1:13:00 | 27 | М14 |
45 | 15 | Лелехов Артем | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:18:51 | 29 | М14 |
44 | 20 | Одноочко Данила | Гомельская обл.-1 | 0:27:32 | 6 | М12 |
43 | 29 | Царенков Даниил | Гомельская обл.-1 | 0:31:28 | 11 | М12 |
42 | 48 | Беринчик Марк | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:24:20 | 3 | М12 |
41 | 262 | Шумакович Даниил | Минская обл.-2 | 0:37:03 | 4 | М14 |
40 | 156 | Звонцов Илья | Витебская обл. | 1:23:01 | 32 | М14 |
39 | 233 | Поляк Артем | Минская обл.-2 | 0:31:48 | 13 | М12 |
38 | 196 | Попов Дмитрий | Брестская обл. | 0:54:36 | 4 | М16 |
37 | 269 | Киркицкий Михаил | Гродненская обл. | 0:47:34 | 19 | М12 |
36 | 248 | Кириченко Владислав | Минская обл.-2 | 1:03:23 | 28 | М12 |
35 | 236 | Шкляник Матвей | Минская обл. | 0:50:56 | 26 | М12 |
34 | 223 | Крючко Андрей | Минская обл. | 0:51:53 | 17 | М14 |
33 | 100 | Кисилев Тимур | Могилевская обл.-2 | 0:34:48 | 14 | М12 |
32 | 234 | Чуйкин Даниил | Минская обл. | 0:47:39 | 1 | М16 |
31 | 5 | Ермакович Артем | Гомельская обл.-1 | 1:11:19 | 34 | М12 |
30 | 268 | Дубровский Даниил | Гродненская обл. | 1:19:58 | 17 | М16 |
29 | 106 | Балабанов Глеб | г. Минск | 0:29:55 | 8 | М12 |
28 | 252 | Новак Илья | Минская обл.-2 | 1:01:29 | 8 | М16 |
27 | 53 | Гуща Виталий | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:59:28 | 6 | М16 |
26 | 73 | Ханин Илья | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:31:38 | 12 | М12 |
25 | 61 | Миссюревич Алексей | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:35:36 | 15 | М12 |
24 | 140 | Баранов Андрей | Витебская обл. | 0:53:21 | 18 | М14 |
23 | 126 | Пунько Кирилл | г. Минск | 0:48:18 | 21 | М12 |
22 | 46 | Храмченко Сергей | Гомельская обл.-2 | 1:05:53 | 32 | М12 |
21 | 92 | Лужков Иван | Могилевская обл.-2 | 1:10:45 | 25 | М14 |
20 | 87 | Дектярев Андрей | Могилевская обл.-2 | 0:49:41 | 24 | М12 |
19 | 124 | Обернихин Александр | г. Минск | 1:02:00 | 20 | М14 |
18 | 258 | Скорый Артем | Минская обл.-2 | 0:37:50 | 6 | М14 |
17 | 177 | Глушков Арсений | Брестская обл. | 0:39:29 | 9 | М14 |
16 | 188 | Кушнер Тимофей | Брестская обл. | 1:02:32 | 22 | М14 |
15 | 250 | Мартинович Алексей | Минская обл. | 0:35:38 | 3 | М14 |
14 | 241 | Дорошевич Егор | Минская обл.-2 | 0:39:36 | 10 | М14 |
13 | 271 | Малаш Артем | Гродненская обл. | 0:45:35 | 14 | М14 |
12 | 228 | Миронов Арсений | Минская обл. | 0:27:13 | 1 | М14 |
11 | 230 | Севрук Глеб | Минская обл. | 0:49:26 | 3 | М16 |
10 | 148 | Буковец Анатолий | Витебская обл. | 0:29:57 | 9 | М12 |
9 | 55 | Жигаров Денис | Могилевская обл.-1 | 0:38:05 | 8 | М14 |
8 | 158 | Катушонок Артем | Витебская обл. | 0:50:21 | 25 | М12 |
7 | 255 | Проничев Александр | Минская обл.-2 | 0:48:20 | 22 | М12 |
6 | 159 | Климентьев Павел | Витебская обл. | 0:36:17 | 17 | М12 |
5 | 94 | Мельников Тимофей | Могилевская обл.-2 | DSQ | - | М16 |
4 | 232 | Фурик Александр | Минская обл. | 0:22:31 | 1 | М12 |
3 | 142 | Богданов Леонид | Витебская обл. | 0:37:58 | 18 | М12 |
2 | 224 | Куприянчик Ким | Минская обл. | 0:25:04 | 4 | М12 |
1 | 174 | Бедарев Арсений | Брестская обл. | 0:30:35 | 10 | М12 |
Generate time 91.6 ms